|
|
06:00 |
1071
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:15 |
1072
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ανιάνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
151
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
152
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
153
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
154
|
Χιροσίμα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
155
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
156
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
1194
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
157
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
158
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:05 |
159
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
160
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1408
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1409
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
1410
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
161
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1168
|
Νέρανγκ - Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1195
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1198
|
Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:10 |
162
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1073
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Αλτόνα Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1126
|
Μιοβένι - Κομούνα Ρετσέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1127
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1128
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1129
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1130
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Εϊμπάρ (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Βάιπερς ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σακχόν - Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μίλαν U19 - Άσκολι U19 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1417
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1418
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
1119
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Άρντα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
163
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - UTA Αράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
164
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
165
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
1373
|
Τιρσένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:50 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18 - Μπράιτον U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιάνγκ Μάι - Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόλετζ 1975 - Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
166
|
Κοβίλια - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
167
|
Χίμκι - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1360
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε ΙΙ - Σταλ Κρασνίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1361
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1419
|
Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1420
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1421
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1422
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1423
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) - Μίλαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάπολι (Γ) - Σασσουόλο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τρατ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1300
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
1078
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίλις Μπαλς - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Ίσβόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χοργκελάχ - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιουστεντίλ - Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Περούν Κρέσνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U18 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τόπολι 2010 - Κουμπράτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Τόσεβο - Ίντερ Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λόζνιτσα - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - Ντουμποτσίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Τούσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Πράτσουαπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σισάκετ - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κονκαέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) - Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι U19 - Ίντερ U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Βράτσα ΙΙ - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντεάλ - Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - ΟΦΚ Χάσκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβετκάβιτσα - Ντοροστολ Σίλιστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
168
|
Μπορντό - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
169
|
Αννόβερο - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
170
|
Μπόχουμ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
171
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
172
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
173
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1045
|
Πετρζάλκα - Ζίλινα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1079
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1080
|
Σαντέτσια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1134
|
Μαριούπολ - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1362
|
Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1363
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1364
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1424
|
Τσάικα - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1425
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
175
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
176
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1350
|
Πετροκούμπ - Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χανιά - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Ρόδου - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1374
|
Πέβιντεμ - Φελγκιέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτ Σταρς - Πόλις FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαν Γκβάν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - UPDF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εμπαράρα Σίτι - Κιέτουμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Κιτάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουρά ΦΚ - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U18 - Γουλβς U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Ρόσομαν 83 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βλάζριμι 77 - Βελέστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Ντρίτα Μπογκοβίντζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρι Φορίνο - Γκοστιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Κοράμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U18 - Σάντερλαντ U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Λουτσία - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Γιαβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Μάτσβα Σάμπατς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Πάουερ Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους - Ιντένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάπσα Σταρς - Λουσάκα Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάμπβε Ουόριορς - Ενκβάζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζανάκο - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΣ Σφαξιέν - Μενζέλ Νουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπα - Σμπίκχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κο Μεντέντιν - Τζεντούμπα Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζέρμπα - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μσακέν - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα - Ουέντ Ελλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαμάμ Σουσέ - Ράντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Έργκριτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίσεν - Τρίνετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
177
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
178
|
Βερλ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
179
|
Βέχεν - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
180
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
181
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
182
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
183
|
Χάλεσερ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
184
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
185
|
Εϊμπάρ - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
186
|
Κοζέντσα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
187
|
Κρεμονέζε - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
188
|
Πεσκάρα - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
189
|
Πίζα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
190
|
Πορντενόνε - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
191
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
192
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
193
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
194
|
Νίτρα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
195
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
196
|
Ποχρόνιε - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
197
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
198
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
199
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
200
|
Οπάβα - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1046
|
Κομάρνο - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1047
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1048
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1049
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Πούχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1053
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1054
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1055
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1086
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1120
|
Λουντογκόρετς - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1154
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1155
|
Γκιέσεν - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1156
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1157
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1158
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1169
|
Λίπσταντ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1170
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1171
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1172
|
Σολιμάν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1173
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Ετουάλ Μετλαούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1176
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1177
|
Πίρμασενς - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1178
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1179
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1180
|
Ούλμ 1846 - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1181
|
Μπάλινγκεν - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1184
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1290
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1365
|
Βόλκα Πελκίνσκα - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1366
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1367
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1426
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1438
|
Αλτινορντού - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια Ψευδά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Κούρης Ερήμης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντερ (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Ντιζόν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπορντό (Γ) - Χάβρη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρί (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλέρι 91 (Γ) - Ρεμς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
201
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Γκράτσερ ΑΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
202
|
Ζενίτ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1114
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - Τλέμτσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1115
|
MC Οράν - Παραντού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1160
|
Κχρουμπ - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1161
|
MSP Μπάτνα - Ελ Εούλμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
203
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
1291
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:55 |
1185
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Κχαϊτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουάργκα - Σταντ Μαροκέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φαετάνο - ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Λα Φιορίτα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολίν - Οπατίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Κουστοσίγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Μπόμπιγκνι AC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οριγιέντ Ριέκα - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπόσκε Φορμόσα - Ταγκουατίνγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
204
|
Τουλούζ - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
205
|
Τρουά - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
206
|
Σπέτσια - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
207
|
Σίμπενικ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
208
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
209
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
210
|
Γκοτιόντ - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
211
|
Χάλμσταντ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
212
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1081
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1116
|
Σετίφ - Άσο Σχλεφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1187
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1250
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμγκουράλι Τσκχάλτουμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1275
|
Γκρότα - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1279
|
Οντίσα - Ιστ Μπενγκάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 6 - 5 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1301
|
Πιστοϊέζε - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1302
|
Γκούμπιο - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1303
|
Κατανζάρο - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1304
|
Μπάρι - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1305
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1306
|
Ιμολέζε - Μάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1307
|
Νοβάρα - Προ Σέστο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1308
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Βίρτους Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1309
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1310
|
Κάβεσε - Ποτέντζα | | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1311
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1428
|
Τσέλιε - Ταμπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - GPSO 92 Ίσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
213
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
214
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
215
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
216
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1056
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Λάτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέαλταντ - Νουμάνθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λυνξ - Μονς Κάλπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Λούτον - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Πρέστον - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Ρόδεραμ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Σουόνσι - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Ίπσουιτς - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Κρου - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Πλίμουθ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Τσάρλτον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Γουόλσολ - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Καρλάιλ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
241
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
242
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Μπόλτον - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Σάουθεντ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Σκάνθορπ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Ρέξαμ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Στόκπορτ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Γουόκινγκ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Χέρντσερτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Μόντσα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Αρούκα - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Σέλτικ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Μόρτον - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1057
|
Μπέτις Β - Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1117
|
MC Αλγέρι - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1142
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Κολερέιν - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1144
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1145
|
Πορταντάουν - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1174
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Καϊρουανέζ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1375
|
Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1376
|
Πέρο Πινέιρο - Αλβέρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1377
|
Σετούμπαλ - Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1427
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1454
|
Μπενικάρλο - Πατέρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1455
|
Βελέζ CF - Γιουβεντούντ Τορεμολίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Ζλάτιμπορ - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
272
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
273
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
274
|
Σεβίλλη - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
275
|
Ουτρέχτη - Έμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
276
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
277
|
Φαμαλικάο - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1312
|
Λουκέζε - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1456
|
Κομίγιας - Αγκοντσίγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1457
|
Σάντα Μαρία Τορμές - Ατλέτικο Τορντεσίλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1121
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μασατλάν (Γ) - Ατλας (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
278
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
279
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
280
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
281
|
Ντιζόν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
282
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
283
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
284
|
Σότσι - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
285
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
286
|
Γαλατασαράι - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1058
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1088
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1251
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1292
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1369
|
Κατοβίτσε - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1441
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1458
|
Κρεβιγέντε Ντεπορτίβο - Βιγιατζογιόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1459
|
Βιλαφράνκα ΦΚ - Βαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1429
|
Μάριμπορ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:25 |
1186
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
287
|
Ριέκα - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
288
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
289
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1059
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1317
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1318
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1319
|
Περούτζια - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1321
|
Προ Πατρία - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1322
|
Τούρις - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1293
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόρμι - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Πουί - Νάντ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β' - Μαρινιάν | | | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β' - Ρουμιγί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΚ Γκρας - Τζούρα Σουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Μπόβε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
290
|
Αβράνς - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
291
|
Βιλεφράνς - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
292
|
Μπαστιά Μπόργκο - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
293
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
294
|
Μπολόνια - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
295
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
296
|
Βιλαφρανκουένσε - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1060
|
ΦΚ Ανδόρα - Πρατ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1061
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1276
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1370
|
Μπλονιάνκα Μπλόνι - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1460
|
Θερδανιόλα ντελ Βαγές - Χόρτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
297
|
Σερβέτ - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
298
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
299
|
Αλμερία - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
300
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
301
|
Λιντς - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
302
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
303
|
Οστάνδη - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
304
|
Ορλεάν - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
305
|
Λειψία - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
306
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
307
|
Αλαβές - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
308
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1136
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1146
|
Ντάνγκανον - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1257
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
309
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:50 |
1294
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χουάρεζ (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Μαρία - Ουνάι Εσπόρτε Κλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατιμπάια - Μόντε Αζούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σάο Μπερνάρντο - Οέστε ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
310
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
311
|
Καέν - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
312
|
Κλερμόν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
313
|
Δουνκέρκη - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
314
|
Οσέρ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
315
|
Πο - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
316
|
Σατορού - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
317
|
Σοσό - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
318
|
Σέτε - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
319
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
320
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1062
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1258
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Κρούπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπακαμπάλ - Σάο Χοσέ ΜΑ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Ιπιράνγκα RS | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
321
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1188
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μουρίτσι - Κλούμπ Εσπ. Όλνοταγκένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερτζίπε - Λαγκάρτο AC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους SC - Κρισιούμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Γιουβέντους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέλο Κλούμπε - Άγκουα Σάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
322
|
Κονκαρνό - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
323
|
Κρετέιγ - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
324
|
Φίτεσε - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
325
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1201
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - 4 Ντε Ζούλιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1202
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Μάντα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1203
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:25 |
326
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουμπερλάντια - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
327
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
328
|
Καστεγιόν - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1204
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Γκοϊανέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1205
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Μιρασόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1277
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
329
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
330
|
Βερόνα - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1206
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Άσα Αλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Γιάκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα - Κοφούτπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
331
|
Νιούκαστλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
332
|
Χετάφε - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
333
|
Λογρονιές - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
334
|
Χέρακλες - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1148
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1207
|
Γιανέρος - Φορταλέζα CEIF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1208
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1209
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Λεόνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
335
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:10 |
336
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
1210
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
337
|
Πόρτο - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις - Λουβερντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Κρουζ Αζούλ Ιντάλγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου - Κουαούτλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1211
|
Γκρέσια - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1212
|
Ζικαράλ Σέρκομπα - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1259
|
Μάραθον - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1260
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
1213
|
Άλτος - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1214
|
Μακαρά - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Μπόα Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν - Κανονέρος Μαρίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - AD Σάντα Ρόσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Μπάριο Μέχικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1215
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:20 |
338
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
339
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Τσίκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1149
|
Σέρο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
1223
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Παρανά | | | | | | | |
|
|
00:30 |
1354
|
Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο - Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σορίσο - Σινόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
340
|
Τολούκα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1261
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Ρεάλ Ντε Μίνας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
1262
|
Βίντα - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1216
|
Αούκας - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1355
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
341
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Αϊμόρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καφέσα Γιαλίσκο - Κιέρβος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας - Γκουανακαστέκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
342
|
Πατριότας - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
343
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1217
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1218
|
Ερεντιάνο - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
344
|
Λεόν - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |