Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
7/10/2021 Βίσκοφ Ζλιν0 - 11 - 2*
6/10/2021 Βάρνσντορφ Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο1 - 14 - 2*
6/10/2021 Ντούκλα Πράγας Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις1 - 01 - 3
22/9/2021 Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι Σλάβια Πράγας2 - 02 - 4
22/9/2021 Λίσεν Σπάρτα Πράγας0 - 20 - 3
22/9/2021 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 12 - 5*
22/9/2021 Πρέπερε Γιάμπλονετς0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Ζμπουζάνι Σλοβάτσκο0 - 21 - 2
22/9/2021 Κάρβινα Κρουντίμ1 - 01 - 0
22/9/2021 Προστεζόφ Μποέμιανς 19050 - 00 - 4
22/9/2021 Τρίνετς Τέπλιτσε0 - 00 - 1
22/9/2021 Ζάπι Χράντετς Κράλοβε0 - 10 - 4
21/9/2021 Βικτόρια Πλζεν Πρίμπραμ1 - 12 - 1
21/9/2021 Οπάβα Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ0 - 22 - 4
21/9/2021 Ζιχλάβα Παρντουμπίτσε1 - 02 - 0
21/9/2021 Βλασίμ Σίγκμα Όλομουτς0 - 11 - 2
14/9/2021 Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι Οπάβα0 - 40 - 5
8/9/2021 Χλούμετς Κρουντίμ0 - 00 - 1*
8/9/2021 Βιτκοβίτσε Τρίνετς0 - 10 - 3
8/9/2021 Λόκο Βλτάβιν Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ2 - 03 - 2
7/9/2021 Μπάνικ Μοστ-Σους Πρίμπραμ0 - 00 - 1
2/9/2021 Ζάπι Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ1 - 01 - 1
1/9/2021 Ολύμπια Μπρέζοβα Χράντετς Κράλοβε0 - 10 - 2
1/9/2021 Μπλάνσκο Ζλιν0 - 11 - 4
1/9/2021 Σπάρτα Κόλιν Ντούκλα Πράγας1 - 11 - 2
1/9/2021 Βικτόριε Πρερόβ Λίσεν0 - 00 - 2
25/8/2021 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς Ζμπουζάνι0 - 11 - 2
25/8/2021 Ποβλτάβσκα Βάρνσντορφ0 - 30 - 5
25/8/2021 Σοκόλ Χοστούν Παρντουμπίτσε0 - 00 - 1*
25/8/2021 Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι Τσομουτόφ2 - 03 - 1
25/8/2021 Σλάβια Κρομερίζ Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο1 - 12 - 2*
25/8/2021 Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε Βλασίμ0 - 31 - 7
25/8/2021 Ουνίτσοφ Σίγκμα Όλομουτς1 - 32 - 4
25/8/2021 Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ Μποέμιανς 19050 - 20 - 6
25/8/2021 Χλούτσιν Μπάνικ Οστράβα0 - 00 - 1*
25/8/2021 Τατράν Σεντλτσάνι Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις0 - 20 - 6
25/8/2021 ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ Τέπλιτσε0 - 10 - 1
25/8/2021 Σλάβιτσιν Κάρβινα1 - 11 - 5
25/8/2021 Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι Βίσκοφ0 - 10 - 2
25/8/2021 Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι Προστεζόφ0 - 10 - 3

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Ζιχλάβα393008:1
2Βίσκοφ372105:2
3Λόκο Βλτάβιν372109:5
4Βάρνσντορφ3721011:2
5Οπάβα3620116:4
6Βλασίμ3620119:3
7Σλόβαν Βέλβαρι362019:6
8Σέσκε Μπουντεζόβις262009:1
9Τρίνετς3620110:1
10Μποέμιανς 19052620010:0
11Ντούκλα Πράγας362016:5
12Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ262007:2
13Χράντετς Κράλοβε262006:0
14Σίγκμα Όλομουτς262006:3
15Προστεζόφ362016:6
16Κάρβινα262006:1
17Λίσεν362018:4
18Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι362015:5
19Τέπλιτσε262002:0
20Πρίμπραμ362013:2
21Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ241109:2
22Χλούτσιν241108:1
23Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι341115:7
24Σλάβια Κρομερίζ241105:3
25Ζλιν241105:2
26Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ341115:4
27Χλούμετς241105:0
28Σοκόλ Χοστούν241103:1
29Ζάπι341116:5
30Κρουντίμ341112:1
31Πρέπερε231016:1
32Ζμπουζάνι231013:3
33Ζνταρ Ναντ Σάζαβου131005:2
N
34Σπάρτα Πράγας131003:0
N
35Σταρτ Μπρνο231011:2
36Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι231012:2
37ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ231012:2
38Γιάμπλονετς131001:0
N
39Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ231013:8
40Κοζλόβιτσε231015:8
41Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε231018:7
42Βικτόριε Πρερόβ231015:2
43Βικτόρια Πλζεν131002:1
N
44Ποβλτάβσκα231011:5
45Σλοβάτσκο131002:1
N
46Σούμπερκ231013:8
47Σλάβια Πράγας131004:2
N
48Μπίλοβετς131001:0
N
49Κολίν131001:0
N
50Μποχούμιν231011:9
51Μπλάνσκο231013:4
52Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο220203:3
53Μπάνικ Οστράβα220202:2
54Βικτόρια Μαριάνκσε Λάζνε110101:1
I
55Σλαβόι Πόλνα210111:5
56Χούμπολεκ110101:1
I
57Σέλσεϊ110102:2
I
58Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ110102:2
I
59Μας Ταμπόρσκο110103:3
I
60Βικτόρια Οτροκόβιτσε110101:1
I
61Μοτορλέτ Πράγας110101:1
I
62Σλάβιτσιν210113:7
63Παρντουμπίτσε210110:2
64Σλόβαν Ρόζιτσε110102:2
I
65Τατράν Σεντλτσάνι210113:9
66Πίσεκ210111:7
67Βιτκοβίτσε210112:5
68Τσομουτόφ210112:4
69Ναχόντ Ντέστνε100010:2
H
70Μπάνικ Μοστ-Σους100010:1
H
71Κλου Μπερούν100010:11
H
72Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς100011:2
H
73Σπάρτα Κόλιν100011:2
H
74Ολύμπια Μπρέζοβα100010:2
H
75Ζνόιμο100011:6
H
76Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ100012:3
H
77Σπάρτακ Σόμπεσλαβ100011:2
H
78Βσέτιν100010:1
H
79Σλαβόι Ολίμπια Μπρουντάλ100011:3
H
80Χερμανίσε100010:4
H
81Ντετμαρόβισε100010:1
H
82Σοκόλ Τασόβισε100010:1
H
83Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου100012:5
H
84Νόβι Τζίσιν100010:1
H
85Σλόβαν Μπζένεκ100011:3
H
86Πολάνκα100010:5
H
87Ουνίτσοφ100012:4
H
88Σέσκι Μπροντ100011:4
H
89Κλάντνο100010:7
H
90Ντόμπρις100011:3
H
91Κάρλοβι Βάρι100010:1
H
92Βισόκε Μίτο100010:2
H
93Ντβουρ Κράλοβε100010:5
H
94Νερατόβιτσε Μπισκόβιτσε100010:4
H
95Κοσμονόσι100011:3
H
96Αρίτμα Πράγας100010:1
H
97Βρατίμοβ100012:3
H
98Κομάροφ100011:8
H
99Σλάνι100011:4
H
100Βίσεχραντ100010:3
H
101Αντμίρα Πράγας100010:1
H
102Σκάστιτε100012:4
H
103Χόντονιν100011:2
H
104Στράνι100012:4
H
105Μπράντις Ναντ Λαμπέμ100010:5
H
106Μέτεορ Πράχα100012:3
H
107Χάβλιτσκουβ Μπροντ100010:3
H