|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
1372
|
Καγκοσίμα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1373
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1374
|
Γκιφού - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1375
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1376
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1377
|
Ομίγια - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1378
|
Τοτσίγκι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1379
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1383
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1380
|
Εχίμε - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1381
|
Ριούκιου - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1382
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1384
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Περθ Γκλόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ίντιαν Άροους - Ρεάλ Κασμίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 6 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1458
|
Ριντ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Βιέτελ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1012
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Σάι Γκον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1274
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Ελαζίγκσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
559
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1088
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
560
|
Λεγκανές - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
561
|
Χόμπρο - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
562
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1275
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1276
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1277
|
Έμπρο - Εχέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1278
|
Χουμίγια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1279
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1280
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1281
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1282
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1283
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Αλμερία Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1284
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1285
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1286
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1287
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1387
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Νίκη Τραγανού - Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
563
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
564
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
565
|
Φαρένσε - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
566
|
Σαμπντόρια - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Λιρία | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Λάπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάλμαρ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σογκντάλ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Κέγκε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
567
|
Λούτον - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1013
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1025
|
Ιμπέρια 1999 - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1080
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1111
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1132
|
Τίτογκραντ - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1161
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1393
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1452
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Σάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
568
|
Χάμιλτον - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
569
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
570
|
Άουε - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
571
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1112
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1113
|
Έρφουρτ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1114
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1115
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1116
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1152
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1471
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1475
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Ηρακλής | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Βαρντάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Λέρνας - ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Πένανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Κάμζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου - Ασπίς Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μόνορι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελιτέας Μελίτης - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχέρων Καναλακίου - Σούλι Παραμυθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Κρόνος Αργυράδων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Θησέας Αγριάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - ΑΣ Μετέωρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιωνικός - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - Πανηλειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνμουθ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Μπρίστολ Σίτι U23 | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γρεβενά Αεράτα - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμπελακιακός - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Παλληνιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Σκίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλωριάδα - Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
572
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
573
|
Χόρσενς - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
574
|
Πανιώνιος - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1089
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1090
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1117
|
Έγκεστορφ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1118
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1119
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1120
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1121
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1162
|
Βέχεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1476
|
Σούντουβα - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1477
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1478
|
Ενκάνα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Μπομπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - ΤS Γκάλαξι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
575
|
Έμεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
576
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
577
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
578
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
579
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
580
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1170
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1171
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1176
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1410
|
Αρζακένα - Κούνεο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1411
|
Καραρέζε - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1412
|
Κατανζάρο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1413
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1414
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλμπισόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1415
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Πίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1416
|
Ρέντε - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1417
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ριέτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
1418
|
Τραπάνι - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1419
|
Αρέτσο - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1420
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1421
|
Βιμπονέσε - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1422
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
1388
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Χάκεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Χάμαρμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουπινάμπας - Γκουαράνι MG | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Μπέκα SC | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοροντέγια - Τόμπολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
426
|
Ξάνθη - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
581
|
Μπολόνια - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
582
|
Κιέβο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
583
|
Ναντ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
584
|
Μονπελιέ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
585
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Αλκή Ορόκλινη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
586
|
Τουλούζ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
587
|
Σασσουόλο - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1122
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1138
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1139
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1140
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1182
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1423
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1431
|
Ίστρα - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1473
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1492
|
Πούνε Σίτι - Οντίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
588
|
Άρσεναλ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
589
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αβιόν Ενκάμ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Ίσλοχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μανιέμα Ουνιόν - Νιούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
590
|
Αννόβερο - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1081
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1153
|
Ντομζάλε - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1440
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Μοντόρφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιόλνερ - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
591
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
592
|
Άαρχους - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
593
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
594
|
Σέλτικ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
595
|
Αρούκα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
596
|
Λουγκάνο - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
597
|
Τουν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
598
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
600
|
Αλμερία - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1313
|
Βαντούζ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1447
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1453
|
Μποτοσάνι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1461
|
Τούμπιζε - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1493
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1495
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
601
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
602
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1288
|
Βαλένθια Β - Γέιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1424
|
Ποτέντζα - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:45 |
603
|
Βίλεμ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1289
|
Κορούξο - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
604
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
605
|
Γαλατασαράι - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
606
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
607
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
608
|
Ρεν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1141
|
Έργκριτε - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1177
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1183
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Μουλούντια Ούζντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1290
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1291
|
Ιθάρα - Λάνγκρεο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1292
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1293
|
Τερουέλ - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1294
|
Μπανταλόνα - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1295
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1296
|
Καρταχένα - Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1297
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1298
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1299
|
Γέρνικα - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1300
|
Ταλαβέρα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1389
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1472
|
Ροστόφ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1479
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Σαλίτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1480
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1481
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1485
|
Νόρμπι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
1301
|
Οντινιέντ - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
609
|
Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1154
|
Κρσκο - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1432
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
610
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
611
|
Μπρόντμπι - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
612
|
Λούγκο - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
613
|
Γκενκ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
614
|
Λαμία - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
615
|
Μάλαγα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
616
|
Πάρμα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
617
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1302
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1303
|
Κορνεγιά - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1321
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1325
|
Καρταχίνες - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1441
|
Κρακόβια - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1474
|
Πίραμιντς - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1486
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
618
|
Μποαβίστα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
619
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Άρης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
620
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
621
|
Πούμας - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1369
|
Πότρος - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1454
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1487
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1322
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1355
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ SC - Πετρολίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο Αρκοβέρντε - Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
622
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
623
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1482
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Πέτρο Λουάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1483
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1484
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Οτόχο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
624
|
Φιορεντίνα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1326
|
Καρμελίτα - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1425
|
Παγκανέζε - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1488
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Ιζτάπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
625
|
Λεβάντε - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Νόβο Χαμπούργκο | | | | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ιτουάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αβενίντα - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Αμερικάνο Κάμπος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ζούλια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Ναούτικο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
779
|
Μονακό - Λυών |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
782
|
Εστορίλ - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
783
|
Λιβόρνο - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1330
|
Φλάντρια - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1338
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Λος Άντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1339
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1340
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1468
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1469
|
Προγκρέσο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:10 |
784
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1347
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1448
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1341
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1356
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1365
|
Φας - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1489
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1366
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1490
|
Βίντα - ΚΝ Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
1360
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ρεκ. - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
885
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1327
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1491
|
Μοτάγκουα - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:20 |
785
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
786
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Αμέρικα ΠΕ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Πορτουγκέσα RJ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1349
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1470
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1449
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ντελφίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
1361
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1187
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1370
|
Χουάρεζ - Σελάγια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:06 |
787
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
788
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1350
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |