4η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
1/12/2019 Ιμαμπάρι Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι0 - 00 - 0
1/12/2019 Οσάκα Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς1 - 12 - 2
1/12/2019 Χόντα Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι0 - 02 - 0
1/12/2019 Χόντα Λοκ Βεέρτιεν Μίε0 - 12 - 2
1/12/2019 Νάρα Κλαμπ Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι0 - 11 - 1
1/12/2019 Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι Ματσούε Σίτι0 - 00 - 1
1/12/2019 Σόνι Σεντάι Μπιουάκο Σίγκα0 - 02 - 0
1/12/2019 Τόκιο Μουσασίνο Βέρσπα Όιτα0 - 00 - 0
24/11/2019 Ιμαμπάρι Χόντα Λοκ0 - 12 - 2
24/11/2019 Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι2 - 04 - 0
24/11/2019 Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς Νάρα Κλαμπ0 - 00 - 0
24/11/2019 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι Οσάκα1 - 11 - 2
24/11/2019 Βεέρτιεν Μίε Τόκιο Μουσασίνο0 - 00 - 1
24/11/2019 Βέρσπα Όιτα Σόνι Σεντάι1 - 02 - 1
24/11/2019 Ματσούε Σίτι Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι1 - 02 - 2
23/11/2019 Μπιουάκο Σίγκα Χόντα0 - 01 - 0
17/11/2019 Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι Ματσούε Σίτι1 - 12 - 1
17/11/2019 Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς Ιμαμπάρι2 - 02 - 0
17/11/2019 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι Βεέρτιεν Μίε1 - 02 - 0
17/11/2019 Βέρσπα Όιτα Νάρα Κλαμπ0 - 11 - 2
16/11/2019 Μπιουάκο Σίγκα Τόκιο Μουσασίνο0 - 12 - 1
16/11/2019 Οσάκα Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι0 - 11 - 1
16/11/2019 Χόντα Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι0 - 01 - 1
16/11/2019 Σόνι Σεντάι Χόντα Λοκ1 - 03 - 0
10/11/2019 Ιμαμπάρι Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι1 - 01 - 0
10/11/2019 Χόντα Λοκ Μπιουάκο Σίγκα0 - 11 - 1
10/11/2019 Νάρα Κλαμπ Οσάκα0 - 01 - 1
10/11/2019 Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι Σόνι Σεντάι1 - 01 - 1
10/11/2019 Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι Χόντα1 - 01 - 2
10/11/2019 Τόκιο Μουσασίνο Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι0 - 10 - 1
10/11/2019 Βεέρτιεν Μίε Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς0 - 00 - 0
10/11/2019 Ματσούε Σίτι Βέρσπα Όιτα0 - 10 - 5
3/11/2019 Ιμαμπάρι Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι3 - 05 - 0
3/11/2019 Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι Οσάκα0 - 00 - 0
3/11/2019 Ματσούε Σίτι Νάρα Κλαμπ1 - 02 - 1
3/11/2019 Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς Χόντα0 - 02 - 1
3/11/2019 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι Σόνι Σεντάι0 - 10 - 1
3/11/2019 Βέρσπα Όιτα Μπιουάκο Σίγκα0 - 01 - 1
3/11/2019 Βεέρτιεν Μίε Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι2 - 13 - 2
2/11/2019 Τόκιο Μουσασίνο Χόντα Λοκ0 - 01 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Σόνι Σεντάι5103118:3
2Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς592306:3
3Ιμαμπάρι582218:4
4Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι582217:3
5Μπιουάκο Σίγκα582215:5
6Βέρσπα Όιτα582219:4
7Οσάκα571406:5
8Χόντα572126:5
9Ματσούε Σίτι572126:10
10Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι562034:5
11Νάρα Κλαμπ561315:5
12Βεέρτιεν Μίε551225:7
13Τόκιο Μουσασίνο551223:4
14Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι540416:7
15Χόντα Λοκ540416:9
16Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι510142:13