Stoixima στο ποδόσφαιρο

Στοίχημα Stoixima Live Scores

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
08:00 156 Κιότο Σανγκά - Σιμίζου 0 - 00 - 0X
08:00 157 Ναγκόγια - Σερέσο Όσακα 1 - 01 - 01
08:00 158 Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - ΦΚ Τόκιο 1 - 02 - 11
08:00 159 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ομίγια 0 - 00 - 0X
08:00 160 Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι 1 - 01 - 1X
08:00 161 Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο 0 - 21 - 22
08:30 1364 Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς 3 - 24 - 21
08:30 1388 Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αδελαΐδα Ολύμπικ 2 - 03 - 21
08:30 1389 Γουάιτ Σίτι Γούντβιλ - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα 0 - 03 - 21
09:00 162 Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σαγκάν Τοσού 2 - 04 - 01
09:00 163 Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σαπόρο 3 - 04 - 11
09:00 164 Τόκιο Βέρντι - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ 0 - 00 - 22
09:00 1390 Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Στούρτ Λάιονς 0 - 13 - 11
10:00 165 Καβασάκι - Φουκουόκα 0 - 02 - 01
10:00 166 Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος 0 - 21 - 42
10:00 167 Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς 0 - 11 - 1X
10:00 1391 Αρμαντέιλ - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια 2 - 12 - 11
10:00 1392 Μπαλκάτα - Περθ Ρεντ Σταρ 0 - 11 - 22
10:00 1393 Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Περθ 0 - 01 - 1X
10:00 1400 Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 01 - 1X
10:00 1401 Σορέντο ΦΚ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι 2 - 02 - 01
10:00 1403 Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι 0 - 01 - 01
10:30 168 Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού - Νταεγού 1 - 01 - 1X
12:30 169 Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 0 - 01 - 1X
12:30 170 Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ 0 - 00 - 12
12:30 1468 Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 1X
12:30 1469 Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Γκέιλανγκ 1 - 01 - 01
12:30 1470 Νουρμγιάρβεν - Ρέιπας Λάχτι 0 - 20 - 22
12:45 171 Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ 1 - 01 - 01
13:00 172 Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Γκάμπα Οσάκα 0 - 00 - 12
13:00 173 Ριούκιου - Τοτσίγκι 1 - 01 - 01
13:00 174 Ουλσάν Χιουντάι - Ίντσεον Γιουν. 0 - 22 - 2X
13:00 175 Σουγόν Μπλουγουΐνγκς - Σεονγκνάμ 0 - 01 - 01
13:00 176 Ακαδέμικα - Φαρένσε 0 - 00 - 0X
13:00 1582 Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Σούντουβα 0 - 30 - 32
13:30 177 Νιετσιέτζα - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε 0 - 00 - 12
13:40 178 Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Κατοβίτσε 0 - 11 - 22
14:00 179 Έρεμπρο - Έστερ 1 - 02 - 11
14:00 180 Τρέλεμποργκ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ 3 - 03 - 01
14:00 1471 ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Κοκόλα GBK 1 - 03 - 21
14:00 1515 Τβάκερς - Τρολχάταν 0 - 10 - 12
14:00 1525 Γκέφλε - Τιμ TG FF 1 - 03 - 01
14:00 1531 BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Λιεπάγια 0 - 00 - 42
14:00 1535 Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Τρομσντάλεν 0 - 22 - 2X
14:00 1546 Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ 1 - 01 - 1X
14:15 181 Ρος Κάουντι - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 01 - 22
14:15 182 Σέλτικ - Μάδεργουελ 3 - 06 - 01
14:15 183 Χαρτς - Ρέιντζερς 1 - 21 - 32
14:30 184 Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Χαβέλσε 3 - 07 - 01
14:30 185 Βερλ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ 0 - 11 - 1X
14:30 186 Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μέπεν 0 - 03 - 42
14:30 187 Μόναχο 1860 - Ντόρτμουντ Β 2 - 26 - 31
14:30 188 Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας 0 - 00 - 12
14:30 189 Όσναμπρικ - Μαγδεμβούργο 1 - 11 - 52
14:30 190 Σβικάου - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς 1 - 07 - 01
14:30 191 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σααρμπρίκεν 1 - 01 - 1X
14:30 192 Χάλεσερ - Βέχεν 1 - 11 - 1X
14:30 1547 Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χιλντεσχάιμ 1 - 04 - 21
15:00 193 Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Χόμπρο 2 - 12 - 32
15:00 194 Αμορεμπιέτα - Ουέσκα 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 1472 Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - HJS Ακατέμια 1 - 01 - 01
15:00 1536 Φρίγκ - Γιόβικ Λιν 0 - 10 - 12
15:00 1537 Χοντ - Τραφ 0 - 01 - 1X
15:00 1538 Κβικ Χάλντεν - Στρόμεν 1 - 11 - 22
15:00 1548 Σβάινφουρτ - Ιλερτίσεν 1 - 11 - 22
15:00 1549 Μπονέρ - Ομπερχάουζεν 1 - 21 - 52
15:00 1550 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Άαλεν 0 - 20 - 22
15:00 1551 Μέμινγκεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ 1 - 01 - 01
15:00 1552 Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντ - Σόνενχοφ 0 - 00 - 12
15:00 1553 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00 1554 Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης 2 - 04 - 01
15:00 1555 Χέσεν Κασέλ - Γκιέσεν 1 - 03 - 01
15:00 1556 Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 1557 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε 1 - 02 - 11
15:00 1558 Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Κολωνία ΙΙ 0 - 12 - 11
15:00 1559 Μπαερούθ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ 1 - 02 - 11
15:00 1560 Ουντερχάκινγκ - Ράιν Λεσχ 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 1561 Ούλμ 1846 - Στουτγκάρδη II 1 - 13 - 21
15:00 1562 Έλβερσμπεργκ - Χόμπουργκ 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 1563 Στράελεν - Ροντινγκχάουζεν 0 - 21 - 42
15:00 1564 Χαϊμστέτεν - Έλτερσντόρφ 1 - 01 - 22
15:00 1565 Λίπσταντ - Ουέρντινγκεν 3 - 33 - 42
15:00 1566 Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - TSV Στάινμπαχ 0 - 20 - 22
15:00 1567 Άουμπσταντ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ 5 - 09 - 11
15:00 1568 Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Μπάλινγκερ 1 - 03 - 01
15:00 1569 Ισχστάτ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ 1 - 01 - 01
15:00 1570 Όμβεργκ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν 0 - 00 - 0X
15:00 1571 Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ 2 - 02 - 01
15:00 1572 Βουπερτάλερ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ 3 - 04 - 11
15:00 1583 Ριτεριάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους 0 - 10 - 12
15:00 1587 Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μπράμπραντ 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 1589 Σκίβε - Μίντελφαρτ 0 - 00 - 12
15:30 1473 Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Κουόπιο Ακατέμια 1 - 02 - 01
15:45 195 Γκίρμοτ - Φερεντσβάρος 0 - 11 - 22
16:00 196 Έμπολι - Σαλερνιτάνα 1 - 01 - 1X
16:00 197 Βάρτα Πόζναν - Λεχ Πόζναν 1 - 21 - 22
16:00 198 Μιάλμπι - Βάρναμο 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 199 Γιόνσεπινγκ - Ούτσικτενς 2 - 05 - 21
16:00 201 Νόρμπι - Έργκριτε 1 - 11 - 1X
16:00 202 Χάλμσταντ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα 1 - 12 - 11
16:00 1474 Σάλπα - Κάαπο Κααρίνα 2 - 03 - 01
16:00 1519 ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Λίντομε 0 - 00 - 12
16:00 1532 Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Ρίγα 0 - 30 - 42
16:00 1540 Έιντσβολντ Τερν - Βαλερένγκα 2 1 - 02 - 01
16:00 1541 Ούλερν - Φλεκερόι 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 1542 Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Έγκερσουντ 0 - 11 - 22
16:00 1592 Αλτινορντού - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ 0 - 12 - 11
16:00 1593 Μπαντίρμασπορ - Μπούρσασπορ 2 - 24 - 21
16:00 1594 Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού 2 - 02 - 2X
16:00 1595 Έγιουπσπορ - Κοτζάελισπορ 2 - 02 - 11
16:00 1596 Μανίσα ΦΚ - Τουζλασπόρτ 2 - 14 - 11
16:00 1597 Μενέμενσπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί 0 - 01 - 32
16:00 1598 Ανκαραγκούτσου - Μπολουσπόρ 0 - 11 - 22
16:00 1599 Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1600 Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1601 Ταμπόρ - ΝΚ Μπράβο 0 - 10 - 12
16:00 1606 Μπαρόκα - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. 2 - 03 - 11
16:00 1607 Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Αμαζούλου 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1608 Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ 2 - 22 - 2X
16:00 1609 Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Στέλενμπος 0 - 20 - 32
16:00 1610 Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1612 Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάιζερ Τσιφς 0 - 10 - 12
16:00 1613 ΤS Γκάλαξι - Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς 0 - 00 - 0X
16:30 203 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ 1 - 12 - 11
16:30 204 Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Λειψία 0 - 01 - 1X
16:30 206 Γκλάντμπαχ - Χόφενχαϊμ 3 - 15 - 11
16:30 207 Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Φράιμπουργκ 0 - 02 - 11
16:30 208 Μάιντζ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης 1 - 22 - 2X
16:30 209 Ντόρτμουντ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου 0 - 12 - 11
16:30 210 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Μπόχουμ 2 - 03 - 21
16:30 211 Στουτγκάρδη - Κολωνία 1 - 02 - 11
16:30 274 Φαρούλ Κονστάντα - Άργκες Πιτέστι 1 - 01 - 01
16:30 1614 Χαβαντάρ - Φαχρ Σεπάσι 0 - 01 - 01
16:30 1615 Σαχρ Κόντρο - Πεϊκάν 0 - 01 - 1X
16:35 205 Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00 212 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 213 Κρισιούμα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας 1 - 03 - 01
17:00 214 Λοντρίνα - Μπρούσκε 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 215 Βόλος ΝΠΣ - ΟΦΗ 3 - 05 - 01
17:00 216 Λούγκο - Φουενλαμπράδα 1 - 11 - 32
17:00 217 Μπούργος - Καρταγένα 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00 218 Σουντιρόλ - Μόντενα 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 219 Κάουντενμπιθ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 220 Ίντερ Τούρκου - Χέλσινγκφορς 1 - 12 - 2X
17:00 744 Μπράκλι Τάουν - Γιορκ 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 745 Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Όξφορντ Σίτι 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 1475 Βατζακόσκι - Καγιανίν Χάκα 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1476 JP Πιεταρσάρι - Γιβάσκιλα 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 1477 ΙΦΚ Βάσα - JS Χέρκουλες 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 1520 Άνγκελχολμς - Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1522 Φάλκενμπεργκ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1523 Γκάις - Λούντς 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 1524 Κβίντινγκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1526 Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Μοτάλα 3 - 04 - 11
17:00 1527 Σίλβια - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1543 Άσκερ - Μπαερούμ 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 1544 Νότοντεν - Αρεντάλ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 1545 Σότρα - Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ 3 - 04 - 11
17:00 1584 Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Γιονάβα 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 1622 Πιφ - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα 0 - 01 - 22
17:00 1625 Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Βέστρι 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 1626 Χαμάμ Σουσέ - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1627 Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Ετοίλ Σ. Μετλαούι 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00 1629 Κλαμπ Αμέρικα U20 - Τιχουάνα U20 0 - 01 - 01
17:30 221 Τρέντο - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο 1 - 01 - 01
17:30 222 Ντεν Χάαγκ - Μπρέντα 0 - 02 - 11
17:30 223 Αρούκα - Μπελενένσες Σαντ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:30 224 Μορεϊρένσε - Βιζέλα 3 - 04 - 11
17:30 225 Τοντέλα - Μποαβίστα 1 - 02 - 2X
17:30 226 Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Τροφένσε 0 - 12 - 42