Σέριε C
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΙΤΑΛΙΑ: Σέριε C 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1ος Όμιλος
1 Πάντοβα 9 22 7 1 1 20:8
2 Σουντιρόλ 8 18 5 3 0 9:1
3 Φεραλπισάλο 9 17 5 2 2 17:9
4 Ρενάτε 9 17 5 2 2 18:12
5 Αλμπινολέφε 10 17 5 2 3 14:11
6 Λέκο 9 16 5 1 3 14:9
7 Προ Βερτσέλι 9 15 4 3 2 11:10
8 Γιουβέντους U23 9 13 4 1 4 11:12
9 Τριεστίνα 9 12 3 3 3 9:9
10 Τρέντο 9 12 3 3 3 9:11
11 Σερένο Κάλσιο 9 9 2 3 4 12:11
12 Μάντοβα 9 9 1 6 2 9:10
13 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο 9 9 2 3 4 4:6
14 Προ Πατρία 9 9 2 3 4 6:12
15 Πιατσέντζα 8 8 1 5 2 9:10
16 Φιορενζουόλα 9 8 2 2 5 9:13
17 Περγκολετέσε 1932 9 8 2 2 5 10:18
18 Λεγκνάνο Σάλους 8 8 2 2 4 8:17
19 Βίρτους Βερόνα 9 6 0 6 3 8:12
20 Προ Σέστο 9 6 1 3 5 6:12
2ος Όμιλος
1 Ρετζιάνα 10 24 7 3 0 18:4
2 Τσεζένα 10 21 6 3 1 11:5
3 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα 10 19 6 1 3 18:11
4 Μόντενα 10 18 5 3 2 15:8
5 Γκούμπιο 10 17 4 5 1 15:6
6 Ρομπούρ Σιένα 10 16 4 4 2 11:5
7 Πεσκάρα 10 16 4 4 2 18:16
8 Ιμολέζε 10 15 4 3 3 15:10
9 Βις Πέζαρο 10 14 3 5 2 12:13
10 Καραρέζε 10 14 4 2 4 12:18
11 Όλμπια 10 13 4 1 5 14:16
12 Βίρτους Εντέλα 10 12 3 3 4 14:15
13 Τεράμο 10 11 2 5 3 8:10
14 Ποντεντέρα 10 11 3 2 5 14:18
15 Λουκέζε 10 11 3 2 5 12:16
16 Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι 10 10 3 1 6 9:18
17 Γκροσέτο 10 9 1 6 3 5:8
18 Βιτερμπέσε 10 6 1 3 6 9:16
19 Φερμάνα 10 6 1 3 6 7:15
20 Πιστοϊέζε 10 6 1 3 6 7:16
3ος Όμιλος
1 Μπάρι 9 23 7 2 0 19:6
2 Κατανζάρο 9 17 4 5 0 13:4
3 Τούρις 9 16 5 1 3 19:12
4 Φότζια 9 15 4 3 2 13:9
5 Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα 9 14 4 2 3 8:7
6 Μονόπολι 9 13 4 1 4 11:9
7 Παλέρμο 9 13 3 4 2 11:9
8 Ταράντο 9 13 3 4 2 7:6
9 Μοντερόσι 9 13 3 4 2 10:11
10 Αβελίνο 9 12 2 6 1 6:5
11 Γιούβε Στάμπια 9 11 2 5 2 10:9
12 Κατάνια 9 11 3 2 4 12:14
13 Καμπομπάσο 9 11 3 2 4 11:14
14 Παγκανέζε 9 11 3 2 4 9:13
15 Πικέρνο 9 11 3 2 4 6:10
16 Λατίνα 9 8 2 2 5 8:12
17 ACR Μεσίνα 9 8 2 2 5 13:19
18 Ποτέντζα 9 7 1 4 4 9:13
19 Βιμπονέσε 9 7 1 4 4 6:11
20 Φιντελίς Άντρια 9 6 1 3 5 7:15

Promotion

Promotion playoff

Relegation playoff

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
20/10/2021 Αλμπινολέφε Γιουβέντους U231 - 02 - 2
19/10/2021 Τσεζένα Ποντεντέρα2 - 02 - 1
19/10/2021 Φερμάνα Λουκέζε0 - 00 - 0
19/10/2021 Γκροσέτο Τεράμο1 - 01 - 1
19/10/2021 Πεσκάρα Μόντενα1 - 21 - 2
19/10/2021 Ρετζιάνα Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα0 - 03 - 1
19/10/2021 Βίρτους Εντέλα Βις Πέζαρο0 - 00 - 0
19/10/2021 Ιμολέζε Πιστοϊέζε1 - 01 - 1
19/10/2021 Γκούμπιο Καραρέζε2 - 04 - 0
19/10/2021 Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι Όλμπια0 - 10 - 2
19/10/2021 Βιτερμπέσε Ρομπούρ Σιένα0 - 02 - 0
18/10/2021 Ρενάτε Προ Βερτσέλι0 - 22 - 2
17/10/2021 Φεραλπισάλο Λεγκνάνο Σάλους3 - 15 - 1
17/10/2021 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο Βίρτους Βερόνα1 - 11 - 1
17/10/2021 Γιουβέντους U23 Σερένο Κάλσιο1 - 12 - 1
17/10/2021 Μάντοβα Λέκο0 - 01 - 1
17/10/2021 Πάντοβα Τρέντο1 - 02 - 1
17/10/2021 Περγκολετέσε 1932 Αλμπινολέφε0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Πιατσέντζα Προ Σέστο1 - 21 - 2
17/10/2021 Προ Πατρία Σουντιρόλ0 - 00 - 0
17/10/2021 Τριεστίνα Φιορενζουόλα0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Καμπομπάσο Μπάρι1 - 11 - 3
17/10/2021 Κατανζάρο Ταράντο2 - 03 - 0
17/10/2021 Φιντελίς Άντρια Αβελίνο0 - 01 - 1
17/10/2021 Φότζια Μονόπολι1 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Γιούβε Στάμπια Πικέρνο1 - 22 - 3
17/10/2021 Μοντερόσι Παγκανέζε1 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Ποτέντζα ACR Μεσίνα1 - 12 - 3
17/10/2021 Τούρις Παλέρμο2 - 03 - 0
17/10/2021 Βιμπονέσε Λατίνα1 - 02 - 0
17/10/2021 Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα Κατάνια1 - 11 - 1
16/10/2021 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι1 - 02 - 0
16/10/2021 Πεσκάρα Φερμάνα1 - 02 - 1
16/10/2021 Ρομπούρ Σιένα Βίρτους Εντέλα0 - 01 - 0
16/10/2021 Τεράμο Γκούμπιο1 - 01 - 1
16/10/2021 Ποντεντέρα Λουκέζε2 - 22 - 3
16/10/2021 Μόντενα Βιτερμπέσε0 - 02 - 0
16/10/2021 Γκροσέτο Ρετζιάνα0 - 00 - 0
16/10/2021 Όλμπια Ιμολέζε0 - 20 - 2
16/10/2021 Καραρέζε Πιστοϊέζε0 - 01 - 0

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
20/10/2021 ACR Μεσίνα Βιμπονέσε0 - 0
20/10/2021 Φιορενζουόλα Περγκολετέσε 1932
20/10/2021 Λεγκνάνο Σάλους Προ Πατρία
20/10/2021 Προ Σέστο Πάντοβα
20/10/2021 Σερένο Κάλσιο Βίρτους Βερόνα
20/10/2021 Σουντιρόλ Πιατσέντζα
20/10/2021 Τρέντο Φεραλπισάλο
20/10/2021 Τριεστίνα Μάντοβα
20/10/2021 Πικέρνο Μοντερόσι-
20/10/2021 Τούρις Καμπομπάσο-
20/10/2021 Μπάρι Φότζια-
20/10/2021 Κατάνια Αβελίνο-
20/10/2021 Λατίνα Κατανζάρο-
20/10/2021 Μονόπολι Γιούβε Στάμπια-
20/10/2021 Παγκανέζε Ποτέντζα-
20/10/2021 Παλέρμο Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα-
20/10/2021 Ταράντο Φιντελίς Άντρια-
21/10/2021 Προ Βερτσέλι Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο-
21/10/2021 Λέκο Ρενάτε-
23/10/2021 Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα Φερμάνα-
23/10/2021 Ιμολέζε Γκροσέτο-
23/10/2021 Λουκέζε Βιτερμπέσε-
23/10/2021 Ρομπούρ Σιένα Πεσκάρα-
23/10/2021 Τεράμο Τσεζένα-
23/10/2021 Βις Πέζαρο Γκούμπιο-
24/10/2021 Πιατσέντζα Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο-
24/10/2021 Όλμπια Μόντενα-
24/10/2021 Αβελίνο Παγκανέζε-
24/10/2021 Καμπομπάσο Πικέρνο-
24/10/2021 Κατανζάρο Μονόπολι-
24/10/2021 Φιντελίς Άντρια Τούρις-
24/10/2021 Φότζια Ταράντο-
24/10/2021 Γιούβε Στάμπια ACR Μεσίνα-
24/10/2021 Μοντερόσι Κατάνια-
24/10/2021 Ποτέντζα Λατίνα-
24/10/2021 Βιμπονέσε Παλέρμο-
24/10/2021 Αλμπινολέφε Σερένο Κάλσιο-
24/10/2021 Γιουβέντους U23 Προ Σέστο-
24/10/2021 Λεγκνάνο Σάλους Τρέντο-
24/10/2021 Μάντοβα Σουντιρόλ-
24/10/2021 Περγκολετέσε 1932 Λέκο-
24/10/2021 Προ Πατρία Προ Βερτσέλι-
24/10/2021 Ρενάτε Τριεστίνα-
24/10/2021 Βίρτους Βερόνα Φιορενζουόλα-
24/10/2021 Καραρέζε Βίρτους Εντέλα-
24/10/2021 Πιστοϊέζε Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι-
24/10/2021 Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα Μπάρι-
25/10/2021 Ποντεντέρα Ρετζιάνα-
25/10/2021 Φεραλπισάλο Πάντοβα-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Μπάρι51341011:4
2Φεραλπισάλο51341012:4
3Ρετζιάνα51341011:3
4Μόντενα5124019:5
5Τούρις51240116:9
6Κατανζάρο5113209:2
7Σουντιρόλ5113205:0
8Μοντερόσι5113207:3
9Πάντοβα5103119:7
10Τριεστίνα5103116:3
11Φότζια5103118:5
12Ρενάτε51031112:6
13Τσεζένα5103117:4
14Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα5930210:7
15Τεράμο592307:5
16Βις Πέζαρο592306:3
17Ρομπούρ Σιένα582215:3
18Κατάνια582219:8
19Σερένο Κάλσιο5822111:6
20Γκούμπιο5822110:4
21Παλέρμο582217:5
22Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα582215:3
23Αβελίνο582214:3
24Γιουβέντους U23572127:7
25Λέκο572128:7
26Λεγκνάνο Σάλους572126:8
27Όλμπια572126:7
28Καραρέζε572127:11
29Ιμολέζε5721211:9
30Μάντοβα561316:6
31Πικέρνο562035:9
32Ταράντο561312:3
33Καμπομπάσο562037:10
34Γιούβε Στάμπια551226:7
35Γκροσέτο551222:4
36Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο551222:3
37Λουκέζε551227:8
38Φερμάνα551224:5
39Προ Πατρία551223:6
40Προ Σέστο551224:7
41Πιατσέντζα551226:7
42Περγκολετέσε 1932551226:12
43Τρέντο551225:9
44Βιμπονέσε551224:6
45Πεσκάρα551229:10
46Ποτέντζα541135:6
47Παγκανέζε541132:6
48Φιντελίς Άντρια541135:10
49Βίρτους Βερόνα540415:6
50Βιτερμπέσε541133:5
51Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι541134:10
52Αλμπινολέφε541137:9
53Μονόπολι531044:7
54Βίρτους Εντέλα530326:8
55Φιορενζουόλα531045:8
56ACR Μεσίνα531046:12
57Προ Βερτσέλι530325:9
58Λατίνα531044:8
59Ποντεντέρα531046:13
60Πιστοϊέζε520232:8