2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Καρμιώτισσα1430100425:16
2Άρης Λεμεσού142891424:10
3Ασίλ Λύσης142783324:14
4Αγία Νάπα142783320:12
5Αλκή Ορόκλινη141543719:14
6Ομόνοια Αραδίππου14133479:14
7ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα14123389:21
8Ομόνοια Ψευδά147211112:41
2ο ΓΚΡΟΥΠ
1Ερμής Αραδίππου1438122031:8
2Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014142675224:14
3Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου142062621:17
4Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας141543712:13
5Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου *141553618:20
6Ακρίτας Χλώρακας141536519:26
7Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006141334714:22
8ΑΕ Ζακακίου14923911:30

B Premier

B Standard

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ: 2η Κατηγορία 2019/2020

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
8/3/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη Ακρίτας Χλώρακας2 - 02 - 1
7/3/2020 Αγία Νάπα Ασίλ Λύσης0 - 00 - 0
7/3/2020 Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου0 - 05 - 1
7/3/2020 Καρμιώτισσα Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20143 - 04 - 1
7/3/2020 ΑΕ Ζακακίου Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20060 - 11 - 1
7/3/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα Ομόνοια Ψευδά0 - 12 - 1
7/3/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου0 - 01 - 0
6/3/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Ερμής Αραδίππου1 - 01 - 0
1/3/2020 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου Αλκή Ορόκλινη1 - 02 - 1
29/2/2020 Αγία Νάπα Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας0 - 01 - 0
29/2/2020 Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου0 - 21 - 2
29/2/2020 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20062 - 13 - 1
29/2/2020 Ομόνοια Ψευδά Ομόνοια Αραδίππου1 - 12 - 3
29/2/2020 Ερμής Αραδίππου Καρμιώτισσα1 - 22 - 3
28/2/2020 Ασίλ Λύσης Άρης Λεμεσού0 - 10 - 1
28/2/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα ΑΕ Ζακακίου0 - 00 - 0
22/2/2020 Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20140 - 10 - 2
22/2/2020 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου Ερμής Αραδίππου1 - 14 - 4
22/2/2020 ΑΕ Ζακακίου Ακρίτας Χλώρακας1 - 01 - 0
22/2/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη Ομόνοια Ψευδά1 - 03 - 0
22/2/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα1 - 14 - 2
22/2/2020 Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου1 - 02 - 0
22/2/2020 Καρμιώτισσα Ασίλ Λύσης1 - 12 - 1
21/2/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Αγία Νάπα0 - 00 - 0
16/2/2020 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου ΑΕ Ζακακίου0 - 00 - 0
16/2/2020 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα Αλκή Ορόκλινη0 - 11 - 5
15/2/2020 Αγία Νάπα Καρμιώτισσα1 - 12 - 1
15/2/2020 Άρης Λεμεσού Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας2 - 24 - 2
15/2/2020 Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου Ακρίτας Χλώρακας0 - 02 - 0
15/2/2020 Ομόνοια Ψευδά Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20060 - 21 - 2
15/2/2020 Ερμής Αραδίππου Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 20140 - 01 - 0
14/2/2020 Ασίλ Λύσης Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου0 - 01 - 0
8/2/2020 Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας Ερμής Αραδίππου0 - 00 - 1
8/2/2020 Καρμιώτισσα Άρης Λεμεσού0 - 02 - 0
8/2/2020 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου Αγία Νάπα0 - 00 - 1
8/2/2020 ΑΕ Ζακακίου Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου1 - 02 - 0
8/2/2020 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας Ομόνοια Ψευδά2 - 12 - 1
8/2/2020 Αλκή Ορόκλινη Ομόνοια Αραδίππου1 - 01 - 0
8/2/2020 Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 2006 ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα0 - 01 - 0
7/2/2020 Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 Ασίλ Λύσης0 - 11 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Καρμιώτισσα51240112:6
2Αλκή Ορόκλινη51240112:4
3Αγία Νάπα5113204:1
4Π.Ο. Ξυλοτύμβου 20065103117:5
5Ομόνοια Αραδίππου5103118:5
6Άρης Λεμεσού5103116:4
7ΑΕ Ζακακίου592304:1
8Ερμής Αραδίππου572128:8
9Ακρίτας Χλώρακας562036:7
10Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου562034:6
11Ασίλ Λύσης551223:4
12Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου541137:12
13Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014541135:8
14ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα541135:11
15Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας531047:9
16Ομόνοια Ψευδά500055:12