3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ: 3η Κατηγορία: Νοτιοανατολική Περιφέρεια 2020/2021

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας1641132135:11
2Ζάγκορετς Νόβα1538122149:10
3Μαρίσα Πλόβντιβ143093229:11
4Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε163093426:14
5Ροζόβα Ντολίνα163093439:28
6Ντιμιτροβγκράντ152992420:13
7Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο162682624:29
8Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν162271821:21
9Ροδόπα Σμολιάν162163724:20
10Κάρνομπατ162055621:24
11Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ151954621:23
12Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι161954719:20
13Ιζβόρ161745720:20
14Νέσεμπαρ161536716:34
15Σόκολο Μάρκοβο1613411120:33
16Γιαμπόλ 1915161334911:24
17ΑΦΚ Χάσκοβο1511321011:26
18Βερέγια163101516:61

Second Professional Football League

Relegation

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
22/11/2020 Ροδόπα Σμολιάν Ιζβόρ1 - 12 - 1
22/11/2020 Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας1 - 11 - 2
22/11/2020 Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα Ντρένοβετς0 - 02 - 2
22/11/2020 Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν Λέφσκι 20071 - 11 - 2
22/11/2020 Μπντιν Βίντιν Τριάβνα1 - 01 - 0
22/11/2020 Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ2 - 03 - 0
22/11/2020 Σεβλιέβο Πάρβα Ατόμνα0 - 23 - 3
22/11/2020 Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο Παβλικένι0 - 01 - 1
22/11/2020 Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ0 - 11 - 3
22/11/2020 Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ0 - 20 - 2
22/11/2020 Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο1 - 04 - 0
21/11/2020 Ζάγκορετς Νόβα Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν1 - 02 - 0
21/11/2020 Ντιμιτροβγκράντ Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε0 - 02 - 0
21/11/2020 Νέσεμπαρ Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι0 - 01 - 0
21/11/2020 Ροζόβα Ντολίνα Γιαμπόλ 19150 - 02 - 0
21/11/2020 Μαρίσα Πλόβντιβ Βερέγια2 - 05 - 1
21/11/2020 Κάρνομπατ Σόκολο Μάρκοβο0 - 01 - 0
21/11/2020 Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα Ακαντέμια Μπότεβ Βράτσα0 - 01 - 0
21/11/2020 Μάρεκ Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια4 - 06 - 0
21/11/2020 Κιουστεντίλ Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ0 - 02 - 0
21/11/2020 Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι Μπάνσκο0 - 01 - 0
21/11/2020 Ομπόρσιθε Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ1 - 13 - 4
21/11/2020 Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι0 - 00 - 1
21/11/2020 Πίριν Ράζλογκ Βελμπάζντ1 - 02 - 0
21/11/2020 Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ Βίχρεν1 - 11 - 1
21/11/2020 Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν Περούν Κρέσνα0 - 04 - 0
21/11/2020 Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ1 - 01 - 0
21/11/2020 Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο Σούμεν 20070 - 21 - 4
21/11/2020 Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ Ντοροστόλ1 - 01 - 2
21/11/2020 Σβετκάβιτσα Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ2 - 02 - 3
21/11/2020 Τσερνολόμετς 1919 Κουμπράτ0 - 03 - 0
21/11/2020 Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ2 - 06 - 1
21/11/2020 Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς Ντουνάφ Ρούσε0 - 20 - 4
18/11/2020 Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι0 - 02 - 0
18/11/2020 Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ1 - 01 - 0
15/11/2020 Παβλικένι Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο2 - 04 - 0
15/11/2020 Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο1 - 02 - 0
15/11/2020 Πάρβα Ατόμνα Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν0 - 00 - 4
15/11/2020 Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα Μπντιν Βίντιν4 - 05 - 1
15/11/2020 Ντρένοβετς Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα0 - 04 - 0

Επόμενοι Αγώνες

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
25/11/2020 Ντουνάφ Ρούσε Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ-
28/11/2020 Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι-
28/11/2020 Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ-
28/11/2020 Μπάνσκο Κιουστεντίλ-
28/11/2020 Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ Ομπόρσιθε-
28/11/2020 Βίχρεν Μάρεκ-
28/11/2020 Βελμπάζντ Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι-
28/11/2020 Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ-
28/11/2020 Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν-
28/11/2020 Περούν Κρέσνα Πίριν Ράζλογκ-
28/11/2020 Ιζβόρ Ντιμιτροβγκράντ-
28/11/2020 Σόκολο Μάρκοβο Ροδόπα Σμολιάν-
28/11/2020 Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε Ζάγκορετς Νόβα-
28/11/2020 Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ-
28/11/2020 Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας Κάρνομπατ-
28/11/2020 Βερέγια Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο-
28/11/2020 ΑΦΚ Χάσκοβο Ροζόβα Ντολίνα-
28/11/2020 Γιαμπόλ 1915 Νέσεμπαρ-
28/11/2020 Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι Μαρίσα Πλόβντιβ-
29/11/2020 Ντοροστόλ Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα-
29/11/2020 Τόπολι 2010 Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ-
29/11/2020 Ακαντέμια Μπότεβ Βράτσα Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα-
29/11/2020 Ντρένοβετς Μπντιν Βίντιν-
29/11/2020 Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα-
29/11/2020 Πάρβα Ατόμνα Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ-
29/11/2020 Λέφσκι 2007 Σεβλιέβο-
29/11/2020 Παβλικένι Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες-
29/11/2020 Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο-
29/11/2020 Τριάβνα Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν-
29/11/2020 Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο-

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ51550012:2
2Ντιμιτροβγκράντ5155009:1
3Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας51550013:4
4Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ51550016:4
5Μαρίσα Πλόβντιβ51341016:2
6Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα51341010:0
7Ζάγκορετς Νόβα51240116:4
8Σβετκάβιτσα51240121:5
9Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες51240110:4
10Μάρεκ51240112:2
11Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ5124018:3
12Ροζόβα Ντολίνα51240115:11
13Σούμεν 200751240115:5
14Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ51240116:5
15Κιουστεντίλ5124017:1
16Κάρνομπατ5113207:3
17Βίχρεν51031112:7
18Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν51031115:4
19Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ51031112:5
20Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ593025:5
21Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα5930210:8
22Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο5930214:9
23Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ593027:3
24Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ593029:8
25Ντοροστόλ593028:9
26Λέφσκι 2007593029:3
27Τσερνολόμετς 19195930210:6
28Λουντογκόρετς ΙΙΙ5930211:4
29Ντουνάφ Ρούσε593029:10
30Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ5930210:6
31Παβλικένι582217:3
32Πάρβα Ατόμνα582218:10
33Νέσεμπαρ582216:7
34Πίριν Ράζλογκ582219:8
35Ροδόπα Σμολιάν572125:5
36Ακαντέμια Μπότεβ Βράτσα572128:6
37Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο572127:6
38Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν572129:5
39Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε572124:4
40Ομπόρσιθε5620310:7
41Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ5620315:6
42Γιαμπόλ 1915562034:9
43Σεβλιέβο561318:7
44Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο5620310:16
45Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο551226:7
46Ντρένοβετς551226:8
47Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ551226:9
48Περούν Κρέσνα541134:9
49Πεσχτέρα Γκαλάτα541139:12
50Μπντιν Βίντιν541135:16
51Ιζβόρ541135:8
52Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι541132:11
53Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι541135:10
54Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι541135:6
55Τσερνομόρετς Πόποβο331024:4
56Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ531045:20
57Μπάνσκο531042:11
58Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ531044:11
59Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι531045:10
60Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο531047:20
61ΑΦΚ Χάσκοβο510142:10
62Τριάβνα500052:14
63Βελμπάζντ500051:17
64Κουμπράτ500051:24
65Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια500053:16
66Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς500054:18
67Βερέγια500055:22
68Σόκολο Μάρκοβο500054:15
69Τόπολι 2010500053:16
70Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν500054:10