Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
08:05 140 Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς
10:45 141 Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι 0 - 12 - 2X
10:45 142 Σίδνεϊ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ 1 - 11 - 1X
11:30 1358 Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Προστεζόφ 0 - 00 - 22
11:30 1359 Μποέμιανς 1905 - Γιάμπλονετς 0 - 11 - 32
11:30 1360 Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Βάρνσντορφ 2 - 13 - 11
12:00 1500 Ρέκορντ Μπιέλσκο Μπιάλα - Κατοβίτσε 0 - 11 - 22
12:30 143 Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ 1 - 01 - 1X
12:30 144 Ντενίζλισπορ - Μανίσα ΦΚ 0 - 10 - 12
13:00 145 Κάζα Πία - Ακαντέμικα Βίσεου 0 - 10 - 12
14:00 1442 Τέπλιτσε - Μας Ταμπόρσκο 1 - 13 - 3X
14:00 1443 Σπάρτα Πράγας ΙΙ - Ντούκλα Πράγας 1 - 02 - 32
14:00 1501 Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Ρεζόβια 1 - 12 - 2X
14:30 146 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Τσέλσι 0 - 01 - 01
14:30 147 Κάρντιφ - Μπλάκμπερν 0 - 10 - 12
14:30 148 Λούτον - Μπόρνμουθ 2 - 03 - 21
14:30 149 Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν 2 - 04 - 01
14:30 150 Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ 0 - 03 - 01
14:30 151 Νυρεμβέργη - Πάντερμπορν 0 - 21 - 22
14:30 152 Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Άουε 1 - 12 - 2X
14:40 1494 Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ - Νταμάκ 1 - 11 - 22
14:45 153 Ηρόδοτος - Παναθηναϊκός Β' 0 - 00 - 0X
14:45 154 Ρόδος - ΑΕΚ Β'
15:00 155 Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μέπεν 2 - 04 - 01
15:00 156 Μόναχο 1860 - Βέχεν 1 - 23 - 21
15:00 157 Όσναμπρικ - Σααρμπρίκεν 1 - 02 - 11
15:00 158 Σβικάου - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
15:00 159 Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μαγδεμβούργο 1 - 12 - 32
15:00 160 Χάλεσερ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν
15:00 161 Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ 0 - 12 - 2X
15:00 162 Κρεμονέζε - Κόμο 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 163 Πάρμα - Κροτόνε
15:00 164 Ρετζίνα 1914 - Μπρέσια 0 - 20 - 22
15:00 165 Τσιταντέλα - Κοζέντσα
15:00 166 Σίβασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ 1 - 11 - 1X
15:00 167 Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ - Ρίζεσπορ 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 168 Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ 0 - 01 - 01
15:05 1495 Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Αίν 0 - 12 - 11
15:30 1353 HB Τσέλγκχουμ Λέιντ - Τλέμτσεν 1 - 03 - 11
16:00 170 Αζαξιό - Οσέρ
16:00 171 Σαμπντόρια - Τορίνο 1 - 11 - 22
16:00 1355 Χουσέιν Ντέι - Σετίφ 0 - 00 - 0X
16:00 1491 Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Μπενγκαλούρου
16:00 1492 Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Νοκμπρέντα 1 - 13 - 11
16:30 172 Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου 0 - 00 - 0X
16:30 173 Κολωνία - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 0 - 20 - 42
16:30 174 Μάιντζ - Μπόχουμ 0 - 01 - 01
16:30 175 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Χόφενχαϊμ 1 - 12 - 11
16:30 176 Στουτγκάρδη - Λειψία 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 177 Γουλβς - Σαουθάμπτον 1 - 03 - 11
17:00 178 Μπέρνλι - Λέστερ
17:00 179 Νιούκαστλ - Γουότφορντ 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 180 Νόριτς - Έβερτον 2 - 02 - 11
17:00 181 ΚΠΡ - Γουέστ Μπρομ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 182 Μίλγουολ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 183 Μίντλεσμπρο - Ρέντινγκ 0 - 02 - 11
17:00 184 Μπάρνσλεϊ - Μπλάκπουλ
17:00 185 Ντέρμπι - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 186 Πιτέρμπορο - Κόβεντρι 1 - 21 - 42
17:00 187 Πρέστον - Μπέρμιγχαμ 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00 188 Φούλαμ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι 5 - 26 - 21
17:00 189 Χάντερσφιλντ - Σουόνσι 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00 190 Άκρινγκτον - Σάντερλαντ 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 191 Γουίκομ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 192 Γουίμπλεντον - Μόρκαμ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 193 Κρου - Σριούσμπερι 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 194 Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 195 Μπόλτον - Ίπσουιτς 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 196 Ντονκάστερ - Γουίγκαν 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 197 Πόρτσμουθ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς 0 - 21 - 22
17:00 198 Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Πλίμουθ 2 - 04 - 21
17:00 199 Τζίλιγχαμ - Μπέρτον 1 - 01 - 32
17:00 200 Τσέλτεναμ - Τσάρλτον 1 - 01 - 1X
17:00 201 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Ρόδεραμ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 202 Έξετερ - Σκάνθορπ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 203 Καρλάιλ - Κρόουλι Τάουν 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 204 Κόλτσεστερ - Μπάροου 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 205 Μάνσφιλντ - Γουόλσολ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 206 Μπράντφορντ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι 0 - 12 - 11
17:00 207 Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Χάρτλπουλ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 208 Νορθάμπτον - Φόρεστ Γκριν 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 209 Όλνταμ - Λέιτον Όριεντ
17:00 210 Πορτ Βέιλ - Σουίντον Τάουν 1 - 21 - 32
17:00 211 Στίβενεϊτζ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ 2 - 03 - 3X
17:00 212 Τρανμίρ - Ρότσντεϊλ 2 - 02 - 01
17:00 213 Γουίλντστόουν - Ντόβερ 0 - 12 - 11
17:00 214 Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Όλτρινχαμ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 215 Κέτερινγκ - Κέρσον 1 - 03 - 01
17:00 216 Λέμινγκτον - Φάιλντ 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 217 Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γκλόουσεστερ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 218 Ντάρλινγκτον - Κιντερμίνστερ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 220 Χέρεφορντ - Γκέιτσχεντ 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 221 Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν 1 - 25 - 21
17:00 222 Όξφορντ Σίτι - Μπιλερικάι 1 - 21 - 22
17:00 223 Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουν. 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 224 Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς 1 - 21 - 22
17:00 225 Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι 1 - 13 - 11
17:00 226 Άλφρετον Τάουν - Χάλιφαξ 1 - 11 - 1*X
17:00 227 Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ 1 - 11 - 1*X
17:00 228 Γιορκ - Σλάου Τάουν 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 229 Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν. 2 - 34 - 31
17:00 230 Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. 1 - 01 - 1*X
17:00 231 Νοτς Κάουντι - Ίστλιχ 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 232 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Σάουθεντ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 233 Ντάρτφορντ - Γουέιμουθ 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 234 Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μπρόμλεϊ 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 235 Σάουθπορτ - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς 0 - 10 - 32
17:00 236 Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τσέσχαντ 0 - 00 - 32
17:00 237 Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ 0 - 13 - 11
17:00 238 Στόκπορτ - Λάρκχολ Αθλέτικ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 239 Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Κινγκς Λιν 0 - 01 - 1*X
17:00 240 Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Κρουσέιντερς 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 241 Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέναβον 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00 242 Λάρνε - Ντάνγκανον 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 243 Λίνφιλντ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 244 Πορταντάουν - Κολερέιν 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 245 Ηρακλής - Ξάνθη
17:00 246 Μαγιόρκα - Εσπανιόλ 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 247 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Πάφος 1 - 11 - 22
17:00 248 ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρτον 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 249 Ινβερνές - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ 0 - 12 - 2X
17:00 250 Ντανφέρμλιν - Χάμιλτον 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 251 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αρμπρόουθ 1 - 01 - 22
17:00 252 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Κουίνς Παρκ 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 253 Ερντριόνιανς - Φόλκερκ 2 - 03 - 21
17:00 254 Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Μοντρόουζ 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 255 Νταμπάρτον - Ιστ Φάιφ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 256 Πίτερχεντ - Κλάιντ 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 257 Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Φόρφαρ 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00 258 Έλγκιν Σίτι - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 259 Κέλτι Χαρτς - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00 260 Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κάουντενμπιθ 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 261 Στρανράερ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον 1 - 13 - 3X
17:00 449 ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
17:00 522 Μπαρνέτ - Τσέστερφιλντ 0 - 01 - 42
17:00 1444 Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ 2 - 05 - 01
17:00 1445 Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Χόρσχαμ 1 - 02 - 2X
17:00 1446 Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1447 Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς 1 - 11 - 22
17:00 1448 Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Ένφιλντ Τάουν 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1449 Κινγκστόνιαν - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι 2 - 02 - 01
17:00 1450 Λούις - Μέρσθαμ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 1451 Μαργκέιτ - Χέρντσερτς 0 - 00 - 32
17:00 1452 Γουόρθινγκ - Λέδερχεντ 3 - 04 - 01
17:00 1455 Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ - Γιουν. Οφ Μάντσεστερ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1456 Μπάξτον - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν 2 - 33 - 3X
17:00 1457 Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1458 Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
17:00 1460 Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
17:00 1461 Σάουθ Σιλντς - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1462 Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάιντ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1463 Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1464 Γουίτμπι - Άθερτον Κολίρις 0 - 20 - 22
17:00 1465 Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Μάτλοκ Τάουν 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 1467 Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 1468 Μπάργουελ - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς 0 - 22 - 2X
17:00 1469 Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1470 Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Άλβετσερτς 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 1471 Τσέσχαμ Γιουν. - Τίβερτον
17:00 1472 Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ 2 - 04 - 01
17:00 1473 Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ - Μέρθιρ Τάουν 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 1474 Χέντον - Τρούρο Σίτι 0 - 00 - 22
17:00 1475 Χίτσιν Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν 1 - 04 - 01
17:00 1476 Λόβεστοφτ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 1477 Νάνιτον - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1478 Πόουλ Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο 2 - 02 - 11
17:00 1479 Ρέντιτς - Στράτφορντ Τάουν 1 - 03 - 01
17:00 1480 Ρόιστον Τάουν - Λίστον 1 - 01 - 22
17:00 1481 Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς 1 - 11 - 32
17:00 1482 Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ 0 - 20 - 42
17:00 1483 Τόντον Τάουν - Γουίμπορν Τάουν 2 - 03 - 11
17:00 1484 Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Φάρνμπορο 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1485 Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι 1 - 03 - 01
17:00 1486 Γέιτ Τάουν - Χάροβ Μπόρο 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 1493 Ντέργκβιου - Λόχγκολ 1 - 01 - 1X
17:05 1496 Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι 1 - 04 - 01
17:15 262 Λέουβεν - Μαλίν
17:15 371 Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 1 - 01 - 01
17:15 372 Λαμία - Ιωνικός 1 - 02 - 11
17:15 373 Πίζα - Φροζινόνε 1 - 01 - 32
17:30 374 Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα 1 - 12 - 2X
17:30 375 Ντεν Χάαγκ - Τοπ Ος 0 - 02 - 01
17:30 376 Μποαβίστα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε 1 - 01 - 1X
17:30 377 Πεναφιέλ - Βιλαφρανκουένσε 2 - 24 - 31
18:00 378 Νιγηρία - Σουδάν 2 - 03 - 11
18:00 379 Σεντ Ετιέν - Λανς 1 - 01 - 22
18:00 380 Αντάλιασπορ - Φενερμπαχτσέ 0 - 01 - 1X
18:00 385 Μπασακσεχίρ - Κόνιασπορ
18:00 386 Κοτζάελισπορ - Ανκαραγκούτσου 1 - 11 - 22
18:00 1497 Αλ Τζαζίρα - Αλ Ουάντα Άμπου Ντάμπι 1 - 01 - 22
19:00 387 Σαλερνιτάνα - Λάτσιο 0 - 20 - 32
19:00 388 Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 20 - 32
19:00 1356 Γκρέσια - Ερεντιάνο 1 - 01 - 1X
19:00 1498 Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Χαζμ 1 - 01 - 01
19:00 1499 Αλ Χιλάλ - Αλ Τααβόν 2 - 23 - 21
19:30 389 Άστον Βίλα - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 12 - 2X
19:30 390 Ρέξαμ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα 1 - 05 - 11
19:30 391 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Οστάνδη
19:30 393 Γκλάντμπαχ - Λεβερκούζεν 0 - 01 - 22
19:30 394 Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Άρης 0 - 00 - 0X
19:30 395 ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΦΗ 0 - 03 - 01
19:30 396 Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Κάντιθ 0 - 00 - 0*X
19:30 397 Χιρόνα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο 1 - 11 - 22
19:45 398 Ναϊμέγκεν - Χέρακλες 0 - 00 - 0X
19:50 399 Χάποελ Κάταμον - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ 0 - 11 - 32
20:00 400 Γκινγκάμπ - Γκρενόμπλ 0 - 00 - 0X
20:00 402 Νανσί - Μπαστιά 1 - 02 - 11
20:00 403 Νιμ - Βαλενσιέν
20:00 404 Νιόρ - Δουνκέρκη
20:00 405 Ροντέζ - Ντιζόν 0 - 10 - 22
20:00 407 Τουλούζ - Πο 0 - 01 - 1X
20:00 408 Μπενφίκα - Μορεϊρένσε 0 - 01 - 1X
20:00 409 Μπράγκα - Μαρίτιμο 0 - 00 - 12
21:00 406 Σοσό - Καέν 0 - 23 - 21
21:00 410 Γουινέα Μπισάου - Αίγυπτος 0 - 00 - 12
21:00 411 Τβέντε - Χέρενφεν 0 - 02 - 01
21:00 412 Φέγενορντ - Φίτεσε 0 - 00 - 12
21:30 413 Ντάρμσταντ - Καρλσρούη 0 - 12 - 2X
21:45 414 Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν 1 - 02 - 01
21:45 415 Γιουβέντους - Ουντινέζε 1 - 02 - 01
22:00 416 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μπρεστ 1 - 02 - 01
22:00 417 Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Βάαλβαϊκ 0 - 20 - 22
22:30 419 Εστορίλ - Αρούκα
01:00 420 Άτλας - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις 0 - 01 - 01
02:00 1357 Αλαχουελένσε - Γουαδαλούπε 1 - 01 - 01
02:00 1502 Ιντεπεντιέντε - Σαν Λορέντζο 0 - 10 - 12
03:00 421 Τίγκρες - Πουέμπλα 0 - 20 - 22
03:00 1453 Αγκουίλα - Γιόκορο 0 - 00 - 0X
03:00 1454 Τσαλατενάνγκο - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε 0 - 00 - 0X
05:00 422 Κρουζ Αζούλ - Χουάρεζ 1 - 01 - 01
05:06 423 Τιχουάνα - Λεόν 0 - 11 - 1X

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Παρασκευή, 02:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Νιου Γιορκ Νικς - Νιου Όρλιανς Πέλικανς

Παρασκευή, 02:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ντάλας Μάβερικς - Φοίνιξ Σανς

Παρασκευή, 05:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD NBA TV 2021 - 22

Περισσότερα