|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
144
|
Μακάρθουρ - Γουέστερν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ - Πέρσις Σόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρατζαστάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τράου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
145
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Ντέβα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1503
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Κρουντίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1504
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1505
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1506
|
Εκλαρόν Βαλκούρτ - Ζάπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1510
|
Μπλάνσκο - Σλόβαν Ρόσιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1518
|
Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1519
|
Μοτορλέτ Πράγας - Μπάνικ Μοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριντ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1520
|
Έρντι ΒΣΕ - Ντάμπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1589
|
Κάρβινα - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1590
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης U19 - Παναθηναϊκός U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1593
|
Λαμία U19 - Ιωνικός U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1594
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα U19 - Ατρόμητος U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1595
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ U19 - Παναιτωλικός U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Ράι Πράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
146
|
Σίβασπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
147
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Σακάριασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - 24 Ερζινκάνσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κέστελσπορ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπούλβρσπορ - Κουσαντασισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσατάλτζασπόρ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - 1922 Κόνιασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Μπράιτον U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U18 - Στόουκ U18 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Τότεναμ U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U18 - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U18 - Φούλαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ (Γ) - Αλαβές (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Τρατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κράμπι - Ουτάι Θάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάμπανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Χάλμσταντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νιούροζ ΣΚ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1606
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1607
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1608
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Παβλοβίτσε Σλάσκιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1611
|
Ουχέρσκι Μπροντ - Πούχοφ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάκον Σι Γιουν. - Ράνονγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
148
|
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Πανσερραϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U18 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάκεν - Όπτικ Ράθενο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - Ταζμανία Μπερλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Φρειτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ - Σουντερέλμπε | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Νόριτς U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Λιντς U18 | | | | 1 - 3 | 6 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Ταλάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Πολίς - Τούσκερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουαζίτο - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Συρία U20 - Κίνα U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
149
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
150
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
151
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1612
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1613
|
Κότμπους - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1614
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Λίχτενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Βιχίγα Μπούλετς | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:20 |
1615
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κατίφ - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Βολφσμπέργκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ομόνοια 29ης Μαΐου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Ονήσιλος - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
152
|
Γουόλσολ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
153
|
Τσάρλτον - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
154
|
UTA Αράντ - Μιοβένι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1616
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
680
|
Άκρινγκτον - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
155
|
Ηρακλής Λάρισας - Παναθηναϊκός Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1618
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:45 |
1619
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1627
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:55 |
1625
|
Αλ Ακχντούντ - Αλ Καντισίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:55 |
1626
|
Αλ Ορόμπαχ Αλ Τζαούφ - Αλσχούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σβερίν - Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U18 - Λίβερπουλ U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εντσάντζα Ρέιντζερς - Τσαμπίσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Μπίλντκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μούζα - Πάουερ Ντιναμός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκάνα - Γκριν Μπαφάλοους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Μιάλμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Τζουργκάρντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Σάντεφιορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέντι - Εμκουάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Μάρσα ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε - Τραφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρναμο - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Κουφστάιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
156
|
Άουε - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
157
|
Βερλ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
158
|
Μέπεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
159
|
Μπαερούθ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
160
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
161
|
Χάλεσερ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
162
|
Κάντιθ - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
163
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Μακάμπι Μπνέι Ραϊνά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
165
|
Βενέτσια - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
166
|
Κοζέντσα - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
167
|
Μπάρι - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
168
|
Μπρέσια - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
169
|
Σουντιρόλ - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
170
|
Τερνάνα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
171
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
172
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
173
|
Αλτινορντού - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1628
|
Μπόχολτ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1629
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1630
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ρούντες |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1632
|
Βίνερ Βικτόρια - Λάνγκενρορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1633
|
Ούλου - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
1634
|
Αλ Μπατάεχ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:15 |
1635
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντομ Μπόσκο - Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Αθλέτικ Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Όοστζααν - Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σεβενίνγκεν - Κάτβικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβικ - Κονινκλίκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους - Λις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μίλαν (Γ) - Ίντερ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ) - Πομιγλιάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μαγκέσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
JDR Σταρς - ΜΜ Πλάτινουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ριντ - Σεντ Πόλτεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Μαρία - Παρανόα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βιμπονέσε - Κατάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρίζονς ΧΙ - Εξτένσιον Γκάνερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
174
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
175
|
Καραρέζε - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
176
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
177
|
Σαν Ντονάτο - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
178
|
Τόρες - Ρεκανατέζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
179
|
Φιορενζουόλα - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
180
|
Κισβάρντα - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1636
|
Αλ Ριφά - Αλ Κχαλιντίγια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1668
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Κολόμπες - Καέν Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ - Ποντάρνταβέ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Στράθπι Θίστλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς - Φράσερμπρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ - Τεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ - Κόζακεν Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις - Χάρντενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος - Σαν Τζιοβάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομαγκνιάνο - Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Κομέρσιαλ ΣΠ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκαβοράνο - Σπόρτινγκ Τρεστίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ούρι - Σάραμπους Ογκλιάστρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Έιντζελς - Τάουνσιπ Ρόλερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μορουπούλε Ουόντερερς - Μασιταόκα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουά Φλαμίνγκος - Γκαμπορόνε Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεκιούριτι Σίστεμς - Μογκοντιτσάνε Φάιτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
181
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Σοσό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
182
|
Έμπολι - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
183
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
184
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
185
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
186
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1664
|
Σίμπενικ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1669
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Οντίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1670
|
Λάχτι - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1671
|
Σχιρκ - Κόλβιν Μπέι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1672
|
Λάνιντλοους Τάουν - Χόλιγουελ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βαουτόρ - Σέντραλ Σπορτίφ Μπεντζέ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
187
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
188
|
Μάιντζ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
189
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
190
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
191
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1673
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1674
|
Πένρινκοτς - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1675
|
Πόρθμαντογκ - Ρούθιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελφόρ - Επινάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πένιμποντ - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιλαβερντένσε - Φελγκιέιρας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Αρντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόουθς - Κλασνακούντιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιθ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαντλί - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Λοσιμάουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Σέλτικ Β' | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Μπέργουικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαλά Φέριντεν - Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρτς Β' - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - ΑΠΟΕΛ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άθερτον Κολίρις - Σάουθ Σιλντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέλπερ Τάουν - Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Χάιντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Μάρσκε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάρινγκτον Ράινλαντς - Λίβερσετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοάο Βερ - Μονταλέγκρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κανέλας 2010 - Ανάντια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αμόρα - Ολιβέιρα Οσπιτάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Αλάμα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταμάλε Σίτι - Μπιμπιάνι Γκολντ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεντεάμα - Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μασρί - Φάρκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανθέρε Ντε Τζούγκου - Ντιναμίκ Τζουγκού | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νταμίσα - Μπεμπερέκε | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καβαλίερς - Τακουνίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαφλς Ντου Μπόργκου - Ντιναμό Ντε Παράκου | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τονέρε - Ντινάμο Ντ'Άμπομι | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάτζε - Ένερτζι Σπορτς | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χοντιό - Εσπουάρ Ντε Σαβαλού | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λότο Πόπο - Μπανί Γκανσέ | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόσεφς - Γιουρόπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς - Ρέμο Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Χάμαρμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Μπανταίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάκαντα - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Κόβεντρι - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Χαλ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Λούτον - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Φούλαμ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Μόρκαμ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Μπέρτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Σριούσμπερι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Μπάροου - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Τρανμίρ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Γιορκ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Μπαρνέτ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Σάουθεντ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Σκάνθορπ - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Τορκί - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Κέρσον - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Λέμινγκτον - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Τέλφορντ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Φάιλντ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Χέρεφορντ - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
241
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
242
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Τσέσχαντ - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Πορταντάουν - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Βέστερλο - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Βίρτον - Άντερλεχτ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Ρέιντζερς - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Χιμπέρνιαν - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Μόρτον - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Νταντί - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Κλάιντ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Πίτερχεντ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Νταμπάρτον - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1551
|
Χέρντσερτς - Άβελεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1583
|
Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1584
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1585
|
Κάνβεϊ - Χέρν Μπέι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1586
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Λούις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1609
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1610
|
Χόρσχαμ - Μπιλερικάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1620
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1621
|
Μαργκέιτ - Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1704
|
Αλκορκόν Β' - Ντιοσεζάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1705
|
Μπεασαίν - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1749
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1750
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1751
|
Μπράκνελ Ταουν - Γουινστέστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1752
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1753
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1754
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1755
|
Χέντον - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1756
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Μπέντφορντ Ταουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1757
|
Ίλκεστον - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1758
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1759
|
Λίστον - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1760
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1761
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Χάνγουελ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1762
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1763
|
Νορθ Λέιχ - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1764
|
Νάνιτον - Στόουρμπριτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1765
|
Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ - Πόουλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1766
|
Ρέντιτς - Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1767
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1768
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1769
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1770
|
Γέιτ Τάουν - Τίβερτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς - Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μόστα - Πιέτα Χότσπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
279
|
Χιρόνα - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
280
|
Γρανάδα - ΦΚ Ανδόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
281
|
Τζένοα - Πίζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φίτεσε ΦΚ - Σόναμπελ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Φιλάντ Ουαγκαντούγκου - Ασεκ Κουντούγκου | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βιτοριόσα Σταρς - Σβιέκι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
282
|
Ασντόντ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
283
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1706
|
Μπούργκος Πρόμεσας - Κομποστέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1707
|
Μπρέα - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1708
|
Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα - AD Σαν Χουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
VPS Βάσα - Χάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1709
|
Πόλβοριν - Κρίστο Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Βασκεάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Ρομοραντίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μονκαραπατσένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ - Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Ουάσλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
284
|
Τρουά - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
285
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
286
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
287
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
288
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
289
|
Πέντικσπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1684
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1685
|
SD Λογρονιές - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1710
|
Ρασίνγκ Ριόχα - Λογρονιές ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαδαγασκάρη - Μοζαμβίκη | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
1665
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Σίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
290
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
291
|
Ποντεντέρα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
292
|
Ρίμινι - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
293
|
Φερμάνα - Ακουίλα Μοντεβάρτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
350
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1711
|
Ουρένσε - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόβε - Εβρέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Υέρ - Λυών Ντουσέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Ρεν Β' | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ - Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μετς Β' - Κολμάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Ολιμπίκ Άλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάντ Β' - Μπουρζ 18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάρτρ - Ρουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ανόρθωση | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρε Πένε - Καϊλούνγκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πεναρόσα - Μουράτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντε Τρέφερς - Ισελμερβόγκελς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οσέρ Β' - ΡΚ Γκρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ - Λος Κάμπος Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
477
|
Λουγκάνο - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
478
|
Ααράου - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
479
|
Κρεμονέζε - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
480
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1712
|
Βαλένθια Β - Τεράσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
481
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
482
|
Λέουβεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λάιονς Γιβραλτάρ - Μονς Κάλπε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
483
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
484
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
485
|
Σεβίλλη - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
486
|
Εϊμπάρ - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
487
|
Οβιέδο - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
488
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1713
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Ούτεμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
-
|
Πολίς Ουαγκαντούγκου - Ραχίμο | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
489
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ριο Κλάρο - Λεμένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Πατσούκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φόρτσα Ε Λουζ - Σάντα Κρουζ ΡΝ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
490
|
Πρέστον - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
491
|
Κεβιγί - Παρί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
492
|
Αμιάν - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
493
|
Βαλενσιέν - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
494
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
495
|
Καέν - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
496
|
Νιμ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
497
|
Ντιζόν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
498
|
Πο - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
499
|
Ροντέ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
500
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
501
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
502
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Χέρμανσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1686
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1687
|
Φερόλ - Θέουτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1688
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Γιουνιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Φρεϊ Παουλιστάνο - Ατλέτικο Γκλοριένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
1689
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φρανκ Μπορέν - Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
503
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Βάσας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε - Φλουμινένσε Πι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Ιταμπούνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πακατζούς - Ιγκουάτου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπο - Ποτιγκουάρ CN | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Τιένεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΡΑΑ Λουβιερουάζ - Τθες Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χούγκστρατεν - Ρούπελ Μπουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - ΡΦΚ Λιέγης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παρέντες - Φάφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - CS Αλαγκοάνο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μουρίτσι - Άσα Αλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Χοσεένσε - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σεάρα - Μαρακανά ΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Ταουμπάτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Ντεμοκράτα GV | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεμοκράτα SL - Πουσό Αλέγκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Ανάπολις - Ινχούμας | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊάνια - Γκοϊανέσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Απαρεσιντένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ακινταουανένσε - Νοβοπεράριο | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Σέρα Μπράνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φάλκον - Ντορένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο - Γιάκο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
504
|
Λόμελ - Ντέντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
505
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
506
|
Χέρενφεν - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
507
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νίγηρας - Γκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Σάο Λουίζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
508
|
Παλμέιρας - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
509
|
Αννόβερο - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
510
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
511
|
Σαρλερουά - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
512
|
Αταλάντα - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
681
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
XV Ντε Πιρασικάμπα - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Γιουβέντους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιαλμακάν - Λεβιατάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ - Τουριάλμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπεραζατέγκι - Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Λαμαντρίντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
513
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
514
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
515
|
Μαρσέιγ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
516
|
Χετάφε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
517
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
518
|
Άλκμααρ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 5 - 5 | | X |
|
|
22:10 |
519
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τθο Μάγιας - Καλόρ Ντε Σαν Πέδρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Κανονέρος Μαρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ακουακατέρος CDU - Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ - Πατσούκα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λινένσε - Πορτουγκουέσα Σαντίστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Νόβα Μούτουμ - Σπορτ Σινόπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Τακουάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
520
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Φοζ Ντε Ιγκουάσου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντος - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα - Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κορουρίπε - Ντεσπορτίβο Αλιάνκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο - Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν - Μαζορκέρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
521
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
522
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:20 |
523
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα ΙΙ - Ουρακάνες Ιζκάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μεξικάλι - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Καουκάια - Φεροβιάριο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1676
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1677
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Σάντο Άντρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Λεόν (Γ) - Μοντερέι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Εκουαδόρ U20 - Ουρουγουάη U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Βενεζουέλα U20 - Χιλή U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
524
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1678
|
Γουαϊρένα - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
1679
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:40 |
1680
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος ULMX - Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
526
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:40 |
1681
|
ΗΠΑ - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Κοφούτπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ολάντσο - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:05 |
527
|
Τίγκρες - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Λόμπος UPNFM | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:15 |
1682
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ιζτάπα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1683
|
Ερεντιάνο - Γκουανακαστέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
528
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Μασατλάν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
529
|
Χουάρεζ - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |