|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Λος Κάμπος Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαγκέντα - Πιραέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιου Λάμπτον - Τσάρλεστόουν Ατζούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Κουκς Χιλ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Γιογκαλί Σόκερ Κλαμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Κοστ Γουόντερερς - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ομίγια (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) - Έλφεν Σαιτάμα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Όρελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι Νέοι - Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
381
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
382
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
383
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
384
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
385
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Φουτζιέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Τσαντσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Νταεγού (Ρεζ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
386
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
387
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
388
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:15 |
-
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μόρετον Σίτι Εξελσιόρ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο Ελίτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούζχου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:45 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Βίλαβονγκ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα - Λι Μαν Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Ντίστρικτ - Χονγκ Κονγκ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
389
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
390
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Μανίλα Μοντέτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Ταϊτσούνγκ Φουτούρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ταϊπέι Βίκινγκς - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαοξίνγκ Σανγκιού Πτεροσόρ - Λιαονίνγκ Τιέρεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι - Γκουανγξί Πινγκούο Χαλιάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
391
|
Γκανγκβόν - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
392
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
393
|
Σεούλ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
394
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
395
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Μίτσελτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
397
|
Τοτσίγκι - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Κούτσινγκ - Σρι Παχάνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βερόνα U19 - Κάλιαρι U19 | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τζένοα U19 - Σασσουόλο U19 | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκξί Χενγκτσέν - Ντάλιαν Γιάνγκ Μπόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:20 |
-
|
Ίρκουτσκ - Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Φιλίπιν Έρ Φορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1500
|
Βίμσι - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1501
|
Ταμπασάλου - ΦΚ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1502
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Ποντίλγια Χμελνίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Κουστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσερνίγκοφ - Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντινάζ Βισχορόντ - Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
401
|
Σουγόν - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
402
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
403
|
LNZ Τσερκάσι - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
404
|
AVS Φουτεμπόλ - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
405
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1504
|
Ευρόπα - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1506
|
Ιθάρα - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Τουλόι - Μανίλα Ντίγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πομιγλιάνο (Γ) - Νάπολι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι - AC Ταϊπέι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
406
|
Σασσουόλο - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
407
|
Κρακόβια - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Σολεντούντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάλκαν - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Ουμέα Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - HPS (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόσμος Ντολγκοπρίντι - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ ΙΙ - Φιόρνταγκερ Ιφ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U21 - Τσέλσι U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
408
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1507
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1509
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Ιλενμπούργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1510
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1511
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1512
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1518
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1519
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Τσέμι Λειψίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1520
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Ρούμπιν Καζάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χανγκζχού Κιαντάνγκ - Τσονγκίνγκ Τονγκλιάνγκ Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
409
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1521
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιβερντόν ΙΙ - Πόρταλμπαν Γλέτερενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροστόκερ 1895 - Σπάρτα Λίχτενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάλε 96 - Φρειτάλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
IK Ουψάλα (Γ) - Σουνάνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιτέα - Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Συριάνσκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Σέφλε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκντάλενς ΙΚ - Άστριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόντινα 2 - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μιάς - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
410
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
411
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
412
|
Εϊμπάρ - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
413
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
414
|
Χάμαρμπι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1522
|
Γκαμπάλα - Αράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1524
|
Ζετίσου - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1525
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1526
|
Ίλβες Κίσατ - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Τερενγκανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 90+3' | |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
415
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
416
|
Άλκμααρ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
417
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 75' | |
|
|
15:30 |
418
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 79' | |
|
|
15:30 |
419
|
Τσβόλε - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 73' | |
|
|
15:30 |
420
|
Φέγενορντ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
421
|
Φίτεσε - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 82' | |
|
|
15:30 |
422
|
Φόλενταμ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
423
|
Χέρακλες - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 77' | |
|
|
15:30 |
424
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 72' | |
|
|
15:30 |
425
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Όμπολον Κιέβου |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
15:30 |
426
|
Μέταλιστ 1925 - Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 79' | |
|
|
15:30 |
427
|
Μινάι - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 79' | |
|
|
15:30 |
428
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| | 1 - 0 | | |
|
|
15:30 |
429
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 78' | |
|
|
15:50 |
-
|
Σίμπενικ - Βουκοβάρ 91 | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μούζα - Γκριν Μπαφάλοους | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκιούριτι Σίστεμς - Σουά Φλαμίνγκος | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ματεμπέλε - VTM | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιλιπίν Άρμι - Λογιόλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρίνιε Γκροσούπιε - Ιλίρια | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - ΝΚ Μπίστριτσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Κρκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Ντραβίνια | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταμπόρ - Πριμόριε | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Αρμένια - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 56' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - ΜΜ Πλάτινουμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαγκέσι - Βέντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Όρμπιτ Κόλετζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μίλφορντ - Πρετόρια Κάλις | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πλάτινουμ Σίτι Ρόβερς - Χάνγκρι Λάιονς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Μπαρόκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άπινγκτον Σίτι - Κάσρικ Σταρς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ (Γ) - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 52' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 49' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Σπαέρι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόνι Μπολνίσι - Κολκχέτι Κχόμπι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Αραγκβί Ντουσχέτι | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι Β' - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αστρακάν - Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά 2 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 50' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζόντινο Β' - Βόλνα Πινσκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 49' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πάικ Ρόβερς - Βίλα Γουότερφορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 49' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσίκεν Ιν - Σίμπα Μπχόρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καπς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιναμός | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάνικα Ντάιαμοντς - Γκριν Φιούελ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 48' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 52' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 48' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Ντόρτμουντ - Βατενσάιντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιφερμότ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ροκμάουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 47' | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Μοντεβιδέο - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Αλμπιόν | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
430
|
Μόντσα - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 48' | |
|
|
16:00 |
431
|
Ουντινέζε - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 47' | |
|
|
16:00 |
432
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 47' | |
|
|
16:00 |
433
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 49' | |
|
|
16:00 |
434
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | |
|
|
16:00 |
435
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 51' | |
|
|
16:00 |
436
|
Τέπλιτσε - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 47' | |
|
|
16:00 |
437
|
Γκνιστάν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 46' | |
|
|
16:00 |
438
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 53' | |
|
|
16:00 |
1527
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1529
|
Κουόπιο 'Ελο - Οπς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | | 2 - 0 | 37' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σβατς | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | | 0 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Τσάικα | | | | | 0 - 0 | 36' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πόμπεντα Χασαβιούρτ - Ρουμπίν Γιάλτα | | | | | 0 - 0 | 34' | |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίλτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκλιμπ Νορθ | | | | | 1 - 0 | 35' | |
|
|
16:30 |
439
|
Αμβούργο - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| | 3 - 1 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
440
|
Αννόβερο - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| | 0 - 2 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
441
|
Βέχεν - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| | 1 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
442
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 37' | |
|
|
16:30 |
443
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 38' | |
|
|
16:30 |
444
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| | 1 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
445
|
Όσναμπρικ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| | 0 - 1 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
446
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| | 2 - 1 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
447
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
16:30 |
1530
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 39' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίγκμπιχολμ - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ ΙΙ | | | | | 0 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) | | | | | 0 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούντς - Τβάκερς | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - Νόρμπι | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αριάνα - Τρολχάταν | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας ΙΙ - Γκαρεγί | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κοβίλια - Φελγκιέιρας | | | | | 0 - 0 | 8' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | | 0 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Αλβέρκα | | | | | 1 - 1 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαδέμικα - Βαρζίμ | | | | | 1 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κομποζίτ - Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | | | | | 0 - 0 | 4' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Ταμπόφ - Στρογκίνο | | | | | 0 - 0 | 4' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Τσακβάρι | | | | | 0 - 0 | 8' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ατένας - Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο | | | | | 0 - 0 | 5' | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραβέννα - Κορτιτσέλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κισόλα - Βάντο | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπασάνο - Καμπονταρσέγκο | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρομάνα - Κασίνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσενσάνο - Βαρεσίνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λ' Ακίλα - Σαμπενεντετέσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόκχιλ Σέλτικ - Άιρφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Κάβεσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλκιόνε - Καλντιέρο Τέρμε | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπομπάσο - Κάρπι | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Παστορέο | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | | 0 - 0 | 9' | |
|
|
17:00 |
449
|
Σάντος - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 8' | |
|
|
17:00 |
450
|
Λίβινγκστον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 5' | |
|
|
17:00 |
451
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
452
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| | 1 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
1535
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 7' | |
|
|
17:00 |
1537
|
Τζιούγκας - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | 9' | |
|
|
17:15 |
453
|
Αλκορκόν - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τααβόν ΣΚ - Αλ Μουρόι | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Βεγγάζη - Αλ Σουκόρ Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανβάρ - Αλ Σαντάκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
454
|
Βάρναμο - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
455
|
Γκάις - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι - Φαχρ Σεπάσι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάμαρτεξ - Μποφοάκβα Τάνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νσοάτρεμαν - Μπιμπιάνι Γκολντ Σταρς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντριμς ΦΚ - Χαρτ Οφ Λάιονς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Ρεάλ Ταμάλε Γιουν. | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καρέλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Μπέσα 1976 | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Πέλιστερ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Αρσίμι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ - Καραορμάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπασκίμι - Τέτεκς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μλάντοστ Γκατ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Βελιγραδίου - Βρσακ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολουμπάρα - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πας Ντε Λα Κάσα - Εσπεράνσα Ντ' Ανδόρρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο Σάντα Κολόμα - Σάντα Κολόμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες - Ατλέτικ Αμέρικα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Πρίμπραμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προστεζόφ - Οπάβα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίσκοφ - Λίσεν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σλάβια Κρομερίζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρουντίμ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' - Βλασίμ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαλάντας - Άικα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χόνβεντ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - BVSC Ζούγκλο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Πέκσι Μέτσεκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τοσκ - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πένια Ανδόρα - Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Νόρντικ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τακουνίν - Ντάτζε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Ντ'Άμπομι - Μπανί Γκανσέ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νταμίσα - Εσπουάρ Ντε Σαβαλού | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λότο Πόπο - Καβαλίερς | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μούρομ - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάμπρομ Γκόμελ - Μαξλάιν Βίτεμπσκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ορντίνο - Καρόι | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
456
|
Άρσεναλ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
457
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
458
|
Λίβερπουλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
459
|
Λούτον - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
460
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
461
|
Μπέρνλι - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
462
|
Μπράιτον - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
463
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
464
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
465
|
Τσέλσι - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
466
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
467
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
468
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
469
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
470
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
471
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
472
|
Ζλιν - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1542
|
Ισμαΐλι - Πίραμιντς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1543
|
Γκάγκρα - Τελάβι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
1545
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ρουστάκ - Ντοφάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Σαρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ίμπρι Κλαμπ - Σοχάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Βάχντα - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Μπάχλα Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:15 |
473
|
Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:25 |
1546
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
BSK Μπάνια Λούκα - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερτέ - Ζουμούντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρενεσάνς Ντε Μπουκόκι - ΑΣΝ Νιγκέλεκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ταγκούρ Προβίνσιαλ Κλαμπ - Εσπουάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ταχούα - Τζανγκόρζο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
474
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
475
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μάφρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
476
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Λεϊρία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
477
|
Κόπερ - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
478
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
479
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Λάχτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
480
|
Γιάρο - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
481
|
Μικελίν - Γιαπς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
1547
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
1548
|
Ντανούμπιο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
1549
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Ίντερ Τούρκου ΙΙ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Τσεζένα - Γιούβε Στάμπια | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Αλ Κχαλιντίγια | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Σίτρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα - Μπουσαϊτίν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ζενίτ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στούρμι - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
USFA - ΑΣ Φάσο Γενένγκα | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρτίνα Φράνκα - ACD Νάρντο | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Σαχάμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Μογχιέρ Αλ Σάρχαν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Μάαν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
484
|
Ίντερ - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
485
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Ρεκανατέζε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
486
|
Νοβάρα - Φιορενζουόλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
487
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
488
|
Γαλατασαράι - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1550
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1551
|
Λογρονιές - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1552
|
Μαρμπέγια - Χετάφε Β' |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1553
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Οριχουέλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1554
|
Νουμάνθια - Ούτεμπο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1562
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1563
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Μαντσέγκο Θιουδάδ Ρεάλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
1565
|
Γιελιμάι - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντοφαγκάστα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
489
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30 |
490
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:45 |
1566
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Μπερκάνε | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
345
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Νετάνια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
491
|
ΑΕΚ - Λαμία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
492
|
Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
493
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
494
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
495
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
496
|
Βαλένθια - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
497
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
498
|
Γρανάδα - Θέλτα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
499
|
Κάντιθ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
500
|
Μαγιόρκα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
501
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
502
|
Μπέτις - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
1567
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
1568
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο - Γέιδα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:15 |
503
|
Λόμελ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
504
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
505
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
1569
|
Θαμόρα ΚΦ - Σαντ Άντρεου |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπο - Σανσινένα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιρθούλο Ντεπορτίβο - Χερμινάλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Βίλα Μίτρε | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εγκνατία Ρογκοζίνα - Βιλάζνια | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Κολόν ΦΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
178
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
506
|
AD Τάρμα - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
507
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1570
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1571
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Αγκροπεκουάριο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1572
|
Ρούνα - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1573
|
Άουντα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1575
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Σέρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:15 |
508
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Αρχεντίνο Ντε Ροσάριο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λαμαντρίντ - Γιουβεντούδ Ουνίδα Σαν Μιγκέλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πορβενίρ - Σεντράλ Μπαγεστέρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπεραζατέγκι - Σέντρο Εσπανιόλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Ατλέτικο Άτλας | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Μεντόζα - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Νεουκέν | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ελ Λινκένο - Χιμνάσια Ουρουγουάη | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαντσάλες - Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόσα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Γιουβεντούτ Αντονιάνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπραζιλιένσε - Μίξτο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γκροσέτο - Τάου Κάλσιο Αλτοπάσιο | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Πλάζα Κολόνια | | | | | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
509
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
510
|
Μονόπολι - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
511
|
Ποτέντζα - Μοντερόσι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
512
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1576
|
Αλντοσίβι - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1577
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Ντεπορτίβο Μαντρίν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1578
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Ράσινγκ Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1579
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
513
|
Ρόμα - Τζένοα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
1580
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τοκαντινόπολις - Άλτος | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσιπολέτι - Κιμπερλέι | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουτιέρες - Θιουδάδ Ντε Μπολιβάρ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αρτζεντίνο Μόντε Μεζ - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα Ουνιβ. | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νουέβε Ντε Χούλιο Ραφαέλα - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Σαρμιέντο Ντε Λα Μπάντα | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα Φορμόσα - Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι ΙΙ - Καρολίνα Κορ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καμετά - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Ιγκουάτου | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ - Ιταμπαϊάνα | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Αουρόρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα ΕΚ - Πουσό Αλέγκρε | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
517
|
Μιρασόλ - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
518
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
520
|
Λανς - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
521
|
Λιλ - Νις |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
522
|
Λοριάν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
523
|
Λυών - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
524
|
Μετς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
525
|
Μονακό - Ναντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
526
|
Ρεμς - Ρεν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
527
|
Τουλούζ - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
528
|
Χάβρη - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
529
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Φερόλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1581
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:15 |
1582
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρέμο - Τομπένσε | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Λα Κρουζ - Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Μπολιβαρ Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ουρένα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μίντλαντ - Ακασούσο | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε Πι - Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
CRA Καταλάνο - Ανάπολις | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Ατλέτικο - Μπάρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γουότερχάους - Αρνέτ Γκάρντενς | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ακαντέμια Ρέι | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα - Μολίνος Ελ Πιράτα | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο | | | | | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
530
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
1583
|
Αούκας - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
1584
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:45 |
531
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:45 |
533
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Σινσινάτι ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Ποτιγκουάρ Μοσορό | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Λέιν Γιουνάιτεντ - Μιντλέικς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τακόμα Σταρς - Μπόλαρντ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Σιάτλ Τζάνκσιον - Κάπιταλ ΦΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
1585
|
Εστουντιάντες Ρίο Κουάρτο - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Καραμπόμπο - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
534
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
1586
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σποκέιν Βελόσιτι - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λονγκ Άιλαντ Ραφ Ράιντερς - Νιου Τζέρσι Κόπα | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μαιάμι AC - Σαρασότα Πάραντάις | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο - ABC Νατάλ | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον - Σουάν Σίτι | | | | | | | |
|
|
01:30 |
535
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπάφαλο - Τολέντο Βίλα | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τσαρλς - Σικάγο Σίτι | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σεντάρ Σταρς Ρας - Μανχάταν ΣΚ | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Σίτι - Βερμόντ Γκριν | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
536
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
537
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
1587
|
Κουμπάγια - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:00 |
1588
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μάουντ Πλέζαντ - Καβαλίερ | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Δε Τάουν - Λος Αντζελες ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς ΙΙ - Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μάραθον | | | | | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
538
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν | | | | | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
539
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
04:00 |
541
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Γκαρκιλάσο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντέιβις Λέγκασι - Μαρίν Λέτζεντς | | | | | | | |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μοντερέι Μπέι 2 - Σαν Φραντσίσκο Γκλενς | | | | | | | |