Γιουρόπα Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
18/9/2020 Ρίγα Τρε Φιόρι0 - 01 - 0
17/9/2020 Χόνβεντ Μάλμε0 - 10 - 2
17/9/2020 Μπάτσκα Τόπολα Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου2 - 16 - 6*
17/9/2020 Οσίγιεκ Βασιλεία0 - 21 - 2
17/9/2020 Λίνφιλντ Φλοριάνα0 - 10 - 1
17/9/2020 Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα Γιάμπλονετς1 - 15 - 3*
17/9/2020 Σερβέτ Ρεμς0 - 10 - 1
17/9/2020 Βίκινγκ Αμπερντίν0 - 10 - 2
17/9/2020 Κολερέιν Μάδεργουελ0 - 22 - 2
17/9/2020 ΝΣ Μούρα Άαρχους1 - 03 - 0
17/9/2020 Άρης Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα0 - 01 - 2
17/9/2020 Σταντάρ Λιέγης Μπάλα Τάουν2 - 02 - 0
17/9/2020 Μπάνια Λούκα Ρίο Άβε0 - 00 - 2
17/9/2020 Κουκέσι Βόλφσμπουργκ0 - 20 - 4
17/9/2020 Σίλεκς Κράτοβο Ντρίτα0 - 00 - 2
17/9/2020 Σάμροκ Ρόβερς Μίλαν0 - 10 - 2
17/9/2020 Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε Χάρτμπεργκ1 - 13 - 2
17/9/2020 Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες Νταντάλκ0 - 10 - 1
17/9/2020 ΟΦΗ Απόλλων Λεμεσού0 - 00 - 1
17/9/2020 Τζουργκάρντεν Γιουρόπα1 - 02 - 1
17/9/2020 Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας Ντιναμό Μόσχας0 - 02 - 1
17/9/2020 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ1 - 02 - 0
17/9/2020 Λάτσι Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά0 - 01 - 2
17/9/2020 Χιμπέρνιανς Φέχερβαρ0 - 00 - 1
17/9/2020 Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε Παρτιζάν0 - 00 - 1*
17/9/2020 Κόναχς Κουέι Νόμαντς Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας0 - 00 - 1
17/9/2020 Μακάμπι Χάιφα Καϊράτ Αλμάτι1 - 12 - 1
17/9/2020 Φλόρα Ταλίν ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ2 - 02 - 1
17/9/2020 Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ1 - 02 - 3*
17/9/2020 Ριτεριάι Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς0 - 21 - 5
17/9/2020 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους2 - 13 - 1
17/9/2020 Νεφτσί Μπακού Γαλατασαράι0 - 11 - 3
17/9/2020 Γκέτεμποργκ Κοπεγχάγη0 - 01 - 2
17/9/2020 Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ Τότεναμ0 - 01 - 2
17/9/2020 Μποτοσάνι Σκεντίγια0 - 10 - 1
17/9/2020 Κουόπιο Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας0 - 01 - 1*
17/9/2020 Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ίμπς Ρέιντζερς0 - 20 - 5
17/9/2020 Αραράτ Αρμενία Φόλα Ες1 - 14 - 3*
17/9/2020 Αστάνα Μπούντουτσνοστ0 - 10 - 1
17/9/2020 Τεούτα Ντούρες Γρανάδα0 - 30 - 4

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
23/9/2020 Απόλλων Λεμεσού Λεχ Πόζναν-
24/9/2020 Αραράτ Αρμενία Τσέλιε-
24/9/2020 Κουόπιο Σούντουβα-
24/9/2020 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Σοντερίσκε-
24/9/2020 Φέχερβαρ Ρεμς-
24/9/2020 Ροστόφ Μακάμπι Χάιφα-
24/9/2020 Βίλεμ Ρέιντζερς-
24/9/2020 Μάλμε Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ-
24/9/2020 Ρόζενμποργκ Αλάνιασπορ-
24/9/2020 ΝΣ Μούρα Αϊντχόφεν-
24/9/2020 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας Β36 Τόρσχαβν-
24/9/2020 Τζουργκάρντεν Κλουζ-
24/9/2020 Σαρλερουά Παρτιζάν-
24/9/2020 Μπεσίκτας Ρίο Άβε-
24/9/2020 Ρίγα Σέλτικ-
24/9/2020 Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς-
24/9/2020 Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά Μάδεργουελ-
24/9/2020 Σκεντίγια Τότεναμ-
24/9/2020 Γαλατασαράι Χάιντουκ Σπλίτ-
24/9/2020 Γρανάδα Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας-
24/9/2020 Σταντάρ Λιέγης Βοϊβοντίνα-
24/9/2020 Κοπεγχάγη Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε-
24/9/2020 ΑΠΟΕΛ Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ-
24/9/2020 Σαράγιεβο Μπούντουτσνοστ-
24/9/2020 Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ Νταντάλκ-
24/9/2020 Κι Κλάκσβικ Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας-
24/9/2020 Βόλφσμπουργκ Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ-
24/9/2020 Σεντ Γκάλεν ΑΕΚ-
24/9/2020 Μίλαν Μπόντο Γκλιμτ-
24/9/2020 Βασιλεία Ανόρθωση-
24/9/2020 Φλοριάνα Φλόρα Ταλίν-
24/9/2020 Λασκ Λίντσερ Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα-
24/9/2020 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας Ντρίτα-
24/9/2020 Ριέκα Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα-
24/9/2020 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Αμπερντίν-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Μακάμπι Χάιφα262005:2
2Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε262005:2
3Απόλλων Λεμεσού262006:1
4Ρόζενμποργκ262009:3
5Αμπερντίν262008:0
6ΝΣ Μούρα262007:0
7Μπόντο Γκλιμτ262009:2
8Λεχ Πόζναν262006:0
9Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας262004:2
10ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας262004:1
11Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά262005:1
12Μάλμε262004:0
13Σκεντίγια262003:0
14Β36 Τόρσχαβν351205:4
15Κολερέιν351204:3
16Μάδεργουελ241107:3
17Φέχερβαρ241102:1
18Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα241105:3
19Τζίλανι241103:1
20Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου241107:4
21ΑΠΟΕΛ241104:1
22Μπάτσκα Τόπολα241106:4
23Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ241105:2
24Παρτιζάν241101:0
25Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς131005:1
26Ρέιντζερς131005:0
27Καϊράτ Αλμάτι231015:3
28Γρανάδα131004:0
29Κοπεγχάγη131002:1
30Ζέτα231013:4
31Γκλέντοραν231012:5
32Ρούναβικ231015:7
33Βίλεμ131005:0
34Βόλφσμπουργκ131004:0
35Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν231013:5
36Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους231013:3
37Σερβέτ231013:1
38Νεφτσί Μπακού231013:4
39Γαλατασαράι131003:1
40Χάμαρμπι231013:3
41Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ231012:2
42Σταντάρ Λιέγης131002:0
43Τότεναμ131002:1
44Βέντσπιλς231013:6
45Μποτοσάνι231012:2
46Ρίο Άβε131002:0
47Μίλαν131002:0
48Χάιντουκ Σπλίτ131001:0
49Λίνκολν Ρεντ Ίμπς231012:5
50Μπούντουτσνοστ131001:0
51Τεούτα Ντούρες231012:4
52Ντρίτα131002:0
53Ρένοβα231011:1
54Ρίγα131001:0
55Φλόρα Ταλίν131002:1
56Τζουργκάρντεν131002:1
57Μπάνια Λούκα231011:2
58Κουκέσι231012:5
59Άαρχους231015:5
60Ρεμς131001:0
61Φλοριάνα131001:0
62Βασιλεία131002:1
63Νταντάλκ131001:0
64Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα131002:1
65Μπάλα Τάουν231011:2
66Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας131001:0
67Χιμπέρνιανς231012:1
68Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε220200:0
69Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα220203:3
70Δε Νιού Σεντς220202:2
71Κέσλα110100:0
72Σάντα Κολόμα110100:0
73Ντέρι Σίτι110102:2
74Γιάμπλονετς110103:3
75Ίλβες110102:2
76Ζίλινα110101:1
77Ίντερ Τούρκου110101:1
78Λεβάντια Τάλιν110102:2
79Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ210110:1
80Χόνβεντ210111:3
81Μποέμιανς110101:1
82Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ110101:1
83Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ110100:0
84Μάριμπορ110101:1
85Αραράτ Αρμενία110103:3
86Σάμροκ Ρόβερς210112:4
87Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας110100:0
88Ριτεριάι210113:7
89Κουόπιο110100:0
90Φόλα Ες110103:3
91Λάτσι210111:2
92Καϊσάρ100011:4
93Αλασκέρτ100010:1
94Σουμγκαγίτ100010:2
95Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ100010:2
96Σκούπι100011:2
97Σαμπουρτάλο100011:5
98Γκέτεμποργκ100011:2
99Οσίγιεκ100011:2
100Πούσκας Ακαντέμια100010:3
101Μπρέινταμπλικ100012:4
102Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις100011:6
103Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ100010:2
104Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε100010:2
105Ντιναμό Μινσκ100010:2
106Σούτιεσκα Νίκσιτς100010:1
107Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ100010:2
108Νόα100011:4
109Ορνταμπάσι100011:2
110Ντιναμό Ότο100011:2
111Κόναχς Κουέι Νόμαντς100010:1
112Τρε Πένε100011:3
113Λα Φιορίτα100010:1
114ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν100010:1
115Μπάρι Τάουν100011:5
116Σεντ Τζόσεφς100011:2
117Χόνκα100012:5
118Βαντούζ100010:2
119Κρακόβια100010:2
120ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ100011:2
121Σίλεκς Κράτοβο100010:2
122Βίκινγκ100010:2
123Χάρτμπεργκ100012:3
124Αστάνα100010:1
125Νόμε Κάλιου100010:4
126Ζελέζνιτσαρ100011:3
127Βαλμιέρα100010:3
128Ρίγας Σκόλα100010:1
129Τρε Φιόρι100010:1
130Λίνφιλντ100010:1
131Ίντερ Κλαμπ Ντ' Εσκάλντες100010:1
132Σιράκ100010:3
133Ντιναμό Μόσχας100011:2
134Ρουζομπερόκ100010:3
135Πετροκούμπ100010:2
136Ντίφερντανζ 03100010:3
137Βαλέτα100010:1
138Σλάβια Σόφιας100011:2
139Ντιναμό Μπατούμι100010:3
140ΟΦΗ100010:1
141Γιουρόπα100011:2
142FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ100010:2
143Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα100011:2
144Σίρενς100011:2
145Άρης100011:2
146Ενγκορντάνι100011:3