|
|
12:00 |
1197
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι - Μπάνκστοουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1203
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1208
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1209
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U18 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 | | | | 3 - 2 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Σπεράντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
600
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
601
|
Γκανγκβόν - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
602
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
KMC - Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ - Σιράκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1001
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1177
|
Αλασκέρτ - Νόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τουρόν - Άραλ Σάμαλι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U18 - Λίβερπουλ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ - Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου ΙΙ - Γουέστ Αρμένια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
603
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
604
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1008
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:15 |
605
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Πολκόβιτσε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:55 |
1223
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον - Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Μίντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιέτουμε - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιπερς ΣΚ - Γουακίσο Τζάιαντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - UPDF | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Κιτάρα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
606
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
607
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
608
|
Τσέλιε - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
609
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
610
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
611
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
612
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
613
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
1501
|
Χαποέλ Χοντ Χάσαρον - Χαποέλ Κουαλανσάγουε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρουμπίν Τασκένδης - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
614
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1502
|
Ιρόνι Μπέιτ Ντάγκαν - Χαποέλ Παρντεσίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Εσεντούκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1002
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1504
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Τζιούγκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1181
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Ραγιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1182
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
618
|
Σίμπενικ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
619
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Μορόκα Σουάλοους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
620
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1003
|
ΝΚ Μπρντα - Πριμόριε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1004
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - Νάφτα 1903 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1005
|
Ραντόμλζε - Κρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1006
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Σμάρτνο 1928 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1007
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Μπελτίντσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1186
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
621
|
Άρντα - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
622
|
Μάριμπορ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
623
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
624
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1490
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς - Γκουαμπίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Κρσκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
625
|
Μπουλόν - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
626
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
627
|
Πογκόν - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
628
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
629
|
Σίβασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
630
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1009
|
Χόμπουργκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1010
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1011
|
Γκιέσεν - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1491
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1506
|
Σούντουβα - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κφουμ BK - Τάρνμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χουσούμ - Φρεντέρικσουντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
361
|
Σίδνεϊ - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
631
|
Αλτάχ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
632
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
633
|
Άμστετεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
634
|
Λίφερινγκ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
635
|
Κολωνία - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
636
|
Άουε - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
637
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
638
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
639
|
Ρουμιγί - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ (Γ) - Άστον Βίλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
640
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
641
|
Νόριτς - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
642
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
643
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
644
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
645
|
Σβικάου - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
646
|
Χάλεσερ - Βερλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
647
|
Κιάσο - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
648
|
Ξαμάξ - Κρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
656
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1012
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1013
|
Πίρμασενς - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1014
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1015
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1187
|
Περσέπολις - Γκόα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
657
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Στόουκ U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
658
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
659
|
Χαποέλ Κφαρ Σχελέμ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
660
|
Πρέστον - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
661
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
662
|
Σουόνσι - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
663
|
Άκρινγκτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
664
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
665
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
666
|
Σριούσμπερι - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
667
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
668
|
Γουόλσολ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
669
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
670
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
671
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
672
|
Μπάροου - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
673
|
Μπόλτον - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
674
|
Μπράντφορντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
675
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
676
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
677
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
678
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
679
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
680
|
Αμιάν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
681
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
682
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
683
|
Καέν - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
684
|
Νανσί - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
685
|
Νιόρ - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
686
|
Παρί - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
687
|
Πο - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
688
|
Σατορού - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
689
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ααράου |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
690
|
Λοζάν Ουσί - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
691
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
692
|
Ινβερνές - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
701
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
702
|
Μπέρτον - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
703
|
Νορθάμπτον - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1188
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Βιχντάντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1189
|
Σάρτζα - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1192
|
Φούλαντ - Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1503
|
Σίμσον Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Κφαρ Κασίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1507
|
Ριτεριάι - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
693
|
Μόρτον - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε - Λουζιάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταγκουατίνγκα - Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
694
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
695
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
696
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
697
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
698
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
699
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
700
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:35 |
1532
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Χαζμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:40 |
1533
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Στρανράερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Κάουντενμπιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ιστ Φάιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόλκερκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Φόρφαρ - Κλάιντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Οχούντ Μεντίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
704
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
705
|
Πλίμουθ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
706
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
707
|
Χαλ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
708
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
709
|
Γουόκινγκ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
710
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
711
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
712
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
713
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
714
|
Πορταντάουν - Λάρνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
715
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
716
|
Μποέμιαν - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
717
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
718
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
719
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
720
|
Βερόνα - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
721
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
722
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
723
|
Κέρναρφον Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
724
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
725
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Πένιμποντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
726
|
Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
734
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκαβιάο Κικατέχε - Τούνα Λούσο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
738
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
739
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1400
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1508
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
1534
|
Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
737
|
Τσέλσι - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
1322
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Κεράμικα Κλεοπάτρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1526
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1510
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Βεράγκουας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1155
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1000
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1511
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
740
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
741
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
742
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
743
|
Σάντος - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
744
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
745
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Ιπιράνγκα RS | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Αλιάνκα - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Μόντε Αζούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Γιουβέντους - Ταουμπάτε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατιμπάια - Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ριο Κλάρο - Βέλο Κλούμπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1215
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Σάντο Άντρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο - Μπούος ULVR | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1509
|
Ατλέτικο Τσιρικί - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1512
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Αράμπε Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1513
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
1162
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
746
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
747
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
748
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
749
|
Αούκας - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1216
|
Φεροβιάρια - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:40 |
1471
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Άγκουα Σάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Σερταοζίνιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1472
|
Καρταχίνες - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:15 |
1514
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |