|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
834
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
835
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
836
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
837
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
838
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
839
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
840
|
Σεντάι - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
841
|
Σιμίζου - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
842
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
843
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
844
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
845
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
846
|
Γουόριορς - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
847
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Γκέιλανγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
848
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Φοβού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
849
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
850
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
851
|
Τιουμέν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
852
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Μονπελιέ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
853
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Αλ Μοτζέλ - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Αλσινάατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καρχ - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμάουα - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Γκερμανέα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - ΤS Γκάλαξι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Εμπαράρα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ατιράου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
854
|
Σοροκσάρ - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
855
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πάιντα Μπλακ Έιντζελς - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Σαρ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:55 |
1061
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 4 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαουρίμο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Αβιόν Ενκάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαμέντα - Τονέρε Καλάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
856
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
857
|
Ολεξάντρια - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:10 |
1062
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1063
|
Βέντσπιλς - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
858
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
859
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
860
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
865
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1011
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1012
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1013
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1015
|
Κρούπα - Τούζλα Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1030
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1031
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1032
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1033
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1034
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1035
|
Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1036
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1064
|
Ρίγα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
861
|
Ταμπόφ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
862
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
863
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
864
|
Αρμαβίρ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:50 |
-
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Τζέντα Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισκάλ Ιμάντ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
866
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
867
|
Μόντσα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
868
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
869
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
870
|
Πογκόν - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
871
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
872
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
873
|
Ροστόφ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
874
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
875
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
876
|
Τσερτανόβο - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1065
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1066
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Ντοφάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντιζόν (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Ροντέζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
878
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1028
|
Γιαν Φορσχάιμ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
879
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Σαμπουρτάλο | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
880
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
881
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
882
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
883
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
884
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
885
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
886
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
887
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
888
|
Μάλμε - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
889
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
890
|
Ακισασπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1029
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1037
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
1038
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
891
|
Σαντέτσια - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος ΣΚ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
877
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
892
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
893
|
Αμαζούλου - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
894
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
895
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
896
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
897
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
898
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
899
|
Τσβόλε - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντος (Γ) - Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιούνιον Μέρτερτ Βάσερμπιλιγκ - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
900
|
Κατοβίτσε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
901
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Βάρτα Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
902
|
Ζενίτ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1016
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
904
|
Εσπανιόλ - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
905
|
Λεγκανές - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
906
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
907
|
Γουλβς - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
908
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
909
|
Μίλαν - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
910
|
Μπρέντα - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
911
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
912
|
Λεβάντε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
913
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Γιανέρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
947
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
914
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
915
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
916
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
917
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1019
|
Αγκουίλα - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1024
|
Αουντάζ - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1025
|
Φας - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:45 |
1039
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Πετάπα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Κίντερμαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
1010
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
918
|
Παλεστίνο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
919
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
939
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
940
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Ίνσουτεκ - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
941
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
942
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
943
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
944
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τούλσα - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
945
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
946
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
948
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
949
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
950
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
951
|
Τολίμα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
952
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
953
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
954
|
Τσίκο - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1027
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Τορέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Γιόκορο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
955
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ιζτάπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
956
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |