|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ρέβα - Νικάο Σοκατάκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι - Ζίμπο Κούτζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν - Σιτζιατζουάνγκ Γκονγκφού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Σαανξί Σανγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Βαγιαδολίδ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - ΦΑΜ-ΜΣΝ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Εϊμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα - Μπούργος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
911
|
Έργκριτε - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
100
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ - Βιρτζίνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
101
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
102
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους - Κίνγκστον Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
103
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Ίστερν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
104
|
Σεούλ - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σούζχου - Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ ΙΙ - Βελίκι Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Βιέτελ - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόντινα 2 - Περεσβέτ Ντομοντεντόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U21 - Σάντερλαντ U21 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Σλίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U21 - Γουέστ Χαμ U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια - Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 2 - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Κόσμος Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - ΒΕ1 NFA | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρέχ - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Βλασίμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντάνασπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βρσακ - Ζλάτιμπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καπάζ - Ζίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
105
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
106
|
Ταμπόρ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
107
|
Κάλιαρι - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
PPJ Ελσίνκι - Ρέιπας Λάχτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάαπο Κααρίνα - Σάλπα | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - BFA Βίλνιους | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Γκαρλιάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Έρφουρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
VB 1968 - Χέρλεβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕ Λεμεσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
108
|
Ράντερς - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
109
|
Ουντινέζε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
110
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
111
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
112
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:10 |
113
|
Άμστετεν - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
114
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης II - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
115
|
Φερστ Βιέννα - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
116
|
Χορν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Νάσιοναλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεϊσενχόφεν - Έρλμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Ντόρμπιρνερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ - Άλεροντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
117
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
118
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
119
|
Χβιντόβρε - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ατένας - Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Πιτέα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΒΚ Ολίμπικ - Γκάις | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέρεσταντς - Γκρέμπεσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ικσούλτς IK - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ - Μπάλκαν | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τελέ - Τορσλάντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Σβάινφουρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Λάντσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φοχτ - Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Ροντινγκχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Κότμπους | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν - HSC Αννόβερο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ιμστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντράσμπουργκ - Ζίγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Λασκ Λίντσερ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάλσντορφ - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέομπεν - HOGO Βελς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τράιμπαχ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Σόνενχοφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Ουλενχόρστερ Παλόμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μιράντες - Οσασούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ιλενμπούργκ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριντ II - Βάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χαλείν - Σακ 1914 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκέρσλεβ - Γκβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ομπεράρχερν SV - Όφενμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U21 - Μίντλεσμπρο U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκνταλένς (Γ) - Αλίνγκσας Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
IK Ουψάλα (Γ) - Γκάμλα Ουπσάλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
120
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
121
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
122
|
Ομόνοια - ΑΕΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλμερία - Καρταχένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Λιουνγκσκίλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βαρνμπολς - ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ - Χιτάρπς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Σαχάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Μπόχολτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κουντλ - Τελφς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Τραϊσκίρτσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Φραϊμπούργκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια - Μπούσχολτζ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - Αμβούργο ΙΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαρκσίντε - Τουρκίγιε Βίλχελμσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αχρβάιλερ - Μουλχάιμ-Κάρλιχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πίρμασενς - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Λούμπεκ - Κίκερς Έμντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κουχλ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
SSVg Βέλμπερτ - MSV Ντίσελντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
123
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Χέρτα Ζέχλεντορφ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Ιλίρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Πριμόριε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Σχαϊμπλινγκίρχεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρέμσερ - Ντοναφέλντ Βιέννης | | | | 2 - 4 | 4 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόυρουπιν - Μέκλενμπουργκ Σβέριν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U21 - Μπλάκμπερν U21 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U21 - Λιντς U21 | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
125
|
Λίνγκμπι - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
126
|
Χέρενφεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
127
|
Τοπ Ος - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
128
|
Βίλεμ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
129
|
Μπρέντα - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
130
|
Ντεν Μπος - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
131
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
132
|
Φένλο - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
133
|
Χέρακλες - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
134
|
Βάσας - Πακς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
135
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
191
|
Βαραζντίν - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Έιμσμπούτελερ TV - Ντάσεντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
136
|
Ξαμάξ - Ιβερντόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
137
|
Τουν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαν Μιγκέλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
138
|
Λαφνίτζ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
140
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
141
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
142
|
Τρεντσίν - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:35 |
139
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Σαρμιέντο Ρεζιστένσια - Γιουβεντούτ Αντονιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
143
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
144
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
145
|
Ντάνταλκ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
146
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
147
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
148
|
Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
149
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ελ Γκούνα - Ζάμαλεκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σέρο - Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
150
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
151
|
Λυών - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
152
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
153
|
Λέτσε - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
KV Βεουστουρμπάερ - Γκρότα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Κορντρενγκίρ - Φιολνίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - HK Κοπάβογκουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ρέινιρ Σαντγκέρντι - Νιάρντβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
154
|
Σαμπντόρια - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
155
|
Μπενφίκα - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Γρίνταβικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ - Ασέρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Ατλάντε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
156
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
157
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Ιτουάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
158
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Κερέταρο (Γ) - Μασατλάν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
159
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Τακουάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ατλέτικο Παλμαφλόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες (Γ) - Πουέμπλα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Κουμπάγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς - Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Νόρτε - Ατλέτικο Παρανά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
161
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Πατρονάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
162
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Λανούς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
163
|
Γκουαρανί - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:50 |
164
|
Πατριότας - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα - Κάριαρι Ποκότσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
165
|
Μασατλάν - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Δε Τάουν - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
166
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |