|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Βανράουρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Τζεφ Γιουν. Τσίμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
582
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1597
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
674
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
690
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
691
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
692
|
Τοτσίγκι - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
994
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1055
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Λίπερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1056
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1445
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1598
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1740
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1741
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1742
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κάγια - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1079
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1599
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1600
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1601
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1743
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1257
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1602
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
818
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
819
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
820
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1341
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Πόρτο Β | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Γούφου Τάι Πο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1342
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιονάβα - Σούντουβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουφά 2 - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
632
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
642
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
821
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
822
|
Ατιράου - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1343
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1344
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1345
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1346
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1347
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1348
|
Περαλάντα - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1349
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1350
|
Κονκουένσε - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1351
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1352
|
Μελίγια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1353
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1603
|
Μαγιόρκα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1604
|
Βεντσάισελ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
779
|
Μπρέντα - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου - ΑΟ Υπάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
553
|
Φροζινόνε - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1605
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Κράσνονταρ 3 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1146
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Νταλούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1264
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1273
|
Σλουτσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1323
|
Λβιβ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1606
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1607
|
Σβικάου - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1672
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Τσέλσι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ιγκάλο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
780
|
Αμβούργο - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
781
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
782
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1037
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1038
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1312
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1313
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1608
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1609
|
Ελσίνκι - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1610
|
Ίλβες - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1611
|
Κουόπιο - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1612
|
Κέμι - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1613
|
VPS Βάσα - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1614
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1615
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1616
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1617
|
Νάεστβεντ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1618
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1619
|
Θίστιντ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1620
|
Βίμποργκ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Κάμζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Σίβας Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Ερμπίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Κραϊόβα ΙΙ - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
633
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1031
|
Βατενσάιντ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1062
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1063
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Σουόνσι U23 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1291
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1314
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1315
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1316
|
Χαβέλσε - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1621
|
Καρλσρούη - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1622
|
Ράντερς - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1623
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Περάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ζαρκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
JS Μπαζάνο - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Βάσας | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Εξελσιόρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκόμπλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Μέταλακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
706
|
Μόντσα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
715
|
Φανό - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
716
|
Γκούμπιο - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
717
|
Φερμάνα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
718
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
719
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
783
|
Φέγενορντ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
785
|
Χέρακλες - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
786
|
Φένλο - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1624
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1625
|
Βιλ 1900 - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1626
|
Χάμιλτον - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1627
|
Άντερλεχτ - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1628
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Λάπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
1414
|
Τσέλιε - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Σολίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Λέρνας - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - Σούλι Παραμυθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Σλιέμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Ακρόπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμπάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ) - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου - Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Μελιτέας Μελίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Γρεβενά Αεράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - ΑΣ Μετέωρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Στυλίδας - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμπελακιακός - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κερατσίνι - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Νεάπολης - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Ερέτριας - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Κόρινθος 2006 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - PFC Κούμπαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλωριάδα - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
571
|
Κιέβο - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
592
|
Μπολόνια - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
604
|
Πάρμα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
673
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
720
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
787
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
788
|
Βενέτσια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
801
|
Μονπελιέ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
830
|
Κρούπα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1147
|
Σλάγκελσε - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1274
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1317
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1318
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1319
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1320
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1629
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1630
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1631
|
Ασάνε - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1632
|
Χάκεν - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1633
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1634
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1635
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1636
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1637
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1327
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
532
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
721
|
Αρζακένα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
841
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
842
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
847
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
848
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Γκουαρντάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
849
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - Καϊρουανέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1258
|
Βλασίμ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1265
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1638
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1639
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορένσε - Ρίο Άβε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Αμαράντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Αρούκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάφε - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εστορίλ - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) - Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μούρα Ατλέτικο Κλουμπ - Μαρίτιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Αρμενία - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΤB FCS Ρόιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ρουστάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Χόστερτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ζενές Ες | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φατίμα - Μποαβίστα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονταλέγκρε - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνο Βιλντεμοΐνιος - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγουέντα - Λουλετάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1245
|
Τζαμσχεντπούρ - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1300
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1324
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1640
|
Λούγκο - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1641
|
Βασιλεία - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1642
|
Λουγκάνο - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1643
|
Σιόν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1644
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1645
|
Βέιλε - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1646
|
Μαλίν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
645
|
Εϊμπάρ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:25 |
1419
|
Αλ Σαϊλίγια - Αλ Σχαχανίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου - Νιούκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
722
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
723
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
724
|
Πορντενόνε - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
725
|
Προ Πατρία - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
733
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
734
|
Ραβέννα - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
799
|
Ρέντε - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
810
|
Αρέτσο - Αλμπισόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1354
|
Τουντελάνο - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1647
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Φεχαχίλ - Αλ Κάντσια | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
789
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Μόνορι | | | | 4 - 2 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
573
|
Έβερτον - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
802
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
825
|
Σαμαξί - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
831
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1355
|
Αλκογιάνο - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1356
|
Καλαχόρα - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1357
|
Καστεγιόν - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1358
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1359
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1360
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1361
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1362
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1363
|
Μπούργος - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1364
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1365
|
Εχέα - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1366
|
Λάνγκρεο - Ντουράνγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1415
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1424
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1648
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1649
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1650
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1651
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1116
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1275
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1367
|
Όλοτ - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1652
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1653
|
Μπράγκε - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1654
|
Κάλμαρ - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1655
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1656
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο Μόσχας 2 - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
534
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
610
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1117
|
Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1259
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1368
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1369
|
Γκουιθέλο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1370
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1372
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1657
|
Άαρχους - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1658
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1659
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1660
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1661
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1662
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1663
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1664
|
Οστάνδη - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1665
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1666
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1667
|
Λίλεστρομ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1668
|
Μιοντάλεν - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1669
|
Νότοντεν - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1670
|
Ρανχάιμ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1671
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1673
|
Τρόμσο - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1674
|
Βαλερένγκα - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1696
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1675
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
646
|
Ουέσκα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
811
|
Ιμολέζε - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
812
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1266
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1325
|
Ολεξάντρια - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1373
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1374
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Αλμερία Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:35 |
1420
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Κχορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Πετάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπανταίγια - Αλ Μουχάρακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπουσαϊτίν - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1375
|
Χέρκουλες - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1380
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1425
|
Μπερκάνε - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1676
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1677
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ - Αλ Ζάχρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
1440
|
Γκρέσια - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1118
|
ΟΦΗ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:35 |
1168
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σελαχού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1409
|
Ασντόντ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1678
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1679
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1680
|
Σαρλερουά - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1681
|
Στάμπαεκ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1682
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Κομπρελόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
611
|
Ίντερ - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
813
|
Προ Πιατσένζα - Κούνεο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1156
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1683
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1684
|
Κάντιθ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1687
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
648
|
Μπέτις - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
790
|
Λέτσε - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
803
|
Νις - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1328
|
Προγκρέσο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1329
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1330
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1331
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1332
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1426
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1434
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1435
|
Αουρόρα - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1686
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1689
|
Φλουμινένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1690
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1691
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1692
|
Παλμέιρας - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1697
|
Τολίμα - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1698
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1699
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1739
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μάρισκαλ Σούκρε - Τόρε Φουέρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εσκουέλα Ενρίκε Χαπ - Ντεπορτίβο Φάτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εμπρ. Μινέρα Χουανούνι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ουνίδα Ντε Ποσίτος - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ιντάστριαλ Άβαιλς - Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Φεροκαρίλ Παλμέιρας | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Μονάγκας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - Σαμόρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1169
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1170
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1180
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Ατλέτικο Γκράου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
23:45 |
1700
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φας - Σονσονέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1685
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1701
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1702
|
Ντάλας - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1703
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1704
|
Λος Άντζελες - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1705
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1706
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1708
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Γιόκορο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
1436
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1187
|
Έμελεκ - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1707
|
Πούμας - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Πασακουίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1045
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1046
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Μάραθον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1441
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1709
|
Κρουζέιρο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1710
|
Παρανά - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
1181
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
1711
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1442
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1712
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1713
|
Μονάρκας - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1714
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1715
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σεντράλ (Γ) - Βάιμποπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1716
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |