|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1052
|
Σεντάι - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
1053
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1054
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1055
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1056
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1301
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1302
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1303
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1304
|
Τοτσίγκι - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1311
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Σάτιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1057
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1058
|
Ναγκόγια - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1305
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1306
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1378
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1407
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1085
|
Σιμίζου - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1307
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1312
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1522
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1379
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
1689
|
Κρουντίμ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1690
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
720
|
Ουφά - Ουράλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1537
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1607
|
Κάρλοβι Βάρι - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1094
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1729
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ποντεβέδρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Αρένας Κλαμπ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Καλαχόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εχέα - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Τερουέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Χουμίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αβερντόρ - Γκρέβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
721
|
Βαλένθια - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
722
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1730
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1777
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Φαμαλικάο - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
723
|
Φροζινόνε - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λόρι - Σιράκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Ρίγα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Ζβέζντα Περμ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
724
|
Λέστερ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
725
|
Λιντς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
726
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
727
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1497
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ελαζίγκσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1506
|
Μαριούπολ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1523
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1731
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1742
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1773
|
Αβάρτα - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:05 |
1548
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Μπράιτον (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
728
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Μέιζου Χάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
729
|
Άουε - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
730
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
731
|
Πάντερμπορν - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1440
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1441
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1442
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1443
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1524
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1525
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1511
|
Ροσκίλντε - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1512
|
Νάεστβεντ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1513
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1514
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1515
|
Θίστιντ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρεντάλ - Χοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έγκερσουντ - Μος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Καμάζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
732
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
733
|
Άαρχους - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
735
|
Σοντερίσκε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
736
|
Χιρόνα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1254
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1255
|
Χόμπουργκ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1256
|
Χαβέλσε - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1257
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Χέσεν Ντράιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1273
|
Μπόντενς - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1274
|
Ρίνινγκε - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1444
|
Λοκ Στένταλ - Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1445
|
CFC Χέρτα - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1446
|
Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1447
|
Στράουσμπεργκ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1448
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ - Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1449
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Ντιέφλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1450
|
Σπέλε-Βενχάους - Χέλινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1451
|
Στάκεν - Έλτσερσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1452
|
Μπούσχολτζ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1453
|
Πλάουεν - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1581
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1616
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1732
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1733
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1734
|
Σότσι - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1774
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 4 - 1 | 8 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
737
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
738
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1454
|
Τεουτόνια 05 - HEBC Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1564
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1565
|
Κρινς - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριέτι - Μονόπολι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν. - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Γιοχάνεσμπουργκ - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - TS Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάφα - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
739
|
Αμιάν - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
740
|
Ανζέ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
741
|
Καέν - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
742
|
Λιλ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
743
|
Νις - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
744
|
Κιέβο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
745
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
746
|
Κρεμονέζε - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
747
|
Τσιταντέλα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
748
|
Νότοντεν - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
749
|
Χάκεν - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
750
|
Χάμαρμπι - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
751
|
Μπράγκε - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
752
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
753
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
754
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1258
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1259
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1455
|
Κλεβέ - FSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1456
|
Αρμίνια Αννόβερο - Άιντραχτ Νορθάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1457
|
Μπόχολτ - SSVg Βέλμπερτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1458
|
Χάγκεν Ουθλέντε - Γούνστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1459
|
HSC Αννόβερο - Όιθε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1460
|
Γκίφχορν - Μπέρσενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1461
|
Σόνεμπεκ 1910 - Μπάουμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1462
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - Ντίσελντορφ Γουέστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1463
|
Ουπχούσεν - Γουλφενμπούτελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1464
|
Μίρμπους - Ράτινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1465
|
Σάσελ - Σουντερέλμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1466
|
Τούρου Ντίσελντορφ - Ούνιον Νετετάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1467
|
Ντινλάκεν - Σπελντόρφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1482
|
Βαχ - Γκεμπενμπάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1483
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1484
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1485
|
Χόλζκιρκεν - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1598
|
Μπαρόκα - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1599
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1623
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1671
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ποτέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1672
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1673
|
Τραπάνι - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1674
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1675
|
Κάβεσε - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1676
|
Βιμπονέσε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1677
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1735
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:05 |
755
|
Μπέρνλι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Λιρία | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
756
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
757
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
758
|
Ζενίτ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1498
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1499
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβιόν Ενκάμ - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Μοναστίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Μπενφίκα Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Σκάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
759
|
Κόβεντρι - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
760
|
Γκρέμιο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
761
|
Μπρόντμπι - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
762
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
763
|
Ζυρίχη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
764
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
765
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
903
|
Μαρίτιμο - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
920
|
Τσάβες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
921
|
Ρέιντζερς - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1468
|
Χίλντεν - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1507
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1549
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1550
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1617
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1736
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1737
|
Χίμκι - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:10 |
-
|
Βέντσπιλς - Λιεπάγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
922
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Μπαμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Κολόμπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μπεράνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1568
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα - Μπαρακάλντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Τισζακέσκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόνορι - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αρούκα - Πάσος Φερέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πεναφιέλ - Εστορίλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαλαμάνκα - Ναβαλκαρνέρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - USM Μπλίντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοσταγκάνεμ - JSM Μπετζάια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάγκρα - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USM Ανάμπα - RC Κουμπά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Χάρας - MC Σάιντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Μπίσκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βέστρι - Ουλφάρνιρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
923
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
924
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1551
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1552
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1553
|
Σαντέτσια - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1554
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1586
|
Μποτοσάνι - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1608
|
Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι - Πίσεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1609
|
Στετόβιτσε - Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1691
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1692
|
Βλασίμ - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1743
|
Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1781
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Γκάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
925
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
926
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
1555
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Καρταχένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Μπερκάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Αφούλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γέρνικα - Ιθάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Αλμερία Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλαβέρα - Γρανάδα Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
927
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
928
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
929
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
930
|
Γρανάδα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
931
|
Λας Πάλμας - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
932
|
Σαμπντόρια - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
933
|
Λίλεστρομ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
934
|
Ρανχάιμ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
935
|
Στάμπαεκ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
936
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
937
|
Τρόμσο - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
938
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
998
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
999
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1105
|
Σκέιντ - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1106
|
Σογκντάλ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1108
|
Στρόμεν - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1109
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1110
|
Κρασνοντάρ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1111
|
Μπεσίκτας - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1556
|
Τίσχι 71 - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1557
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1558
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Ελάνα Τορούν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1618
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1693
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Χόστερτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Όλοτ - Έμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σο Ντε Λ' Αρμ - Άφρικα Σπορτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1112
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1113
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1114
|
Μπράγκα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1500
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1508
|
Λβιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1573
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1678
|
Ρενάτε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1679
|
Ιμολέζε - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1680
|
Μόντσα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1681
|
Πορντενόνε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1682
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1683
|
Τερνάνα - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1684
|
Τριεστίνα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1685
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1686
|
Βιτσέντζα - Φανό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1687
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Μπανταλόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1093
|
Πούμας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1559
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1569
|
Ριέκα - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1782
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1115
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1700
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1116
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1117
|
Κόρδοβα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1118
|
Μόλντε - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1560
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1587
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1725
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1119
|
Τορίνο - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1789
|
Ντανούμπιο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1790
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1791
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
1120
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ - Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1121
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1122
|
Μπαΐα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1123
|
Σεάρα - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1124
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1125
|
Μαρσέιγ - Ναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1126
|
Λέτσε - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1127
|
Μποαβίστα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1574
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1714
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1755
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ατίρα - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - 3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Μονάγκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1128
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λουβερντένσε - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1756
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1726
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1727
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Γουαδαλούπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκρέσια - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Λιμόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Αράγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1098
|
Λόμπος BUAP - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1715
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1757
|
ABC Νατάλ - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1794
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1792
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
1575
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1129
|
Παλμέιρας - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1130
|
Φλουμινένσε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1716
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1137
|
Κερέταρο - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1717
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1728
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
1795
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1796
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1131
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1576
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1718
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |