|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
1173
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
1562
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
1564
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
1174
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
1563
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1170
|
Νταεγού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1171
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1175
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1176
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1185
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1186
|
Γκιφού - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1187
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1188
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
1189
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1190
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1191
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1347
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1177
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1178
|
Καβασάκι - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1179
|
Χιροσίμα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1196
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1565
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1566
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1338
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1172
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1180
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1192
|
Εχίμε - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Μουτουάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1181
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1197
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1348
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
1435
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1292
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάλαγα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1023
|
Ουράρτου - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1024
|
Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1349
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
541
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1214
|
Βίτοσα - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1225
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1567
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1568
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Γκάρχινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Πττ Ράιονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Σουκοτάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Κόντρου Λοζόβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
542
|
Ουφά - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
543
|
Οβιέδο - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
544
|
Εϊμπάρ - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1006
|
Έλβα - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1007
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1036
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1350
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1569
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1570
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1571
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1572
|
Μπούργος - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1573
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1574
|
Κονκουένσε - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1575
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1576
|
Μελίγια - Χουμίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
545
|
Φένλο - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
1474
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μίλαν (Γ) - Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
546
|
Τζένοα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Σίβας Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φοβού - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1008
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1261
|
Κότμπους - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1597
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:05 |
1010
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
547
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
548
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
549
|
Νταντί - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
550
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
551
|
Πάντερμπορν - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1022
|
Μιλσάμι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1368
|
Μπέρλινερ - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1369
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1370
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1371
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1372
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1373
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
1374
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Μπισοφσβερντάερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Κέγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Βίμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πεϊκάν - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Σαλίτας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Μπερκάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Ίντερ Τούρκου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Αήττητος Σπάτων | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Σπάρτη | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αετός Οφρυνίου - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - Ασπίς Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Αβάτου - ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Ορφέας Ξάνθης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως - Ερμής Αμυνταίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μελιτέας Μελίτης - Νίκη Αγκαθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Μακεδονικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γρεβενά Αεράτα - Κρόνος Αργυράδων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας - Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς - Μακεδονικός Φούφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΓΣ Αλμυρός - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου - Φωκικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Ιτέας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Θησέας Αγριάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμπελακιακός - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Γιούχτας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Ατρόμητος Πειραιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλαιοχώρα - Προοδευτική | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - Παλληνιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - Καλαμάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη - ΑΟ Κατασταρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας - ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλάνγκα - Πανεβέζις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οτόχο - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Άγιοι Ανάργυροι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαραυγιακός - Πανθηραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Κόρινθος 2006 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Απόλλων Ερέτριας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Άγιος Ιερόθεος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Κεκ-Ο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλωριάδα - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
552
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
553
|
ΟΦΗ - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1037
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1215
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Αντάνασπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1262
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1351
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1380
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1381
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1387
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1388
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1389
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1390
|
Χαβέλσε - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1602
|
Αμερθάλ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Παρτιζάν Ομπρσάνι | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Σάσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Γκόμπλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιάσο - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
554
|
Άλκμααρ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
555
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
556
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
557
|
Λυών - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1146
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1413
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1414
|
Κατάνια - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1415
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1416
|
Ριέτι - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1417
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1418
|
Κάβεσε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1419
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1420
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Φάντζα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Τουπινάμπας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Αβάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - Σιόφοκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Μόνορι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ματέρα - Ποτέντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τελεόπτικ - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Γκόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Τονέρε Καλάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Αβιόν Ενκάμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαμέντα - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
558
|
Αταλάντα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
559
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
584
|
Πατρονάτο - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
585
|
Έμπολι - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
586
|
Λάτσιο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
587
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
588
|
Ρεμς - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
589
|
Παλέρμο - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
590
|
Βενέτσια - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1011
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ελάνα Τορούν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1088
|
Σαράγιεβο - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1089
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Τούζλα Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1090
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1100
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1101
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1232
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1283
|
Λέντορφ - HOGO Βελς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1352
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1353
|
Αρμαβίρ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1391
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1436
|
Βλασίμ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1437
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1438
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1450
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1598
|
Γκρμπάλι - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1599
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1600
|
Λόβτσεν - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1601
|
Πετροβάτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1603
|
Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ - Γκεμπενμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1614
|
Πάφος - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
591
|
Φούλαμ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιούκι - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
592
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1153
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1154
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1248
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1249
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Ηρόδοτος | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλτα Φορς - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς - Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοσταγκάνεμ - USM Ανάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρόμσο - Μιόλνερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
593
|
Άβες - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
594
|
Κόρδοβα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
595
|
Βασιλεία - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
596
|
Τουν - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
597
|
Ζυρίχη - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
598
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
599
|
Μόλντε - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1027
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1341
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1342
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1475
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1476
|
Κοβίλια - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1477
|
Βαρζίμ - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1577
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1578
|
Περαλάντα - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1604
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1605
|
Σετίφ - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1608
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1624
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
600
|
Εσπανιόλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1216
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1296
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1421
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1422
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1423
|
Ρίμινι - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1424
|
Τεράμο - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1425
|
Τερνάνα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1426
|
Βιτσέντζα - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1579
|
Όλοτ - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
601
|
Εξέλσιορ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν - Ενκάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
602
|
Άαλμποργκ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
604
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
605
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
606
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
607
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
608
|
Μπορντό - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
609
|
Μίντιλαντ - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
610
|
Χόρσενς - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
611
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
612
|
Αλτάχ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
613
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
614
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
615
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
616
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
617
|
Βεντσάισελ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
618
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
619
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1241
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1432
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1439
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1580
|
Αλκογιάνο - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1581
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1582
|
Καλαχόρα - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1583
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1584
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1585
|
Τουντελάνο - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1586
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1587
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1588
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1589
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1590
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1591
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1592
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1593
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1594
|
Λάνγκρεο - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1613
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια - Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1615
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
620
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
1314
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1595
|
Καστεγιόν - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
621
|
Πρίμπραμ - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
622
|
Έβερτον - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1028
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Φιολνίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1233
|
Ριέκα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1596
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Αλμερία Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σαρ - Μάιζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
623
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
624
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
625
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
737
|
Οστάνδη - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
738
|
Οσασούνα - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
739
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
740
|
Σαρλερουά - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
741
|
Λόκερεν - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
742
|
Νάπολι - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
743
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
744
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
746
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
747
|
Αλμερία - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1013
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1091
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1093
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Κολεγκιάλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1242
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1250
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1478
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1620
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1541
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
748
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
749
|
Πανιώνιος - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
750
|
Βαλένθια - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
751
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1343
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1427
|
Βιμπονέσε - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάντος (Γ) - Φοζ Καταράτας (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
752
|
Τολούκα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
1094
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
1621
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
753
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1297
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1315
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Παρί - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας - Τζακουιπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζιακομπίνα - Βιτόρια Ντα Κονκίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζεκιέ - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρινγκά - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Παρανά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Οέστε ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ SC - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο Αρκοβέρντε - Αμέρικα ΠΕ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Πετρολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Ακαντέμικα - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κίντερμαν (Γ) - Φεροβιάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Κασκαβέλ ΚΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
754
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
755
|
Λας Πάλμας - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1099
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1433
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1533
|
Ολίμπο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1534
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1535
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1536
|
Λος Άντες - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1546
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1609
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1622
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
756
|
Μίλαν - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1031
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1032
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1034
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
757
|
Μπέτις - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
758
|
Τοντέλα - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
759
|
Κροτόνε - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
760
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1316
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1547
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
761
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Φλαμένγκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
762
|
Σινσινάτι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1041
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1317
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1548
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1557
|
Πασακουίνα - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1558
|
Γιόκορο - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1610
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Τάμποκας (Γ) - Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1030
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1537
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1538
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1040
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Αμερικάνο Κάμπος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Λεόνες | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
763
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
764
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1539
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1549
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
765
|
Τορόντο - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1611
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1161
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Πότρος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
767
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1162
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1550
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
768
|
Λεόν - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |