|
|
07:00 |
528
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
1459
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
1460
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
1138
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
1139
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1146
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1037
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1133
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1140
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Περθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1141
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1142
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1143
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1144
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1145
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1461
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χενάν Χουισλάνγκ (Γ) - Γκουαντόνγκ Χουιγιούν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς - Γκριν Άρτσερς Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
1147
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1151
|
Βίσεχραντ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ - Ντούμπνιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1134
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1137
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0* | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1368
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
529
|
Ναγκόγια - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1135
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1136
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1155
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1156
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1157
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - ΑΟ Σελλάνων | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Στρογκίνο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αζάμ - Φασίλ Κετέμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λότο Πόπο - Σνιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάστερς Σεκιούριτι - Προλάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρουκίνζο - Τραϊάνγκλ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπάφαλοους - Μπίλντκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
JAI Άαρχους (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ ΙΙ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Μπλάκμπερν U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U18 - Στόουκ U18 | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Λέστερ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
530
|
Καβασάκι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
531
|
Σεντάι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
532
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
533
|
Χιροσίμα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
534
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
535
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
536
|
Ακαδέμικα - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
537
|
Χόνκα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1158
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1159
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1160
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1161
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1162
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1302
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1303
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1447
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Βιέτελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Μπρόντμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Άαλμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 | | | | 2 - 2 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
538
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΙΚ Μίραν (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουόπιο (Γ) - Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Κολωνία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Πττ Ράιονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ - Χάμπενχάουζερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ BK - Γκρέβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Αβερντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκβι - BK Ούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιντρένσε - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίμπι - Χόλστεμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U19 - Ράντερς Φρέια U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U19 - Άαρχους U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
539
|
Αννόβερο - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
540
|
Μπόχουμ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
541
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
542
|
Ταμπόφ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1263
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1369
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1372
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1448
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
543
|
Νόριτς - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
544
|
Ντέρμπι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
545
|
Ντονκάστερ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1370
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1373
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1374
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1375
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1376
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1377
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1379
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1380
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1381
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1382
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Σανγκάη Σένζιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1166
|
Νάεστβεντ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1176
|
FA 2000 - Σλάγκελσε |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπρίζ (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Γκροσπάρντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρινκούμερ - Λέχερ Τουρνεσάφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτιν - Φρίζια 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντόρφερ - Σάσελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλσχόφεν - Λινξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπεργκ - Φραϊμπούργκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Γκοπίνγκερ SV | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στάκεν - Βικτόρια Ζέλοου | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ - CFC Χέρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ - Παμπόου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρίμα - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κριεσόου - Μέρσεμπουργκ 99 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
TSB Φλένσμπουργκ - Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χούσουμερ - Άιχεντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόγκε Νορντ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ - Καρλσούντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ - Όουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Λίβερπουλ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U18 - Σουόνσι U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
546
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
547
|
Μέπεν - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
548
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
549
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
550
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
551
|
Σόνενχοφ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1173
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1177
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Σίντβεστ 05 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1178
|
Φρεμ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1179
|
Μπράμπραντ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1180
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1181
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Ναέσμπι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1182
|
Μίντελφαρτ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1192
|
Φόργουορντ - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1193
|
Λούντς - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1196
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1197
|
Τβάκερς - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1203
|
Βίνταρ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1383
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1384
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1385
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1386
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1387
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1388
|
Γκιέσεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1389
|
Άαλεν - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1390
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1391
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1392
|
Άουμπσταντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1393
|
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1394
|
Ισχστάτ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1395
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1397
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1398
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1399
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1400
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1402
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1449
|
Σάι Γκον - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Φλέρι 91 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ρεμς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Ντιζόν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
552
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1316
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17 - Μπρόντμπι U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Φέλντα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαλίντι - Μογκαντίσου Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλουμεντάλερ - Όμπερνέιλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Οτέρουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Ιβερντόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντζουρσλάντ - Λίσενγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV - Άμπτσγουιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Έντερσάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ - Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλιτινχέιμ - Λανς Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάλε 96 - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολντενμπέργκερ - Λούμπεκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Άαλμποργκ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολίσι Τανζανία - Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναμούνγκο - Εντάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπάο - Άλιανς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπέγια Σίτι - Τανζανία Πρίζονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φράσερμπρο - Φορτ Γουίλιαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
553
|
Τρουά - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1174
|
Ντονοστόφ - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1183
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1184
|
Μπρονσόι - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1185
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Χόλμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1187
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1188
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1194
|
Γκέφλε - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1205
|
Κρακόβια - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1216
|
Κουνγκσμπάκα (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1219
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1220
|
Τόμπολ - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1281
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1401
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1408
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1410
|
Λόρι - Νόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1538
|
Πλάτινουμ - Μπιγκ Μπούλετς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1539
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Μάμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μίντιλαντ U17 - Ράντερς Φρέια U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Κοπεγχάγη U17 - Άαρχους U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Έσμπιεργκ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λυών (Γ) - Μαρσέιγ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Ράβενσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ - Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV - Νεκαρσούλμερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμπάχ - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Γκόνσενχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Λιανέλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καεράου Έλι - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ - ΣΤΜ Σπορτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άντι Αθλέτικ - Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ - Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ - Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεβενίνγκεν - Κάτβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κονινκλίκε - Χάρντενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λαντούντνο - Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πένρινκοτς - Ρούθιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Λανρχαεάντρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ριλ - Λανγκέφνι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπούκλι Τάουν - Πόρθμαντογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
554
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
555
|
Μάιντζ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
556
|
Πάντερμπορν - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
557
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
558
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
559
|
Ουφά - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1175
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ - Πούλαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1304
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1356
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1371
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Αρέμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:50 |
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αταλάντη - ΑΣ Μετέωρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόλτον - Ίπσουιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Λούις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρσθαμ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Αρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Γουίλιετ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούρτζ - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκεεστεμούντε - BTS Νέουσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Καμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολοθούρν - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης - Ντιέτικον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θάλβιλ - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερλάνγκεν - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκίφχορν - Αρμίνια Αννόβερο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Βόλεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Λινθ 04 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλζερς - Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Γκαλά Φέριντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν - Κέλτι Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίκ Ακάντεμι - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιθ - Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαντλί - Ρόουθς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Στράθπι Θίστλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κλασνακούντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
560
|
Γουότφορντ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
561
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
562
|
Μπράιτον - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
563
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
564
|
ΚΠΡ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
565
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
566
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
567
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
568
|
Πρέστον - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
569
|
Στόουκ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
570
|
Τσάρλτον - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
571
|
Φούλαμ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
572
|
Χαλ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
573
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
574
|
Γουίκομ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
575
|
Κόβεντρι - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
576
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
577
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
578
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
579
|
Σάντερλαντ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
580
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
581
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
582
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
583
|
Καρλάιλ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
584
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
585
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
586
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
587
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
588
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
589
|
Μόρκαμ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
590
|
Μπράντφορντ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
591
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
592
|
Πλίμουθ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
593
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
594
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
595
|
Γουόκινγκ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
596
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
597
|
Ίστλιχ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
598
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
599
|
Ρέξαμ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
600
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
601
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
602
|
Τσόρλι - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
603
|
Χάλιφαξ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
604
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
605
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
606
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
607
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
608
|
Χάμιλτον - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
609
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
626
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
627
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
628
|
Νταντί - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
629
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
639
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
650
|
Κλάιντ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
651
|
Νταμπάρτον - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
652
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
653
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
654
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
655
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
656
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
657
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
658
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
659
|
Σίριους - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
660
|
Κουόπιο - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1007
|
Παρανά - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1195
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόντενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1198
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1199
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1225
|
Καχάανι - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1226
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1227
|
Γιάρο - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1228
|
Ασάνε - Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1229
|
Μπαερούμ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1230
|
Έλβερουμ - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1231
|
Φλόρο - Μιόλνερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1232
|
Σολά - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1233
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Μπιάσεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1234
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1235
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1236
|
Μπάξτον - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1237
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1238
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1239
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Χάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1240
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1241
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Ντάρλινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1242
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1243
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1244
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1245
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1246
|
Χέρεφορντ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1247
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1248
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1249
|
Λέμινγκτον - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1250
|
Σάουθπορτ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1251
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1252
|
Μπιλερικάι - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1253
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1254
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1255
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1256
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1257
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1258
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1259
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1260
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1261
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1268
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1269
|
Φάρνμπορο - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1270
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Χέντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1271
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1272
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1273
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1274
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν - Τόντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1363
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1364
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1365
|
Κολερέιν - Ινστιτιούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1366
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1367
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1403
|
Σολεντούντα - Κάρλσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Βιγκίνγκιτ - Νουρμγιάρβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1413
|
Γίπο - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1560
|
Μπάργουελ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1561
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Λίστον - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Νάνιτον - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Ρέντιτς - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1567
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1568
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1571
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - AC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ - Μπουκαβού Ντάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κότοντσαντ - Μπελουϊζντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πούχοφ - Πετρζάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Ζίλινα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Φορέι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Μπράιλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπλέτζοϊ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρασόφ - Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βεντίτα Κολονέστι - Τρακτορούλ Σετάτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιρόντα - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Φλακάρα Χορεζού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλάου - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Ακονάνγκουι | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριντ II - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Κουχλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
SV Χολ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 5 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλφουρτ - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Βίτοσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούμεν 2007 - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Βίχρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Πίριν Ράζλογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Σμεντέρεβο 1924 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ζούλια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουσάνα Χούσι - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτατέα Ντουναρέα - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπιστρίτα Νασόντ - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Πίτου Γκούλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Βαρντάρι Φορίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοσιστέα Ούμλου - Αφουμάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποσάιντον Μάι Λιμάνου - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε - ΚΣ Μεντγκίντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ιάνκα - Τουνάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Μπεκιτσέρετσου - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιλορτούλ - Φιλιάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Νταέστι - Κορβινούλ Ουνεντοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Πουασί | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Μπρουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Ντράβογκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Κόπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Ντράβα Πτουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - ΝΚ Ντομπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς - Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Λανσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Τέρε Σέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μονχάιμ - Βέλμπερτ 1870 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Σπορτίβο Ντε Λούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μούτενζ - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουόκς - Λάνγκενθαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - Ρογκάσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος ΙΙ - Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
661
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
662
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
663
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
664
|
Οσασούνα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
665
|
Φεϊρένσε - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
666
|
Πρίμπραμ - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
667
|
Ζλιν - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1152
|
Προστεζόφ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1293
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1396
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1415
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Τούζλα Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1416
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1420
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1527
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Ελάνα Τορούν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Σολιμάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντουμπράβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Μπουάκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρέισινγκ Ντ' Αμπιντζάν - Μπασάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ισσιά Βάζι - Σολ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1206
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1282
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1353
|
Βιλ 1900 - Κρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1411
|
Ουράρτου - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1414
|
Μικέλι - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1528
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1292
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:50 |
1333
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκλένταγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - ΚΜΚΜ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Κάπφενμπεργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Σακ 1914 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμαράτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Επινάλ - Ίρις Κλουμπ Ντε Κρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν - Μυλούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπελφόρ - Αγκουενό | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντάν - Ντρανσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαντέ 78 - Σεντ Μαλό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
CMS Όισελ - Σάρτρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σταντ Μπριοσίν - Βίτρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ - Λες Ερμπιέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κολομιέρ - Τρέλισακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρομοραντίν - Σέτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε - Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Μαρτίγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τούγκεν - Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - ΝΚ Μεταλέγκε-BSI | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε - Ορασέτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Τοσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόμπιγκνι AC - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ - Ρεμς Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαστιά - Λιλ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Ανζέ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Γκινγκάμπ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάντ Β' - Σταντ Μπορντελέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν Β' - Μπλουά Φουτ 41 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ Φουτ - Μονπελιέ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιμ Β' - Υέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μονακό Β' - Μαρσέιγ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Αντούμ - Λυών Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τζούρα Σουντ - Λουάν Κισό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μον ντ' Ορ Αζέργκ - ΡΚ Γκρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπέρκο - Μιραντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσενουά - Τιμ Βόντ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισελμερβόγκελς - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣΒΧ - Σπάκενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις - Ντε Τρέφερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις - Τεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
668
|
Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
669
|
Οβιέδο - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
670
|
Σανταντέρ - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
671
|
Πάρμα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
672
|
Κροτόνε - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
673
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
674
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
675
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
676
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1032
|
Λιεπάγια - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1189
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1283
|
Χόνβεντ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1284
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1285
|
Κάποσβαρ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1286
|
Κισβάρντα - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1287
|
Πακς - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1289
|
Άκρανες - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1290
|
Νιάρντβικ - Μάγκνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1291
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1294
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1417
|
Σαράγιεβο - Βελέζ Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1496
|
Λιόα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
1334
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Φάιχα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:05 |
1421
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κόλετζ 1975 - Μονς Κάλπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
677
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
678
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
679
|
Τορκί - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC - Καμπίλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάλι U20 - Γκάνα U20 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σενεγάλη U20 - Μπουρουντί U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καμερούν U20 (Γ) - Νότια Αφρική U20 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ζάμπια U20 (Γ) - Νιγηρία U20 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Ρουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05 - Μεϋρίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποντρίνιε - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Μόντριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο - Φλέρι 91 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις - Νόρντβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
680
|
Λίβερπουλ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
681
|
Σάλκε - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
682
|
Βίλεμ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1046
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1265
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1346
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιντάστριελ Καμσάρ - Παραντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λεόμπεντορφ - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίρτζεν Ντε Τσιτζιπάτα - Ντεπορτίβο Εσκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο (Γ) - Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πόπραντ - Κομάρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκάλιτσα - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τλαξκάλα - Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
683
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
684
|
Ξαμάξ - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
685
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
686
|
Μιράντες - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
687
|
Κοβίλια - Βιλαφρανκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1277
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Βαραζντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1317
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1336
|
Ποχρόνιε - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1337
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1338
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1347
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Λεβάντε Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1348
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1354
|
Λωζάνη - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1355
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1418
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ζβιγιέζντα 09 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1540
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Οτόχο | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
688
|
Πεναφιέλ - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ανεσί - Μαρινιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
689
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1295
|
Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1497
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1498
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
690
|
Χέρακλες - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1318
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1349
|
Πρατ - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1409
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:50 |
1335
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Ετιφάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Χάφια | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζενερασιόν Φουτ - LPRC Όιλερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Ντεκεντάχα | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιόν - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Τερέζα - Τακουάρεμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
691
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
692
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
712
|
Αμιάν - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
713
|
Ανζέ - Μετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
714
|
Μπρεστ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
715
|
Ντιζόν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
716
|
Άρης - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
717
|
Αλκορκόν - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
718
|
Μπενφίκα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
719
|
Κλουζ - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1209
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1359
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1360
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1361
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1362
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1419
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1499
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1542
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Γκριν Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1342
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Σλιέμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
720
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
721
|
Οστάνδη - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
722
|
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1350
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1422
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Αλβαράντο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1423
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1424
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1500
|
Καλαχόρα - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1501
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1572
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1573
|
Φλάντρια - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1574
|
Σασασίπας - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
723
|
Φιορεντίνα - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
724
|
Χέρενφεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
725
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
726
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1299
|
Ριέτι - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1300
|
Ρέτζιο Οντάτσε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1301
|
Ποντεντέρα - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1357
|
Αλτινορντού - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1358
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κχρουμπ - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τάντεναντ - USM Ανάμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
727
|
Θέλτα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
729
|
Χετάφε - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
730
|
Μάλαγα - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
731
|
Άσκολι - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
732
|
Βενέτσια - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
733
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
734
|
Τσιταντέλα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1001
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1278
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1351
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1352
|
Βιγιαρομπλέδο - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1544
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Μπρικάμα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1569
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Αραούκο Πράντο - Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Βίλστερμαν Κόουπερατίβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκραν Βαλένθια - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούλα - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τίτανες FC - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Πετάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1009
|
Λοντρίνα - Σάο Μπέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1011
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1013
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1047
|
Παλεστίνο - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπο - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Ιμπερατρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
735
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1005
|
Σετίφ - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1006
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1279
|
Ντελφίν - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1314
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1425
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1276
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1315
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
736
|
Μποαβίστα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:40 |
1426
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
737
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Ελ Βενκεντόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Οκοτάλ - Σαμπάνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Φραντσίσκο - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νουέβο Τσιμαλουάκαν - Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Λα Παζ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Τσαπουλινέρος Ντε Οαξάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Γιόκορο - Ιντιπεντιέντε Σαν Βίνσεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πασίφικ FC - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους Μανάγκουα - Ντιριάνγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Κάναμι Τλαγιακαπάν - Ζιτακουάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ - Γιαλμακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
738
|
Κερέταρο - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1023
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1026
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1054
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1427
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1435
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος - UA Ντε Τσιουάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1428
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1439
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:45 |
1441
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
739
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
740
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
741
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
742
|
Τορόντο - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
743
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νάσβιλ - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα - Πούμας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
745
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
746
|
Πατσούκα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1275
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1436
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
1429
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Όστιν Μπολντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Γουόλτερ Φερέτι - Ρεάλ Εστέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1442
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1556
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντοράντος - Βενάδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
747
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
748
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
749
|
Τίγκρες - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φρέσνο - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |