1η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΤΣΕΧΙΑ: 1η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σλάβια Πράγας2154173145:5
2Βικτόρια Πλζεν2141125438:19
3Γιάμπλονετς2138115539:27
4Μπάνικ Οστράβα2134104731:23
5Σπάρτα Πράγας213396639:28
6Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις2133103836:33
7Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ2132102939:35
8Σλοβάτσκο213295728:27
9Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς213093935:30
10Σίγκμα Όλομουτς2128610528:26
11Μποέμιανς 19052123651021:32
12Τέπλιτσε212358819:32
13Φάσταβ Ζλιν2121631216:32
14Κάρβινα2116371115:30
15Οπάβα211435139:34
16Πρίμπραμ2113341415:40

Championship Group

Europa League Play off

Relegation Group

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
17/2/2020 Γιάμπλονετς Πρίμπραμ1 - 04 - 0
16/2/2020 Οπάβα Βικτόρια Πλζεν0 - 00 - 3
16/2/2020 Μποέμιανς 1905 Σλάβια Πράγας0 - 01 - 0
15/2/2020 Σλοβάτσκο Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 00 - 1
15/2/2020 Τέπλιτσε Σίγκμα Όλομουτς0 - 31 - 3
15/2/2020 Κάρβινα Φάσταβ Ζλιν1 - 02 - 0
15/2/2020 Σπάρτα Πράγας Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς0 - 00 - 2
14/2/2020 Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ3 - 03 - 0
15/12/2019 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Τέπλιτσε1 - 11 - 1
15/12/2019 Σλάβια Πράγας Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις3 - 04 - 1
14/12/2019 Φάσταβ Ζλιν Οπάβα0 - 02 - 0
14/12/2019 Πρίμπραμ Σλοβάτσκο0 - 31 - 4
14/12/2019 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Μποέμιανς 19050 - 11 - 1
14/12/2019 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Κάρβινα0 - 03 - 0
14/12/2019 Μπάνικ Οστράβα Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 00 - 0
13/12/2019 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ Γιάμπλονετς1 - 32 - 3
8/12/2019 Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις Πρίμπραμ1 - 02 - 0
8/12/2019 Κάρβινα Σίγκμα Όλομουτς0 - 11 - 1
8/12/2019 Σπάρτα Πράγας Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ2 - 15 - 2
7/12/2019 Οπάβα Γιάμπλονετς0 - 01 - 2
7/12/2019 Τέπλιτσε Φάσταβ Ζλιν0 - 02 - 1
7/12/2019 Σλοβάτσκο Βικτόρια Πλζεν1 - 12 - 1
6/12/2019 Μποέμιανς 1905 Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 00 - 2
6/12/2019 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Σλάβια Πράγας0 - 20 - 3
1/12/2019 Γιάμπλονετς Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις0 - 00 - 1
1/12/2019 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ Τέπλιτσε0 - 03 - 1
1/12/2019 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Μποέμιανς 19051 - 01 - 0
1/12/2019 Σλάβια Πράγας Κάρβινα0 - 02 - 0
30/11/2019 Φάσταβ Ζλιν Σλοβάτσκο1 - 02 - 1
30/11/2019 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς1 - 01 - 0
30/11/2019 Πρίμπραμ Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 10 - 1
29/11/2019 Μπάνικ Οστράβα Οπάβα0 - 00 - 0
25/11/2019 Σλοβάτσκο Γιάμπλονετς1 - 11 - 1
24/11/2019 Τέπλιτσε Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 01 - 1
24/11/2019 Κάρβινα Βικτόρια Πλζεν1 - 01 - 1
23/11/2019 Μποέμιανς 1905 Πρίμπραμ0 - 01 - 0
23/11/2019 Οπάβα Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ1 - 01 - 0
23/11/2019 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Φάσταβ Ζλιν3 - 05 - 0
23/11/2019 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Σλάβια Πράγας0 - 00 - 0
22/11/2019 Σπάρτα Πράγας Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις1 - 23 - 3

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Γιάμπλονετς51031110:5
2Σλάβια Πράγας5103119:2
3Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις51031110:7
4Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς5930210:4
5Μπάνικ Οστράβα592304:1
6Σίγκμα Όλομουτς592306:3
7Βικτόρια Πλζεν582217:4
8Σπάρτα Πράγας582219:7
9Μποέμιανς 1905572123:4
10Σλοβάτσκο572128:6
11Φάσταβ Ζλιν562035:10
12Τέπλιτσε551226:9
13Κάρβινα551224:7
14Οπάβα541132:7
15Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ531047:13
16Πρίμπραμ500051:12