|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1274
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2707
|
Αυστραλία (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1275
|
Γκανγκβόν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεμπέι Γουαντόνγκ (Γ) - Σανγκάη Σενχούα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ) - Τζιανγκσού Σούνινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ρόγιαλ Μπλους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1276
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Λογιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1277
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2547
|
Τρίνετς - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2549
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1278
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1279
|
Ομίγια - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1280
|
Σιμίζου - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1281
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1282
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1283
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1284
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2711
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Κινγκ Φουνγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1285
|
Χιροσίμα - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Χα Νόι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1286
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1287
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1288
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1289
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1290
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1291
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1292
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1293
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1294
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1295
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1296
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
1541
|
Ακαδέμικα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Νταλούμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
NSTC - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπειτζίνγκ Ζάο Τάι (Γ) - Τιαντζίν Χουισέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1297
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1298
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1299
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1300
|
Λεβάντε - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1301
|
Ολεξάντρια - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1335
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2760
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2762
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2805
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2812
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2821
|
Ζέτα - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσάνγκτσουν Ντάζχονγκ (Γ) - Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1302
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1303
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2734
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2735
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2736
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:30 |
2771
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2772
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1304
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1305
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1306
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1308
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2733
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Λιζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2737
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Γκρέβε | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Άλτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Ουμέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία (Γ) - Σλοβενία (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Άρσεναλ - Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1309
|
Άαλεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1310
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1311
|
Καρλσρούη - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1312
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1313
|
Πάντερμπορν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1314
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1315
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1316
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1330
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1334
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1363
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2709
|
Αλασκέρτ - Σιράκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2717
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2756
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2757
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Γκάρχινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2758
|
Μπαερούθ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2759
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2761
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2776
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2777
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2778
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2779
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2780
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2781
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2785
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2787
|
Βεστφαλία Ράινερν - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2788
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2789
|
Βερλ - Ουέρντινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2808
|
Ταράζ - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2810
|
Τόμπολ - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
2577
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2649
|
Μόντενα - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2652
|
Φόντι - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2654
|
Ακράγας - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2668
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2714
|
Σαμαξί - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2809
|
Ατιράου - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
1234
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
2562
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Όντερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Περάκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάνα - Βίνταρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσερτανόβο - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν - Κράσνονταρ 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Απεα Ακρωτηρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάφα - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάρουνς FC - Ονδουπάρακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Ιγκλς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πσκοβ-747 - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) - G.Β.Κ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μθάτα Μπακς - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλάιν - Μασαβού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1317
|
Σοσό - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1318
|
Κροτόνε - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1319
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1320
|
Έμπολι - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1321
|
Κρεμονέζε - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1322
|
Μπρέσια - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1323
|
Νοβάρα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1324
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1325
|
Περούτζια - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1326
|
Φότζια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1327
|
Φροζινόνε - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1328
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1331
|
Χίμκι - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1336
|
Γιάρο - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1337
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Οπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1338
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1339
|
Ούλου - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1600
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2418
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2554
|
Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2595
|
Μπαρόκα - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2754
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2794
|
Φεροβιάριο Ντε Μπέιρα - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2820
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2831
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπεράντα - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Κορφέζ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Λαμπουνίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο - Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1340
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1341
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1342
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1343
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1344
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1345
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2607
|
Λαντούντνο - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2608
|
Νιουτάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2609
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2818
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
2822
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:35 |
2670
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι - Χάττα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:40 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Αλερχάιλιγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Χαρντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαπς - Μίκι Μικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέσκι Ουσίμα - Πέπο Λαπενράντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσπα - Κάπα/Πούλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μούσα - ΒΚ-46 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πεϊμάρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούφου 98 - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλικετούτ - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Σκέιντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Φόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Χόνεφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Σκόβντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάσερσντορφ - Ζυρίχη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοζάν Ουσί - Σιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Σουρτάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Πορταντάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μινιόρ Πέρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
AFC Χάρμαν - Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - CSM Ρομάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ - CSM Φοξάνι 2007 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Ράμνικου Σαράτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Γκιρόντα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - CS Ιερνούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Σανατατέα Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Σίντιελιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Τούρις Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Λούσνια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε - Ντεσπορτίβο JGM | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελίν Πέλιν - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Ρακόβσκι 2011 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Τραϊάν - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι - Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Τσκ Πιβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Ντινάμο Βράνιε | | | | 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέμνικ 1924 - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1220
|
Χάκεν - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1329
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1346
|
Γουίγκαν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Γουόλσολ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1348
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1349
|
Μπέρι - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1350
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1351
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1352
|
Μπράντφορντ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1353
|
Όλνταμ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1354
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1355
|
Σάουθεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1356
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1357
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1358
|
Γουίκομ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1359
|
Έξετερ - Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1360
|
Καρλάιλ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1361
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1362
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1364
|
Μόρκαμ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1365
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1366
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1367
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1368
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1369
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1370
|
Γουότφορντ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Λίβερπουλ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1372
|
Νιούκαστλ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1373
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1374
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1375
|
Κάρντιφ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1376
|
Μίλγουολ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1377
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1378
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1379
|
Μπέρτον - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1380
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1381
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1382
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1383
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1384
|
Χαλ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1385
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1386
|
Γουόκινγκ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1387
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1388
|
Ίστλιχ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1389
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1390
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1391
|
Μπάροου - Τορκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1392
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1393
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1394
|
Ντόβερ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1395
|
Ρέξαμ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1396
|
Αλτάχ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1397
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1398
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1399
|
Μαριούπολ - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1400
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1401
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1402
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1403
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1404
|
Φόρφαρ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1405
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1406
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1407
|
Κλάιντ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1408
|
Μοντρόουζ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1409
|
Μπέργουικ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1410
|
Αμπερντίν - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1411
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Σέλτικ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1413
|
Χάμιλτον - Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Ινβερνές - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Νταμπάρτον - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1418
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Φόλκερκ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1422
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1423
|
VPS Βάσα - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1424
|
Ίλβες - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1425
|
Ροβανιέμι - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1668
|
Σοντερίσκε - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2467
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2487
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2512
|
Τάβιστοκ - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2516
|
Νάνιτον - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2541
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2580
|
Κέμπστον Ρόβερς - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2586
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2590
|
Χάνγουελ Τάουν - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2591
|
Κέτερινγκ - Κιντσγκρόουβ Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2600
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2601
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2602
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Τάνμπριτζ Γουέλς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2603
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2606
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2613
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Ράμσγκεϊτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2616
|
Ουέστφιλντς - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2617
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Φάβερσαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2618
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Κναφίλλ FC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2619
|
Κέφλαβικ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2621
|
Χαουκάρ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2622
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2623
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2624
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2625
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2628
|
Γκρότα - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2629
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Σέλφος |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2660
|
Κολερέιν - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2661
|
Γκλέναβον - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2663
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2664
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2665
|
Λίνφιλντ - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2666
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2677
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2685
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2686
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2687
|
Στόκπορτ - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2688
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2723
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2728
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2742
|
Σάντμπουρι - Τσίπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2746
|
Μέρσθαμ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2748
|
Τίβερτον - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2749
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2750
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2751
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2752
|
Γουίτμπι - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2753
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2763
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Έγκεστορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2832
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2834
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2835
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2836
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2840
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2853
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1426
|
Χετάφε - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2411
|
Λούσκο - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2414
|
Σίμπενικ - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2415
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2449
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2544
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2546
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2550
|
Πρίμπραμ - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2636
|
Αρζακένα - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2655
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2727
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2730
|
Βίτεζ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1427
|
Βερέγια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - Σκάλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1332
|
Κούμπαν - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1333
|
Σότσι - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1428
|
Μπίρσχοτ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1429
|
Μονακό - Στρασβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1430
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1431
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1432
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1433
|
Κάρβινα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1434
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1577
|
Μαρίτιμο - Άβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2540
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2555
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Ένπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2634
|
Πορτογαλία (Γ) - Φινλανδία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2712
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2724
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2800
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2841
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2889
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1603
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:20 |
2409
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:20 |
2410
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κιφέν - Σουντέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2581
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2675
|
Μούνσινγκεν - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2848
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ποντεβέδρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
2567
|
Αλ Φάιχα - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Λίχα Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1435
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1436
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1437
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1438
|
Φιορεντίνα - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1439
|
Πάφος - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1440
|
Στάμπαεκ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1441
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1442
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1443
|
Γκέφλε - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1573
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1575
|
Πόρτο Β - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2518
|
Βάσας - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2519
|
Χαλάντας - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2520
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2521
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2522
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2558
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2563
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2564
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2565
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2596
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2676
|
Σερβέτ - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2708
|
MC Οράν - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2720
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2755
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2801
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2819
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2854
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2871
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2875
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2888
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Φαρ Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
2400
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
2811
|
Ρίγα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1444
|
Τότεναμ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1445
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1446
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1447
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1448
|
Λειψία - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1449
|
Μπέτις - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1450
|
Εξέλσιορ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2656
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2657
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2658
|
Κοζέντσα - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2659
|
Λέτσε - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2669
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2678
|
Λοκάρνο - Στάντε Νιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2796
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2877
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Μπίσκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Σάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε - Μέταλακ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Αλμπερσβέντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1451
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1452
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1453
|
Ακισασπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1454
|
Γαλατασαράι - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1455
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1589
|
Αντάνασπορ - Μανίσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1594
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2537
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2560
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2573
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2582
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2584
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2585
|
Νίτρα - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2662
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Αλ Ουμπαγίντ - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2679
|
Ριτεριάι - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2729
|
Σαράγιεβο - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2739
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2792
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2864
|
Περαλάντα - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
1456
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:05 |
1457
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Σαϊλίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:10 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1579
|
Μποαβίστα - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:25 |
2690
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Οχούντ Μεντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1458
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1601
|
Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2583
|
Ζίλινα - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2799
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2823
|
Μελγκάρ - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:30 |
2851
|
Σερσέντα - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:35 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1459
|
Μπρέντα - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1460
|
Ρόντα - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1461
|
Λόκερεν - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1462
|
Σαρλερουά - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1463
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1464
|
Ναντ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1465
|
Ντιζόν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1466
|
Τρουά - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1467
|
Οσασούνα - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2867
|
Κορνεγιά - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:05 |
2451
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
2597
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
2612
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:20 |
2588
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Σαν Μιγκέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1468
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1469
|
Τούμπιζε - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1470
|
Νουμάνθια - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1471
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2401
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2403
|
Ακασούσο - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2453
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2457
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2517
|
Χόνβεντ - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2614
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2874
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1472
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1473
|
Ρόμα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1474
|
Τσβόλε - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
2870
|
Χέρκουλες - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Τούπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Σερίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Κανέδιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1476
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2466
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2523
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2525
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2526
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2527
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2532
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2847
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2883
|
Καρταχένα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1477
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - UCV | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς - Βάκα Ντίεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1478
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1479
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1480
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1481
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1482
|
Παϊσαντού - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1584
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2645
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
2641
|
MC Αλγέρι - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Βίντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ραμίρο Καστίγιο - Τικουιπάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σούκρε - Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κεμπράτσο Βίγια Μόντες - Φλαμένγκο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ιμπαμπούρα - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατένας - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1483
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2441
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2824
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Γιανέρος | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2500
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Λος Τσάνκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:05 |
1484
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Πασακουίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2463
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1485
|
Μποταφόγκο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1486
|
Παρανά - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1487
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
2499
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
2825
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1488
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2506
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
1489
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
2404
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
2338
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1490
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2440
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1475
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1491
|
Ντάλας - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1492
|
Μοντερέι - Άτλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2814
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2815
|
Πότρος - Μουρθιελάγκος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
1493
|
Λεόν - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1494
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1495
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
2508
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1496
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:15 |
2816
|
Σελάγια - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1497
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1498
|
Νεκάξα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2534
|
Ερεντιάνο - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2817
|
Ντοράντος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:06 |
1499
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Πούμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
1500
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1501
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
2683
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |