|
|
08:05 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:10 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:40 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ) - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Μπιν Ντιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μεντιμούριε - Ίστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Χέλσινγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεϊσόες - Τσάβες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάουα - Αλσινάατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Βαγιαδολίδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία - Αλαβές | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φελγκιέιρας - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σένιτσα - Λίσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Ζάκχο - Αλ Κασίμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς - Έσμπιεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Χοργκελάχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας Β' - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λοζάν Ουσί | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόχουμ - Νυρεμβέργη | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άουε - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αννόβερο - Ζανκτ Πάουλι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Σίμπενικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Κρακόβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ζίλινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γουλβς - Γουέστ Μπρομ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπέρμιγχαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Απολόνια Φιερ - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Καστριότι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Λεβαδειακός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν - Μάαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Σαν Γκβάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Σίβασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Καϊσερισπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ριντ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Στράελεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίπσταντ - Όμβεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Βουπερτάλερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπονέρ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κχορ Φακάν - Αλ Τζαζίρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Αλ Ουάσλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντένι - Μπίλντκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίτβε Γιουνάιτεντ - Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιταντέλα - Άσκολι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε - Βενέτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίζα - Μπρέσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Μαγδεμβούργο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Κοζέντσα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλεσερ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βερλ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φλοριάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Σάντερλαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Καμπίλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάγκρα - Παραντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Άαλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Μπάλινγκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκιέσεν - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Πίρμασενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοπ Ος - Τελστάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Ούιπεστ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Έμπολι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) - Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Παρί (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σετίφ - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - MC Οράν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντεμπελούνα - Ουνιόν Αρζινανοκιάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
AC Μπρα - Σαλούζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιέρι - Μποργκοσέσια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίρτους Μπολζάνο - Τρέντο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουπαρένσε - Μέστρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσίονς 1972 - Αμπροσιάνα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βαστέζε - Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:35 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλτάχ - Σεντ Γκάλεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αρέτσο - Τσεζένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φανό - Γκούμπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουκέζε - Ρενάτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρις - Βιμπονέσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φερμάνα - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουλούζ - Γκρενόμπλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Αούστρια Λουστενάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρουά - Σοσό | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Χαϊντεραμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπολόνια - Βερόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιμολέζε - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φοσάνο - Βάντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέστρι Λεβάντε - Αρκονατέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Λειψία | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μάιντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Λιόα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Μαρίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Σάουθεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Πορτ Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Σάλφορντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Τρανμίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μόρκαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Κιλμάρνοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόλτον - Τσέλτεναμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάροου - Σκάνθορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόλσολ - Όλνταμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπέρνλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Ιστ Ρίφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιντς - Μπράιτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Ντάρλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόκπορτ - Νοτς Κάουντι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιλερικάι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Μπρέιντρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μίλγουολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι - Ρόδεραμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Λούτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Στόουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Πρέστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουότφορντ - Χάντερσφιλντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ - Νόριτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Λέτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέβιντεμ - Μοντινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανάντια - Εσπίνχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαμπρίλ Μπαρέιρο - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ααράου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Αμπερντίν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ - Λίβινγκστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Σεντ Μίρεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Κάιζερ Τσιφς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαρόκα - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλ - Μπλάκπουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρτον - Ίπσουιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πόρτσμουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Αρμπρόουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Χαρτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλίμουθ - Κρου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Γουίγκαν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Ντονκάστερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρινγκτον - Τζίλιγχαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Τσάρλτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέλφορντ - Κέρσον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χιρόνα - Κάντιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλαβές Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα - Πινχαλνοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσόρλι - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Οστάνδη - Κόρτραϊκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έμεν - Φίτεσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Μπράγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κομποστέλα - Γιουνιονίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαδέμικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ - Νιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλας (Γ) - Τίγκρες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασατλάν (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καμερούν - Ζιμπάμπουε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκαλέτε - Σανταντέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο - Νουμάνθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Αρένας Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Χόνβεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Χιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ανόρθωση - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - Τριεστίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αβελίνο - Κάβεσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λαρέντο - Αμορεμπιέτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Λεβάντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τέκος - Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιζέλα - Πεναφιέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο - Σπέτσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ - Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Γκλάντμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μουσκρόν - Γκενκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Αϊντχόφεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς ΙΙ - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλερμόν - Δουνκέρκη | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμιάν - Χάβρη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Νανσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αζαξιό - Καέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οσέρ - Σατορού | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροντέ - Πο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Φριμπουργκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμερικάνο Κάμπος - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Ρίο ντε Τζανέιρο - Σαμπάιο Κορέα ΦΕ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Σεβίλλη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τσβόλε - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρακλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάλι - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Αβάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Σουόνσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ουντινέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαρλερουά - Μαλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άλκμααρ - Ντεν Χάαγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ - Σαουθάμπτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέρο - Πενιαρόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιάκο - Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουανακαστέκα - Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Μποαβίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Έλτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Ζιτακουάρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν - Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο - Ιραπουάτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λιμόν - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ - Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστα - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μαζορκέρος - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ενβιγκάδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κοφούτπα - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Κοριτίμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καφέσα Γιαλίσκο - Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Πουέμπλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:06 |
-
|
Μοντερέι - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |