|
|
07:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Λίπερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1014
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1015
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1386
|
Σίδνεϊ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Μουτουάλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1016
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Απόλλων Ερέτριας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
570
|
Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1147
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1331
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1332
|
Αλμερία Β' - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ποντεβέδρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
571
|
Χόρσενς - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
572
|
Μαγιόρκα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
573
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1020
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Σαμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1333
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1334
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1335
|
Χουμίγια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1336
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1337
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1338
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1339
|
Περαλάντα - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1340
|
Μπούργος - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1341
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1342
|
Εχέα - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1343
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1344
|
Μελίγια - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
574
|
Άγιαξ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
575
|
Κοβίλια - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιστ Μπενγκάλ - Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - ΑΟ Κατασταρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Σαμάουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
576
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Άλτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
439
|
Σοσό - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1100
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Μπέκα SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
577
|
Μάδεργουελ - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
578
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
579
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
580
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1018
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
1071
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1072
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1073
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1074
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Σκούπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Ρένοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάμζα - Καστριότι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Βαρντάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αήττητος Σπάτων - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Γρεβενά Αεράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - Αμπελακιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιέτα Χότσπερς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δε Μάτζικ FC - Κάιζερ Τσιφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Θύελλα Καμαρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαραυγιακός - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελιτέας Μελίτης - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Κόρινθος 2006 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - ΠΚΝΣ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UKM ΦΚ - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Σίλκεμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
581
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
582
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
583
|
Ηρακλής - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
584
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
585
|
ΑΕΛ - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
586
|
Οντένσε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
587
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
588
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1002
|
Αλτινορντού - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1003
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1076
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Τισζακέσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1077
|
Σεγκλέντι - Κάποσβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1078
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ντουνακανιάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1079
|
Μόνορι - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1080
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - ΑΟ Στυλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1081
|
Βάσας - Γκιόρι Έτο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1082
|
Σιόφοκ - Τσακβάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1083
|
Σοροκσάρ - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1084
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1098
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1101
|
Σβικάου - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1148
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1155
|
Βολουντάρι - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1255
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Τιουμέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
589
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
590
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
591
|
Εξέλσιορ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1023
|
Καραμπάγκ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1266
|
Αλεσάντρια - Αρζακένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1267
|
Αλμπισόλα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1268
|
Κατάνια - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1269
|
Νοβάρα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1270
|
Όλμπια - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1271
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1272
|
Πίζα - Γκοζάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1273
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1274
|
Ποντεντέρα - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1275
|
Κάβεσε - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ρανχάιμ - Μπιάσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντίσα - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Έλφσμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκέφλε - Ακρόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
592
|
Ανόρθωση - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
593
|
Κοζέντσα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
594
|
Έμπολι - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
595
|
Μπορντό - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
596
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
597
|
Τζένοα - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
598
|
Λιλ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
599
|
Καέν - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
600
|
Ουντινέζε - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
601
|
Λέτσε - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1034
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Φρέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1092
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1099
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1171
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1247
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1248
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1249
|
Μάλμε - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1250
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1369
|
Ααράου - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1404
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1405
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Κούνεο - Προ Πιατσένζα | | | | 16 - 0 | 20 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φοβού - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Μπαμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιούκι - AC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
602
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1110
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάχλενμπαχ - Άτερτ Μπίσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
603
|
Ακαδέμικα - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
604
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
605
|
Μάφρα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
606
|
Νουμάνθια - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
607
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
608
|
Βασιλεία - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
609
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
610
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
611
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
612
|
Πόρτο Β - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
613
|
Ράντερς - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
614
|
Μπράγκα Β - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
615
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1162
|
Λόμελ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
616
|
Λεβαδειακός - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
617
|
Βαλένθια - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
1345
|
Τουντελάνο - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1149
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1156
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1276
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1277
|
Ποτέντζα - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1278
|
Μονόπολι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1279
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1346
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
618
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ένπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Αλμερία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
619
|
Άρης - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
620
|
Ντονκάστερ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
621
|
Κασίμπασα - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
622
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
623
|
Ρεμς - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
624
|
Σουόνσι - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
625
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1005
|
Αντάνασπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1006
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1035
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1347
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1348
|
Αλκογιάνο - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1349
|
Καλαχόρα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1350
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1351
|
Μπανταλόνα - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1352
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1353
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1354
|
Γέιδα - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1355
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1356
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Λιόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1357
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1358
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1359
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1360
|
Όλοτ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1361
|
Λάνγκρεο - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1406
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1093
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1362
|
Καστεγιόν - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1041
|
Ποπαγιάν - Βαγιεντουπάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1172
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1363
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
626
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
627
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
628
|
Ίντερ - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
629
|
Λεϊσόες - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
630
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
631
|
Αντβέρπ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1026
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1097
|
Γκίρμοτ - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1111
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
632
|
Τσάβες - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
633
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1280
|
Λουκέζε - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1281
|
Πιατσέντζα - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
634
|
Πούμας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1157
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1211
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1032
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1185
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Λάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζεκιέ - Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πατροσινένσε - Γκουαράνι MG | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας - Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζιακομπίνα - Τζακουιπένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
635
|
Μουσκρόν - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1381
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
636
|
Νάπολι - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
637
|
Λας Πάλμας - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1050
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
638
|
Μπέτις - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Φλουμινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Παλμέιρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
639
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
640
|
Σπέτσια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
641
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1007
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1008
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1009
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1011
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1045
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1051
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1053
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1091
|
Σπορτίβο Μπαράκας - Ντοκ Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1396
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1397
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1398
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1401
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:05 |
1010
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
642
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
643
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1047
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1048
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1054
|
Ζούλια - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πασακουίνα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βερανόπολις - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1055
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1062
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1063
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1186
|
Μελγκάρ - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1382
|
Τολίμα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:05 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Φας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Γιόκορο - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1402
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάο Πάουλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Κάσιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
644
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
645
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1383
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
646
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1409
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1384
|
Πατριότας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1212
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1403
|
Ολίμπο - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
647
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
648
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1385
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |