|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Χάπι Βάλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φουκουγιάμα Σίτι - Μπαλείν Σιμονοσέκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Μέιζου Χάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1242
|
Καμπένγκ Πετ - IESA Αγιουτάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1280
|
Ντακ Λακ - Μπα Ρία Βουνγκ Τάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1281
|
Φίκο Τάι Νινχ - Λονγκ Αν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1282
|
Μπονγκ Ντα Χουέ - Μπινχ Φουόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1283
|
PVF-Κονγκ Αν Νχαν Νταν - Μπιν Ντιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1287
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Ντόνγκ Θαπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1288
|
Καν Το - Αν Γκιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1293
|
Ίσπε - Γιανγκόν Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1294
|
Ρακχάιν Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθερν Μιανμάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
693
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
694
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
695
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
696
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
697
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
698
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
699
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
700
|
Ομίγια - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
701
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
702
|
Ριούκιου - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
703
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
704
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
705
|
Φουκουόκα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
706
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
707
|
Ρόντινα - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1197
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1260
|
Ράι Πράτσα - JT FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Παμίρ - Ντουσάνμπε 83 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κχατλόν - Λοκομοτίβ Πάμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κούκτος - Ίστικλολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρεγκάρ Τάνταζ - Κουζάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
708
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκούρα - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόγια (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
709
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
1261
|
Νοντάμπουρι - Προ Κικ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1263
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουτάι Θάνι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 |
1266
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 5* | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Αντιγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
710
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1267
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Μινάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1268
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Μικολάιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1289
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Άρης Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
711
|
Κοζέντσα - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
712
|
Κρεμονέζε - Αρέτσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
713
|
Πίζα - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
714
|
Τσιταντέλα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
715
|
Φροζινόνε - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
716
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Βελές Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
717
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1010
|
Σλόνιμ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1149
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μπλάνσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1172
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1194
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Σότρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1198
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1210
|
Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο - Πετρζάλκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1269
|
Επικέντρ Ντουνάιβτσι - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ασάνε (Γ) - Χόνεφος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
718
|
Πεσκάρα - Σαν Νικόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1140
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Σολίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1141
|
Ντουμπράβα - Μπιέλο Μπρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1142
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Μεντιμούριε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1143
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Οπατίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1144
|
Γιούνακ - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1145
|
Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1146
|
Ρούντες - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1147
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1150
|
Χλούμετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1151
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1152
|
Κάρβινα - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1199
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1213
|
Οράβσκε Βέσελε - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1218
|
Μπόντενς - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:40 |
1006
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ - Τούζλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 5 - 1 | 10 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Άλφα Μόντριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλις - Ουνίς | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ζένιτσα - Ρουντάρ Κακάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Νεβεσίνιε - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιζνταρούσα - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
721
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
722
|
Σαντέτσια - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
723
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
724
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1122
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1123
|
Σαν Λούις - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1200
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1219
|
Φόργουορντ - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1220
|
Γκοτιόντ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1271
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άνγκερντ BK - Χάκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άστριο - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1278
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Ζέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
719
|
Βιτσέντζα - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
725
|
Άσκολι - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
726
|
Έμπολι - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1124
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1158
|
Λινξ - Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
727
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
728
|
VPS Βάσα - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
729
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Μούσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
730
|
Μικελίν - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
731
|
Μιλικόσκι - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
732
|
Ούλου - Καχάανι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1279
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος (Γ) - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όβρεβολ Χοσλ (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
720
|
Βενέτσια - Καραρέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
733
|
Βίμποργκ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
734
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
735
|
Μπενεβέντο - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
736
|
Ουντινέζε - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
737
|
Κιέβο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
738
|
Λέτσε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
739
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
740
|
Πορντενόνε - Κασαράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
741
|
Ρετζιάνα - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
742
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
743
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
744
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
745
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1153
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1154
|
Κρουντίμ - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1156
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1180
|
Άουντα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1201
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1202
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1203
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
746
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Μπρόντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - Ντέγκερφορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Μιάλμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βέιλε U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Ντόρμπιρνερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
747
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
748
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
749
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
750
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1126
|
Κομπρελόα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1159
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Έλτερσντόρφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1173
|
Σόνενχοφ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1226
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1227
|
Χάλμια - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1228
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1229
|
Νόρουζ - Ουμέα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
1230
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1232
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1233
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1234
|
Τορνς - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Μονακό Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χόετζερ-Τοέντερ (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ Φρέια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3* | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
751
|
Βέστερλο - Ντεινζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
752
|
Αζαξιό - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
753
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
754
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
755
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
756
|
Ουέσκα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
757
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
758
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
759
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1008
|
Σβατς - Χόενεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1157
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - AΒ Αργκίρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1160
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1161
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Ράβενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
1162
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ - Ομπεράρχερν SV |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1163
|
Μπρουσχσάλ - Φράιμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1164
|
Νέτινγκεν - Ιλσχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1165
|
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1166
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1167
|
Νεκαρσούλμερ - Φραϊμπούργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1168
|
Ρόιτλινγκεν - Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1169
|
Πάτερμπορν II - Γκέτερσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπρέμενχαβεν - Κόμετ Άρστεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Ρισχενάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) - Έστερμπρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1170
|
SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν - BTS Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1236
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Ιβερντόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1007
|
Περσέπολις - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκ 94 - Σκοτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραγκαντίνο-ΠΑ - Φαστ Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Αρμίνια Αννόβερο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Αουντάξ (Γ) - Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε Βιτόρια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίνας Μπραζίλια (Γ) - Κορίνθιανς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο (Γ) - Ιραντούμπα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζούρα Σουντ - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ 18 - Λε Πουί | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τουλόν - Μαρσέιγ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκασάου - Μπάλζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέι (Γ) - Κιλ Χέμνε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
653
|
Τσάρλτον - Μπράιτον U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
760
|
Μπέρνλι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
761
|
Μπρέσια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1155
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Τερσάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1183
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1184
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1185
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1187
|
Μπερκάνε - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1188
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1195
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1217
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:25 |
762
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί Ντε Σομπράλ - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
763
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άλτος - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
764
|
Έβερτον - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
765
|
Μπράιτον - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
766
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
767
|
Τίβερτον - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
768
|
Φάρνμπορο - Γέιτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
770
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
771
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
772
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
773
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
774
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:50 |
769
|
Λάτσιο - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οπεράριο VG - Ρεάλ Νοροέστε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ - Ζι-Παράνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ ΠΡ - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Γκοϊάνια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε - Ζουβεντούδε MA | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο - Γιακιόμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σινόπ - Σάντος ΑΠ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
775
|
Μίντιλαντ - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
776
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
777
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
778
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
779
|
Κονφιάνσα - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
780
|
Εϊμπάρ - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
781
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις - Βιτόρια ΕΣ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ (Γ) - Σάντος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
782
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1196
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Φορς - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1296
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Νορθ Καρολάινα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊανέσια - Αγκούια Νέγκρα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Κορουρίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
783
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1181
|
Ταπατίο - Τεπατιτλάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
900
|
Καράκας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
901
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
902
|
Παλμέιρας - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
903
|
Κρουζέιρο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Ατλέτικο Τουμπαράο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα - Γκλόμπο | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
904
|
Τομπένσε - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
905
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1189
|
Μανάγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Οκοτάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1297
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τουπινάμπας - Καλντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο (Γ) - Πόντε Πρέτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1299
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1300
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF - Ουνιόν Ομάχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπάρε - Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γκάλβεζ - Βιλχενένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Τσατανούγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1190
|
Τζαλάπα - Τζούνιορ Ντε Μανάγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1301
|
Τούλσα - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
1182
|
Πούμας Ταμπάσκο - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:06 |
906
|
Τιχουάνα - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
907
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
908
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
909
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
910
|
Φλαμένγκο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
911
|
Κορίνθιανς - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
912
|
Μποταφόγκο - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1016
|
Σεάρα - Φορταλέζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1191
|
Ντιριάνγκεν - Ρεάλ Μαδρίς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
1302
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1303
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:10 |
913
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1306
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1307
|
Ρενό 1868 - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1192
|
Γουόλτερ Φερέτι - Γιουβέντους Μανάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1292
|
Μεξικό - Γουατεμάλα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1308
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Όραντζ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1309
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1312
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μορέλια - Ντοράντος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |