|
|
11:30 |
678
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία U19 (Γ) - Σλοβενία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
679
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
680
|
Σέριφ Τιρασπόλ U19 - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. U23 - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς U23 - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U23 | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έτζ Χιλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πατζού Σίτιζεν - Σεονάν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Γκιονγκγού KHNP | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι U20 - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 | | | | | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
681
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης U19 - Πόρτο U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
682
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας U19 - Άγιαξ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Ράι Πράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ισλανδία U19 (Γ) - Σουηδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λαμπούν Γουόριορ - Κονκαέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Λάμπανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
683
|
Μπεσίκτας U19 - Ντόρτμουντ U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Ουντόν Θανί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράνονγκ Γιουν. - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
684
|
Λίβερπουλ U19 - Μίλαν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πράε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ραγιόνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
RC Κινσάσα - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκάγκρα - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μέρανι Τιφλίδας - Ρουστάβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Γκαρεγί | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
685
|
Κλαμπ Μπρίζ U19 - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
686
|
Μόντενα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
687
|
Παλέρμο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
693
|
Κέμι - ΙΦΚ Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1949
|
Ισλάμι Καλκίλγα - Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1961
|
Ταμπόρ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1955
|
Κισούκε Νόβε Μέστο - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Τουρόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Ντουκαγκτζίνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Μαλίσεβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Απέγιες | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
688
|
Ίντερ U19 - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
689
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U19 - Λειψία U19 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
690
|
Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
691
|
Γίπο - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1314
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1524
|
ΝΚ Μπέντντζα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1922
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Ζέγκεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1923
|
Σοροκσάρ - ΙΙΙ. Κερουλέτι ΤΒΕ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1924
|
Σζεντλορίντσι - Ντόρογκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1941
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1962
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1963
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Έλβα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπιέλο Μπρντο - Βαραζντίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Οπατίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σολίν - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Όσιγιεκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κουστοσίγια - Ρούντες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
US Πάντα - ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπλέσινγκ - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
694
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
695
|
Γιουβέντους U23 - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
696
|
Σουντιρόλ - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
697
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία U19 (Γ) - Βέλγιο U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αιγάλεω - Διαγόρας Ρόδου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
698
|
Αβελίνο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
699
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1184
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Ρίγα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1418
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1444
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1925
|
Βάσας - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1942
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Καμάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1943
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1944
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντεϊσενχόφεν - Σβαμούνχνεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βάσερμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ράβενσμπουργκ - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιλσχόφεν - Γκοπίνγκερ SV | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Στέιν - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
700
|
Κατανζάρο - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
701
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
702
|
Φότζια - ACR Μεσίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
703
|
VPS Βάσα - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
704
|
Γιάρο - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
705
|
Μικελίν - Μούσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
706
|
Τούρκου - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
707
|
VJS Βάαντα - Χόνκα Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
708
|
Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
709
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κούφου 98 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
710
|
ΠεΚα - Πέπο Λαπενράντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:35 |
1956
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1957
|
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Μπίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Γιαρούν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
711
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Τούρις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
712
|
Αάλεσουντ - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
713
|
Γιέρβ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
714
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
715
|
Σογκντάλ - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
716
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
717
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
719
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1185
|
Πίρμασενς - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1190
|
Σιόφοκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1202
|
Πανεβέζις - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1306
|
Φλεκερόι - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1445
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1926
|
Άικα - Μπεκεσάμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1927
|
Τσακβάρι - Γκιόρι Έτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1928
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1929
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1930
|
Λίπσταντ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1931
|
Χαλάντας - Τισζακέσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1937
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1945
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1946
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Βελές Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1947
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1950
|
Τούμπας - Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1964
|
Ραντόμλζε - Κρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Κοτέρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νεκαρσούλμερ - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Ντονοστόφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Νέτινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
720
|
Βέστρι - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
721
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
729
|
Τρέντο - Σερένο Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1188
|
Μπάλινγκεν - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
722
|
Μπεσίκτας - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
723
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Νοσάμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Γκαντελφίνγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Χαλμπέργκμος | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρουσχσάλ - FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λινξ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Φράιμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέχοφ - ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στάινμπαχ 1920 - Χουενφέλντερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ερλένσε 1906 - Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - Τουρκ Κουτσού Φρίντμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλντγκίρμες - Μπαντ Βίλμπελ 1919 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιέτκιρχεν - Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο - Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος - Τουριάλμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία U19 (Γ) - Σερβία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
724
|
Σβικάου - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1932
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1948
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - PFC Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1965
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1966
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
725
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:25 |
1958
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Καντισίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κόμετ Άρστεν - Χάμπενχάουζερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γκινσχάιμ 1916 - Έντερσάιμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1189
|
Όμπερνέιλαντ - Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1933
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1934
|
Μπονέρ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1935
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1936
|
Όμβεργκ - Στράελεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έσεν Μάουρεν - Τούγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Θάλβιλ - Μπάλζερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
726
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
727
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1938
|
Φόλα Ες - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1967
|
Γέιδα - Σαντ Άντρεου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
728
|
Πεσκάρα - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
730
|
Τσεζένα - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
731
|
Κόβεντρι - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
732
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
733
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
734
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
735
|
Σουόνσι - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
736
|
Στόουκ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1902
|
Τίβερτον - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο - Κάριαρι Ποκότσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
737
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
738
|
Ίντερ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
739
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
740
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
741
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Λειψία |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
742
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
743
|
Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1951
|
Αρντς - Ντολινγκστάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1973
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ατένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
664
|
Γκρότα - Αφτουρέλντινγκ |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
744
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
745
|
Φίλκιρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
746
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Κουμπάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χιλή (Γ) - Ουρουγουάη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Λιμπερτάδ Μπένι | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
747
|
Γκρέσια - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
748
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1529
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Τσακαρίτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα - Ασέρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λος Αλμέντρος - Ντεπορτίβο Κιβόν | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1903
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1904
|
Γιόκορο - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
1939
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 8 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1976
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:45 |
749
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
750
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
751
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ταπατίο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:06 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
752
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
753
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
754
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Σαν Αντόνιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1175
|
Σαν Λούις - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1447
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
755
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
756
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
757
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1940
|
Κριστομπάλ Κολόν JAS - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Νιου Άμστερνταμ - Σταμπτάουν Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
758
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1556
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1905
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Φας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1906
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1978
|
Ουρουγουάη Μοντεβιδέο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:05 |
759
|
Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Μορέλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
760
|
Φλαμένγκο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
761
|
Φορταλέζα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
762
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - ΚΝ Πλατένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
763
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
764
|
Όστιν - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
765
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
766
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1907
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
767
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
768
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
770
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Ράγια2 Εξπάνσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
771
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
772
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
773
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |