|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μιτσουμπίσι Μιζουσίμα - Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ιβάκι - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τοκουσίμα Σελέστε - Ματσουγιάμα Γιουνιβ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1013
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Κούνσχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Σαανξί Σανγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Ταϊζού Γουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βοντς Ιτσιχάρα - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φουκουόκα Γιουν. - Κανόγια Ταϊκοί Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νιιγκάτα Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Αρτίστα Ασαμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιανταναρμπόρν - Χανθαργουάντι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάγκβε - Σάουθερν Μιανμάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαγκάινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίσπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U20 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάσπι Ακτάου - Ταράζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Αρτερίβο Γουακαϊάμα - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Γουλβς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
648
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
649
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσουκούμπα Γιουνίβ. - Τοίν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
MD Ναγκασάκι - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τιάμο Χιρακάτα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τακαμάτσου Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φούτζι Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουκούι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τογιάμα Σίντζο Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Τοκόχα Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάρα Κλαμπ - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
650
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
651
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
652
|
Καβασάκι - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
653
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
654
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
655
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
657
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
658
|
Εχίμε - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
659
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
660
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
661
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
662
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
663
|
Ομίγια - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
664
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
665
|
Φουκουόκα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
666
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
667
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
668
|
Σιμίζου - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
669
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
670
|
Ουλσάν HD - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1014
|
Ντιναμό Ρίγα - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Τζιανχί Λουσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχεβαρντένι 1906 - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκντίντι - Γκάγκρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
708
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1024
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
1026
|
Λόρι - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
673
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραγκβί Ντουσχέτι - Βιτ Τζόρτζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
674
|
Σμολέβιτσι - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
675
|
Μπελτίντσι - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαμορίν - Κομάρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Τίκβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Λιουμπότεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σάσα - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βελέστα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόσομαν 83 - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
676
|
Πιατσέντζα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1027
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1028
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1029
|
Πούχοφ - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1030
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1031
|
Ζίλινα ΙΙ - Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαρκόβο - Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Γιαγκοντίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπέλ - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόζνιτσα - Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουλέα - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Τζιλάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Μάαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
677
|
Κάρπι - Κασαράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
678
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1043
|
Κομπρελόα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1044
|
Βέλκε Λόφτσε - Μπάνικ Λεχότα Ποντ Βτατσνίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1046
|
Τσέμπα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντρέζγκα - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οπατίγια - Σολίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
679
|
Νοβάρα - Γκέλμπισον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
680
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Ίρτις Ομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
725
|
Αλεσάντρια - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1047
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1054
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1067
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1068
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Γιούνακ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ - Έρφουρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
VFB Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάιντερ - Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
681
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
682
|
Καραρέζε - Αμπροσιάνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
683
|
Κατανζάρο - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
684
|
Λιβόρνο - Προ Πατρία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
685
|
Ποντεντέρα - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
686
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
687
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
688
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
689
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
690
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1069
|
HSC Αννόβερο - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1081
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1082
|
Ρεζέκνε - Τούκουμς 2000 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντόρμπιρνερ - Ρανκβέιλ | | | | 3 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
691
|
Μπάρι - Τραστεβέρε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
692
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
693
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
694
|
Κουόπιο - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
695
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
696
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
697
|
Χάκα - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1087
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι - Ρούναβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
671
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
672
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
699
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
700
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
701
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Τρίτιουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
702
|
Ρενάτε - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
703
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
704
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
705
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
706
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
707
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
709
|
Βελές Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
712
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Τελφς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Ντάμσο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαχάμπ - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
710
|
Ποτέντζα - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
711
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Πινέτο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
713
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1088
|
Νουμπλένσε - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Γκραφικάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Σίλβια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκέφλε - Σολεντούντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Τάμπι ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τβάκερς - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκόβντε - Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Λούντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Βάρναμο | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ - Χανάου 93 | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ - Ντιέτκιρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άλτονα 93 - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Όμπερνέιλαντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ - Άλτενχολς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ ΙΙ - Ούτιν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιλενμπούργκ - Πλάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τοντεσφέλντε - Ντόρνμπριτ Λούμπεκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
714
|
FA 2000 - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
716
|
Πάντοβα - Μπρένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
717
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Τσάικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1089
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1090
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1094
|
Κότμπους - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1096
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1105
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:25 |
715
|
Κατάνια - Σαν Νικόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ - Ερλένσε 1906 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στράελεν - Ομπερχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Σέλλε - Χάγκεν Ουθλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νιντερβένιγκερν - SSVg Βέλμπερτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κλεβέ - Κρέι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ - Έντερσάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
SC Βέλμπερτ - Σβαρτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάουμπεργκ - Μπόχολτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φέρνβαλτ - Γκινσχάιμ 1916 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 - Χουενφέλντερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κρόνενμπεργκερ - Γιαν Ντίνσλακεν-Χίεσφελντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σόνεμπεκ 1910 - Στερκράντε-Νορντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ράτινγκεν - Τούρου Ντίσελντορφ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πάνσντορφ - Άιχεντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ράπε Γκόιφ - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Καμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
718
|
Πεναφιέλ - Βιλαφρανκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1110
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1125
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1127
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1128
|
Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1136
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1137
|
Όμβεργκ - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1138
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Λίπσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1139
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φρέι - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Τορνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Σολοθούρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ (Γ) - ΑΣΑ Άαρχους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς - Χέσεν Ντράιχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σίλσχαιμ - Βαλντγκίρμες | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίνας Μπραζίλια (Γ) - Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο (Γ) - Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μούτενζ - Λάνγκενθαλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης - Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
698
|
ΦΚ Μασρ - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
719
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
720
|
Πρέστον - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
721
|
Στόουκ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
722
|
Φούλαμ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
723
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
724
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
726
|
Μονόπολι - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
727
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Νταμπάρτον | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρέξαμ - Τέλφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σάτον Κόμον Ρόβερς - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λάρκχολ Αθλέτικ - Μπίτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τάβιστοκ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκρέις - Πότον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κρέι Βάλει Πέιπερ Μιλς - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χάιγουορθ Τάουν - Μέλξαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Μπίντεφορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κίντλινγκτον - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Φίσερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
728
|
Λέστερ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
729
|
Μόρκαμ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
730
|
Τσέλσι - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
731
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
732
|
Γάνδη - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
733
|
Μόλντε - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
734
|
Ολυμπιακός - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
735
|
Λεϊσόες - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
736
|
Σιενσιάνο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
737
|
Μπερκάνε - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
738
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιραντούμπα (Γ) - Κορίνθιανς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
739
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Ταπατίο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
740
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
741
|
Καράκας - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
742
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
743
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
744
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο (Γ) - Φεροβιάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
745
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
746
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
747
|
Σινσινάτι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
748
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
749
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:05 |
-
|
Βενάδος - Τλαξκάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
750
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
751
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
752
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
753
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
754
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
755
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
756
|
Σεάρα - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
757
|
Νάσβιλ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
758
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:05 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
759
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
760
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
761
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
-
|
Σελάγια - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Τουσόν - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
762
|
Λος Άντζελες - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |