3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία και Στατιστικά

ΜΕΞΙΚΟ: 3η Κατηγορία 2021/2022

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
Σέριε Β: Απερτούρα
1 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ 6 15 5 0 1 13:5
2 Ουρουάπαν 5 12 4 0 1 19:4
3 Λόμπος Ουέρτα 6 11 3 2 1 13:12
4 Κουαούτλα 4 8 2 2 0 9:4
5 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο 6 7 2 1 3 12:9
6 Κιέρβος 6 7 2 1 3 8:12
7 Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι 6 3 1 0 5 3:13
8 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο 5 0 0 0 5 2:20
Σέριε Α: Απερτούρα: 1ος όμιλος
1 Μαζορκέρος 6 14 4 2 0 12:4
2 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο 6 14 4 2 0 11:6
3 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο 6 10 2 3 1 7:5
4 Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα 6 10 3 1 2 9:9
5 Τέκος 6 9 2 3 1 8:5
6 Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος 6 9 2 3 1 6:5
7 Κολίμα 6 8 2 2 2 11:7
8 Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ 6 8 2 2 2 10:6
9 Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ 6 7 1 3 2 12:13
10 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ 6 7 2 1 3 8:11
11 Κόρας Τεπίκ 6 6 1 2 3 11:16
12 Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ 6 5 1 2 3 5:9
13 Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας 6 4 1 1 4 8:14
14 Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο 6 3 0 3 3 2:10
Σέριε Α: Απερτούρα: 2ος όμιλος
1 Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ 6 18 6 0 0 18:4
2 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν 6 11 3 2 1 14:6
3 Κανονέρος Μαρίνα 6 11 3 1 2 11:6
4 Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ 6 11 3 2 1 11:6
5 Γιαλμακάν 5 9 3 0 2 4:5
6 Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου 6 7 1 3 2 9:10
7 Μοντανέσες 5 7 2 1 2 8:9
8 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι 5 7 2 1 2 4:7
9 Ζαπ 5 6 2 0 3 6:10
10 Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο 5 5 1 2 2 3:5
11 Εσκορπιόνες 6 4 1 1 4 8:11
12 Λεβιατάν 5 4 1 1 3 6:18
13 Λόμπος ULMX 6 2 0 2 4 5:10

Ιστορικό Αγώνων

HΜ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ
19/10/2021 Λόμπος ULMX Κανονέρος Μαρίνα0 - 12 - 3
18/10/2021 Κουαούτλα Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι3 - 0
18/10/2021 Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου0 - 12 - 2
17/10/2021 Μαζορκέρος Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο1 - 01 - 1
17/10/2021 Μοντανέσες Ζαπ0 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Τέκος Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας3 - 03 - 0
17/10/2021 Κολίμα Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο2 - 05 - 0
17/10/2021 Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ1 - 02 - 1
17/10/2021 Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι Εσκορπιόνες2 - 02 - 1
17/10/2021 Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο1 - 01 - 0
17/10/2021 Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ2 - 03 - 2
17/10/2021 Ουρουάπαν Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο3 - 2
17/10/2021 Λόμπος Ουέρτα Κιέρβος2 - 2
17/10/2021 Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν0 - 00 - 0
17/10/2021 Λεβιατάν Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ0 - 20 - 7
16/10/2021 Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ0 - 3
16/10/2021 Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ Κόρας Τεπίκ0 - 02 - 0
15/10/2021 Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας Μαζορκέρος0 - 22 - 4
14/10/2021 Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι4 - 1
14/10/2021 Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος1 - 01 - 0
14/10/2021 Εσκορπιόνες Λεβιατάν2 - 23 - 4
14/10/2021 Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο Τέκος0 - 01 - 1
14/10/2021 Κόρας Τεπίκ Κολίμα0 - 03 - 2
14/10/2021 Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα0 - 02 - 0
14/10/2021 Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ0 - 01 - 1
14/10/2021 Κιέρβος Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο2 - 05 - 0
14/10/2021 Λόμπος Ουέρτα Κουαούτλα1 - 1
14/10/2021 Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ1 - 11 - 1
14/10/2021 Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ Μοντανέσες0 - 13 - 1
14/10/2021 Ζαπ Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο0 - 12 - 1
13/10/2021 Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ Ουρουάπαν0 - 01 - 0
13/10/2021 Κανονέρος Μαρίνα Γιαλμακάν0 - 10 - 1
13/10/2021 Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου Λόμπος ULMX0 - 22 - 2
13/10/2021 Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ1 - 03 - 0
11/10/2021 Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι Λόμπος Ουέρτα0 - 3
11/10/2021 Λόμπος ULMX Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ0 - 10 - 1
10/10/2021 Γιαλμακάν Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου0 - 00 - 1
10/10/2021 Μοντανέσες Εσκορπιόνες0 - 01 - 2
10/10/2021 Κολίμα Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ1 - 12 - 1
10/10/2021 Μαζορκέρος Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο0 - 00 - 0

Φόρμα Ομάδων (τελευταίοι αγώνες)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΓ B N I H ΓΚΟΛ ΦΟΡΜΑ
1Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ51550017:4
2Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ51550011:1
3Ουρουάπαν51240119:4
4Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο5113209:5
5Μαζορκέρος51132010:3
6Κανονέρος Μαρίνα51031111:5
7Τέκος592307:3
8Γιαλμακάν593024:5
9Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ582218:5
10Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο582216:4
11Λόμπος Ουέρτα5822111:11
12Κολίμα5822110:5
13Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν5822111:6
14Σιμαρόνες ΙΙ582219:4
15Κουαούτλα482209:4
16Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος582214:3
17Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο5721211:7
18Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα572128:9
19Μοντανέσες572128:9
20Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι572124:7
21Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ562036:9
22Ζαπ562036:10
23Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου561317:7
24Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ551224:6
25Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο551223:5
26Κόρας Τεπίκ541134:8
27Λεβιατάν541136:18
28Εσκορπιόνες541138:10
29Κιέρβος541137:12
30Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο530322:9
31Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας531047:13
32Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι531043:12
33Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ520233:8
34Λόμπος ULMX510145:10
35Γκιερέρος Ντε Σίκο500052:20