|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Βεέρτιεν Μίε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1618
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
1653
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Μέιτλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
1655
|
Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1112
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1113
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1123
|
Γκιφού - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1124
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1125
|
Ομίγια - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1126
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1299
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1656
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1657
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Μονάρο Πάνθερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1658
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Καμπέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1659
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1114
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1127
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1128
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1306
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1619
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1660
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
1661
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1115
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1116
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1118
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1129
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1130
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1300
|
Γκανγκβόν - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1301
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1309
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1662
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Λίπερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1083
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - UTA Αράντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1045
|
Ακτόμπε - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1119
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1197
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Τόμπολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - Ιάλυσος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1310
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ταλαβέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1084
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1611
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Καϊσάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τουντελάνο - Ντουράνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Κορνεγιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Περαλάντα - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Χουμίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Καρταχένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου - ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
716
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
717
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1046
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1087
|
Χόμπρο - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
718
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1145
|
Φαρένσε - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
719
|
Τορίνο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
720
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Λόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουφά 2 - Ζβέζντα Περμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
721
|
Γουίγκαν - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
722
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1055
|
Μέτα Λου - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1096
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1337
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1590
|
Σαμαξί - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1600
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1717
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:05 |
1332
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σουρκχόν - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
723
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
724
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
725
|
Μπόχουμ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
726
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1041
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1221
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1222
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1223
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1085
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1086
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1592
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1593
|
Κέγκε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1594
|
Λίνγκμπι - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1595
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1596
|
Θίστιντ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μπράιλα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χαλκίς - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
727
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
728
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1056
|
Ατλάντας - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1097
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1211
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1231
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1240
|
Λίπσταντ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1349
|
Φόργουορντ - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1350
|
Μπόντενς - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1358
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1718
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Λίμχαν Μπουνκέφλο (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
729
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
730
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
731
|
Βίλεμ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
732
|
Χέρενφεν - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
733
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1384
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1385
|
Ριέτι - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1386
|
Τραπάνι - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1387
|
Τριεστίνα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1388
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1389
|
Κάβεσε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1605
|
Τσέλιε - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1665
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Λιλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Μαουέρβερκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης - Κεραυνός Πέρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εδεσσαϊκός - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - ΠΟ Τριγλίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων - Μελιτέας Μελίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γρεβενά Αεράτα - Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - Τηλυκράτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Μετέωρα - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Νίκη Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - ΑΟ Στυλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Παλαιοχώρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - Κερατσίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - Αμπελακιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ - ΑΕ Νεάπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παλληνιακός - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου - Θύελλα Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας - Ένωση Λέρνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Υπάτου - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Παναρκαδικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι - Κόρινθος 2006 | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Απόλλων Ερέτριας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαραυγιακός - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Θύελλα Καμαρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πανθηραϊκός - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
735
|
Μονπελιέ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
736
|
Ρεν - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
737
|
Σαμπντόρια - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
738
|
Σασσουόλο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
739
|
Φιορεντίνα - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
740
|
Πάντοβα - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
741
|
Σπέτσια - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
742
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
743
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
744
|
Σκέιντ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
745
|
Στρόμεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
746
|
Αμπερντίν - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
747
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
748
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
749
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
750
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
751
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
752
|
Ίλβες - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1057
|
Αστάνα - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1058
|
Ρίγα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1059
|
Βαλμιέρα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1212
|
Έγκεστορφ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1213
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1214
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1246
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1254
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Γκεμπενμπάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1260
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1261
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1351
|
Γκέφλε - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1352
|
Ουμέα - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1407
|
Ζίλινα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1676
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1719
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
753
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:20 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - AGMK | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φοίβος Κρεμαστής - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
754
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
755
|
Ζενίτ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
756
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1313
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1529
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1601
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 1957 - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - Σκάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Ρούναβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέκε - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλ Αλ Μουκαμπέρ - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς - Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ - Μοσάσετ Αλ Μπίρεχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καλίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
757
|
Μπρόντμπι - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
758
|
Ζυρίχη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
759
|
Λουγκάνο - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
760
|
Τουν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
761
|
Νουμάνθια - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
762
|
Μαρίτιμο - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
763
|
Ρίο Άβε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
768
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Σούντουβα - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1333
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1338
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1353
|
Όντεβολντ - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1359
|
Ίσλοχ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Ασάνε - Σένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Άσκερ - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1422
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Σάμπαϊλ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1622
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Μίντλαντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1669
|
Βαντούζ - Κρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1670
|
Σερβέτ - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1720
|
Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
764
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε - AC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μόνορι - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Ρενεζόνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβιόν Ενκάμ - Μπαμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Νιούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1314
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1390
|
Μόντσα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1391
|
Πορντενόνε - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1392
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1393
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1394
|
Τερνάνα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1395
|
Βιτσέντζα - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1396
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1397
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1523
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1666
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ - Ζαντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1730
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
765
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Σανταντέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Γέιδα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ισμαΐλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλαχόρα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Γιόμπε Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέλτα Φορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Κολόμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
766
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
767
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
769
|
Ομόνοια - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1146
|
Αρούκα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1147
|
Λεϊσόες - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1247
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1354
|
Σκόβντε - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1355
|
Βάσαλουντς - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1518
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1547
|
Βολουντάρι - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1576
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1606
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλκογιάνο - Καστεγιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
CD Βιτόρια - Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
770
|
Λίβερπουλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
771
|
Μάλμε - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
772
|
Συριάνσκα - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1360
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Ντον Μπενίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Αλμερία Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Ενκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Κάποσβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Σαουρίμο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λαμία - ΑΕΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Βαλέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κορούξο - Ποντεβέδρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
773
|
Γκενκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
774
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
775
|
Μίντιλαντ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
776
|
ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
777
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
778
|
Άρης - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
779
|
Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
780
|
Ολυμπιακός - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
781
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
782
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
783
|
Κόρδοβα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
784
|
Κιέβο - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
785
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
786
|
Οντ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
787
|
Ρανχάιμ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
788
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
789
|
Στάμπαεκ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
790
|
Σογκντάλ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
791
|
Σταρτ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
792
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
793
|
Ροστόφ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
794
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
795
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1519
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1530
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1538
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1564
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
796
|
Χιρόνα - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
797
|
Μποαβίστα - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
798
|
Μπράγκα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1339
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1398
|
Βιμπονέσε - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1602
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Καστριότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1136
|
Πούμας - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1148
|
Πεναφιέλ - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1524
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1607
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1715
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1539
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1731
|
Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1361
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Φραντσίσκο (Γ) - Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
799
|
Λας Πάλμας - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
800
|
Βαλερένγκα - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1053
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σικουινάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1078
|
Σαρλερουά - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1263
|
Λέουβεν - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1548
|
Κλουζ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
801
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
802
|
Φροζινόνε - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1280
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1399
|
Ρενάτε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1400
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1577
|
Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1578
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1579
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1580
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1623
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Κανουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1732
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
803
|
Βαλένθια - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Μπαΐα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
804
|
Λιλ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
805
|
Μπενεβέντο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
806
|
Μπενφίκα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1581
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1582
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Κίλμες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1583
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1677
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1678
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1052
|
Καρμελίτα - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1054
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1584
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαν Λούις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπαρανκουίλα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Αράγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1554
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1555
|
Πατριότας - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1281
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1585
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
1733
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1047
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1137
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1282
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1286
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1703
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:05 |
1051
|
Λιμόν - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1048
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Περού U17 - Ουρουγουάη U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1049
|
Φας - Αουντάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Μάραθον | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1556
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1557
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1558
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1565
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1704
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
807
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1138
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1295
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1734
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:50 |
-
|
Χιλή U17 - Παραγουάη U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1679
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1559
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1566
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1139
|
Μοντερέι - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:10 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ U17 - Αργεντινή U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |