Stoixima στο ποδόσφαιρο

Στοίχημα Stoixima Live Scores

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
11:15 167 Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς 1 - 23 - 21
12:00 168 Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χιροσίμα 0 - 00 - 22
12:00 169 Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ριούκιου 3 - 15 - 21
12:00 170 Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα 1 - 21 - 32
12:00 171 Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις 0 - 12 - 2X
12:00 172 Τόκιο Βέρντι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι 0 - 01 - 01
12:15 173 Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι 1 - 11 - 42
12:30 174 Κιότο Σανγκά - Κασίβα Ρέισολ 1 - 11 - 22
13:00 175 Ναγκόγια - Ουράβα 2 - 03 - 01
13:00 176 Σερέσο Όσακα - Βίσελ Κόμπε 2 - 03 - 01
13:00 177 Φουκουόκα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα
13:00 178 Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Σεντάι 0 - 21 - 42
13:00 179 Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Όιτα Τρίνιτα 0 - 01 - 1X
13:00 180 Ομίγια - Γιοκοχάμα 1 - 13 - 21
13:00 181 Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα 0 - 00 - 12
13:00 182 Ποχάνγκ - Γκανγκβόν 1 - 02 - 11
13:00 183 Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς 2 - 12 - 2X
13:00 184 Φαρένσε - Τορένσε 1 - 02 - 11
13:30 185 Σουγόν - Σουγόν Μπλουγουΐνγκς 1 - 14 - 21
14:00 186 Αμβούργο - Χάιντενχαϊμ 1 - 01 - 01
14:00 187 Πάντερμπορν - Αννόβερο 1 - 24 - 21
14:00 188 Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Νυρεμβέργη 0 - 00 - 0X
14:00 189 Σοντερίσκε - Κόγκε 2 - 03 - 11
14:30 190 Φούλαμ - Λίβερπουλ 1 - 02 - 2X
14:30 253 Νόριτς - Γουίγκαν 0 - 11 - 1X
15:00 254 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Βέχεν 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 255 Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σααρμπρίκεν 0 - 00 - 22
15:00 256 Μέπεν - Σβικάου 0 - 03 - 01
15:00 257 Μόναχο 1860 - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ 0 - 01 - 01
15:00 258 Μπαερούθ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 12
15:00 259 Χάλεσερ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης 0 - 10 - 22
15:00 260 Βεντσάισελ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ 1 - 21 - 22
15:00 261 VPS Βάσα - Ίλβες 3 - 03 - 01
15:30 262 Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 0 - 12 - 11
15:30 263 Γκράζερ ΑΚ - Λίφερινγκ 1 - 01 - 01
16:00 264 Σεντ Ετιέν - Νιμ 1 - 11 - 1X
16:00 265 Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Κορόνα Κίελτσε 0 - 10 - 12
16:00 266 Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ 0 - 11 - 1X
16:00 267 Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Τοντέλα 0 - 10 - 12
16:00 268 Ολιβεϊρένσε - Μάφρα 0 - 13 - 11
16:00 269 Νόρκεπινγκ - Ντέγκερφορς 1 - 02 - 01
16:30 270 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Φράιμπουργκ 0 - 00 - 42
16:30 271 Βόλφσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης 1 - 22 - 2X
16:30 272 Γκλάντμπαχ - Χόφενχαϊμ 1 - 13 - 11
16:30 273 Μπόχουμ - Μάιντζ 1 - 11 - 22
16:30 274 Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου 1 - 03 - 11
17:00 275 Λιντς - Γουλβς 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 276 Μπόρνμουθ - Άστον Βίλα 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 277 Νιούκαστλ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 278 Τότεναμ - Σαουθάμπτον 2 - 14 - 11
17:00 279 ΚΠΡ - Μίντλεσμπρο 3 - 13 - 21
17:00 280 Μπέρνλι - Λούτον 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 281 Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Σάντερλαντ 1 - 12 - 32
17:00 282 Πρέστον - Χαλ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 283 Ρέντινγκ - Κάρντιφ 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 284 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλγουολ 2 - 02 - 01
17:00 285 Σουόνσι - Μπλάκμπερν 0 - 10 - 32
17:00 286 Στόουκ - Μπλάκπουλ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 287 Έξετερ - Πορτ Βέιλ 2 - 04 - 01
17:00 288 Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 289 Μπάρνσλεϊ - Τσέλτεναμ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 290 Μπέρτον - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς 0 - 40 - 42
17:00 291 Μπόλτον - Γουίκομ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 292 Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 293 Πιτέρμπορο - Μόρκαμ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 294 Πόρτσμουθ - Λίνκολν Σίτι 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 295 Σριούσμπερι - Άκρινγκτον 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 296 Τσάρλτον - Ντέρμπι 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 297 Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ 1 - 12 - 11
17:00 298 Φόρεστ Γκριν - Ίπσουιτς 0 - 21 - 22
17:00 299 Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Νορθάμπτον 0 - 01 - 1X
17:00 300 Κόλτσεστερ - Καρλάιλ 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 301 Κρόουλι Τάουν - Λέιτον Όριεντ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 302 Κρου - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 303 Μάνσφιλντ - Τρανμίρ 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 304 Μπάροου - Μπράντφορντ 0 - 03 - 21
17:00 305 Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Γουόλσολ 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 306 Ντονκάστερ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 12 - 11
17:00 307 Σουίντον Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 308 Στίβενεϊτζ - Στόκπορτ 0 - 02 - 11
17:00 309 Τζίλιγχαμ - Ρότσντεϊλ 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 310 Χάρτλπουλ - Γουίμπλεντον 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 311 Γουίλντστόουν - Μπρόμλεϊ 1 - 23 - 21
17:00 312 Γιορκ - Γουόκινγκ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 313 Μπαρνέτ - Χάλιφαξ 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 314 Νοτς Κάουντι - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ 2 - 03 - 01
17:00 315 Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γκέιτσχεντ 1 - 22 - 2X
17:00 316 Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Τσέστερφιλντ 0 - 22 - 2X
17:00 317 Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς 1 - 21 - 42
17:00 318 Όλτρινχαμ - Μεϊντστόουν Γιουν. 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 319 Ρέξαμ - Ίστλιχ 0 - 12 - 11
17:00 320 Σάουθεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 321 Τορκί - Όλνταμ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 322 Γκενκ - Έουπεν 3 - 14 - 21
17:00 323 Νόρτζελαντ - Βίμποργκ 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 324 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Οντ 4 - 07 - 01
17:00 325 Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν 3 - 04 - 11
17:00 326 Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 327 Ρέιντζερς - Κιλμάρνοκ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 328 Ρος Κάουντι - Σέλτικ 0 - 01 - 32
17:00 329 Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Κέλτι Χαρτς 1 - 03 - 11
17:00 330 Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Ντανφέρμλιν 0 - 20 - 32
17:00 331 Ερντριόνιανς - Φόλκερκ 1 - 04 - 01
17:00 332 Κλάιντ - Πίτερχεντ 2 - 22 - 2X
17:00 333 Μοντρόουζ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 334 Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Νταμπάρτον 1 - 11 - 22
17:00 335 Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 336 Ιστ Φάιφ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ 0 - 20 - 32
17:00 337 Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έλγκιν Σίτι 0 - 22 - 2X
17:00 338 Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ 0 - 02 - 01
17:00 339 Αρμπρόουθ - Ινβερνές 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 340 Μόρτον - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς 0 - 01 - 01
17:00 341 Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον 0 - 11 - 1X
17:00 342 Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Νταντί 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 343 Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Παρντουμπίτσε 1 - 02 - 11
17:00 344 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο 0 - 10 - 22
17:00 345 Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Τέπλιτσε 3 - 15 - 11
17:00 346 Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν 1 - 01 - 01
17:00 347 Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - JaPS 1 - 23 - 42
17:00 348 Πιφ - Κότκα 0 - 21 - 42
17:30 349 Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Άγιαξ 1 - 02 - 32
17:30 350 Ρίο Άβε - Βιζέλα 0 - 00 - 12
17:30 351 Τροφένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ 0 - 13 - 21
18:00 352 Βολφσμπέργκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ 0 - 41 - 52
18:00 353 Ριντ - Στουρμ Γκρατς 0 - 11 - 1X
18:00 354 Στρασβούργο - Μονακό 0 - 11 - 22
18:30 355 Γιαγκελόνια - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ 1 - 01 - 22
18:30 356 Κατοβίτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς 1 - 03 - 11
18:30 357 ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ντομζάλε 0 - 10 - 12
18:30 358 Μάριεχαμν - Χάκα 1 - 02 - 01
18:45 359 Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα 0 - 10 - 22
18:45 360 Πίζα - Μπρέσια 1 - 11 - 42