Κύπελλο Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
28/10/2021 ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου1 - 02 - 0
28/10/2021 FCU Κραϊόβα Σέπσι0 - 10 - 1
28/10/2021 Γκλόρια Μπουζάου Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι1 - 03 - 0
27/10/2021 Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα0 - 20 - 4
26/10/2021 Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου Άργκες Πιτέστι0 - 01 - 2
26/10/2021 Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε0 - 10 - 1
26/10/2021 Φιλιάσι Χέρμανσταντ1 - 12 - 2*
23/9/2021 Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα Κλουζ0 - 01 - 0
23/9/2021 Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου0 - 10 - 1
23/9/2021 Φιλιάσι UTA Αράντ1 - 01 - 0
22/9/2021 Χουνεντοάρα Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου0 - 23 - 3
22/9/2021 Φαρούλ Κονστάντα Σέπσι0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε0 - 10 - 1
22/9/2021 Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας0 - 00 - 0
22/9/2021 ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι1 - 01 - 2
22/9/2021 Γκλόρια Μπουζάου Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι0 - 11 - 1
22/9/2021 Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα Χέρμανσταντ0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Άργκες Πιτέστι Μποτοσάνι0 - 00 - 0
21/9/2021 Μιοβένι Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου0 - 00 - 0
21/9/2021 Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι FCU Κραϊόβα0 - 00 - 1
21/9/2021 Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι1 - 13 - 1
21/9/2021 Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι Βολουντάρι1 - 11 - 4
8/9/2021 Χουσάνα Χούσι Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι0 - 00 - 1
8/9/2021 Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι Άστρα Γκιούργκιου1 - 01 - 0
8/9/2021 Τουνάρι Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα0 - 10 - 1
8/9/2021 CSM Ρεσίτα Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα0 - 11 - 2
8/9/2021 SR Μπράσοφ Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ1 - 32 - 6
8/9/2021 Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ2 - 02 - 1
8/9/2021 Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα0 - 10 - 1
8/9/2021 Ουνιρέα Ντετζ Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε0 - 00 - 1
8/9/2021 Μπράιλα Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι0 - 01 - 2*
8/9/2021 Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια0 - 10 - 6
8/9/2021 Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε Γκλόρια Μπουζάου0 - 20 - 5
7/9/2021 Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι Αεροστάρ Μπακάου0 - 01 - 0
7/9/2021 Φιλιάσι Βιτορούλ Παντούρι0 - 23 - 2
7/9/2021 Σόιμι Λιπόβα ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα0 - 11 - 2
7/9/2021 Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ Χέρμανσταντ0 - 00 - 0
7/9/2021 Χουνεντοάρα Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ1 - 02 - 2
26/8/2021 Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα0 - 01 - 1

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
 1Φιλιάσι51132010:5
 2Γκλόρια Μπουζάου41031012:2
 3ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα393005:1
 4Μπρασόφ262009:2
 5Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια362017:1
 6Τουνάρι362018:2
 7Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα262005:0
 8Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα362016:3
 9Σέπσι262002:0
 10Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε262002:0
 11Σόιμι Λιπόβα362014:2
 12ΚΣΜ Σλατίνα362013:2
 13Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι362015:5
 14Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι362013:4
 15Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε362014:5
 16Χουνεντοάρα3512010:5
 17Χέρμανσταντ351202:1
 18Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα351202:1
 19Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ241103:1
 20Άργκες Πιτέστι241102:1
 21Μπράιλα241102:1
 22Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ241104:3
 23Βεντίτα Κολονέστι241103:2
 24Χουσάνα Χούσι341113:3
 25Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ231016:3
 26Βολουντάρι131004:1
N
 27Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ231015:2
 28Πλοπένι131004:1
N
 29CA Οραντέα131001:0
N
 30FCU Κραϊόβα231011:1
 31Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου231012:2
 32Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα231012:2
 33Βιτορούλ Παντούρι231013:3
 34Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι231014:4
 35Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου231013:3
 36Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι231012:3
 37Αβαντούλ Περιάμ231013:5
 38Σανατατέα Κλουζ231013:6
 39Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι231013:7
 40Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου110103:3
I
 41Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι110101:1
I
 42Μποτοσάνι110100:0
I
 43Μιοβένι110100:0
I
 44Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ110101:1
I
 45Προγκρεσούλ Εζέρις110102:2
I
 46CSM Φοξάνι 2007110102:2
I
 47Γκλόρια Μπίστριτα110101:1
I
 48Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι110101:1
I
 49Σιλούλ Πιάτρα Νεμτ110100:0
I
 50Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας210110:1
 51Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι210111:2
 52CSM Ρεσίτα210113:4
 53Ουνιρέα Ντετζ210111:2
 54Αεροστάρ Μπακάου210112:3
 55Στίντα Μιροσλάβα210111:2
 56Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου210110:2
 57Κλουζ100010:1
H
 58UTA Αράντ100010:1
H
 59Φαρούλ Κονστάντα100010:1
H
 60Άστρα Γκιούργκιου100010:1
H
 61Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοβ100010:1
H
 62Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου100010:1
H
 63Ζαλάου100010:1
H
 64Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι100010:1
H
 65Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι100010:1
H
 66Μεταλογκλόμπους100010:1
H
 67Ντουμπραβίτα100010:1
H
 68Αφουμάτι100013:4
H
 69Αριεσούλ Τούρντα100012:3
H
 70Βιτορούλ Νταέστι100010:1
H
 71Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα100011:2
H
 72Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ100011:2
H
 73Ντάντε Μποτοσάνι100011:3
H
 74Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα100011:3
H
 75Ουνιρέα Ουνγκενί100011:3
H
 76Κρισούλ Τσισινέου100010:2
H
 77Κιντς Τάμπα Μπρασόφ100010:2
H
 78Ράμνικου Σαράτ100010:2
H
 79Μπλέτζοϊ100011:4
H
 80Καρτσέα100010:3
H
 81SR Μπράσοφ100012:6
H
 82Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε100010:5
H
 83Ζιούλ Πετροσάνι100010:5
H
 84Άβριγκ100012:7
H
 85Ασάλτ Βουκουρεστίου100011:7
H