|
|
06:15 |
-
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο U20 - Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα U20 - Αρμαντέιλ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ U20 - Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι U20 - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 - Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:45 |
-
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. U23 - Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:15 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ U23 - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Χελένικ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι - Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Μέιτλαντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρίπλεϊ Βάλει - Μογκίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ ΙΙ - Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U23 - Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
142
|
Χιλή (Γ) - Καναδάς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν - Σεονάν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουέστερν Σπίριτ - Σεντενέρι Στόρμερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δε Γκαπ - Μάουντ Γκράβατ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άλμπανι Κρικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
143
|
Κίνα (Γ) - Ζάμπια (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1216
|
Εσπανιόλ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:05 |
233
|
Χετάφε - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
144
|
Τρίνετς - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
145
|
Κρουντίμ - Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς - Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
146
|
Σουηδία (Γ) - Αυστραλία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1217
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - ΦΑΜ-ΜΣΝ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπρεστ - Ναντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καρίνα - Λόγκαν Μετρό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα - Μπούργος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1218
|
Πακς - Μπουνταφόκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1219
|
Νόβι Τζίσιν - Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:10 |
-
|
Δε Λέικς - Τουγουόνγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1220
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1221
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1222
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Τανγιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1223
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:55 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Ζιλ Βιθέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
147
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
148
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
149
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
150
|
Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
151
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
152
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
153
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1224
|
Μπέρλινερ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ - Πορτ Ντάρβιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
154
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Μεγάλη Βρετανία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τζιμπουτί U23 - Νότιο Σουδάν U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Ναφτάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίλεμ - Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χαλ - Μάνσφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιούνκερεν - Μιόλνερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλσταντ - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρίγκ - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
155
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
156
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1225
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1226
|
VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε - Όπτικ Ράθενο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1227
|
Χέρακλες - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) - ΗΠΑ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
157
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
158
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
159
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
160
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1228
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Κάρλμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Ντονοστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνσμπαχ - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ Β' - Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ - Έξετερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλζάρ - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρντστραντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χερντ - Χοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φλόγια - Τρομσντάλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Σένζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ - Μίλγουολ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
161
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
162
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
163
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
164
|
Σβικάου - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
165
|
Χαβέλσε - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
166
|
Χάλεσερ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
167
|
Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
168
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
171
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1229
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1230
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1231
|
Λέμινγκτον - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1232
|
Τίνσετ - Τίλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1233
|
Βίνταρ - Έγκερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1234
|
Όλνταμ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1235
|
Τσβόλε - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λανς - Ρεμς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Τρίτι Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 6 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνέτ - Πιτέρμπορο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Περάκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ - Τσάρλτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Σελανγκόρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - ASV Νέουμαρκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τουιμάζι - Τορπέντο Μιάς | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τβερ - Τσίτα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουγκάντα U23 - Τανζανία U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον - Πάμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ - Τρανζίτ Καμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Τούραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάνα IL - Σότρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χίνα - Μπρίνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάνταλσκαμερατένε - Αρεντάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκάνλαντ - Τρόμσο | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 11 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάνταλ - Μπρατβάαγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιάργκ - Μπραν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόλο - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές IL - Σταρτ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έλβερουμ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φάνεφοσ-Βόρμσαντ - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
169
|
Μπαστιά - Νιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
170
|
Χβιντόβρε - Γιάμερμπουγκτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
172
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
173
|
Μιάλμπι - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
174
|
Γιάρο - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
175
|
ΠΚ-35 - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1236
|
Βαρντενέσετ - Τζέρβ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1237
|
Ντνούι - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Λανρχαεάντρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόλιγουελ Τάουν - Λάνιντλοους Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πένρινκοτς - Ρούθιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ - Κμπραν Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλόνιμ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Λανγκέφνι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Λαντούντνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρίσκα - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Τρέφελιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σκιερβόι - Άλτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
176
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Τβέντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ρέιντζερς Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Γκαλά Φέριντεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέργουικ - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ατίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠεΚα - Μίκι Μικέλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλαντίς - Νουρμγιάρβεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ - Λοσιμάουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόουθς - Φορτ Γουίλιαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιθ - Νερν Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόλκερκ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράσερμπρο - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαντλί - Στράθπι Θίστλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς - Κλασνακούντιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Βίλτζινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Κόβεντρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούτον - Πόρτσμουθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μπέρμιγχαμ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Σβαμούνχνεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόα Γιούρμαλα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Βάταν Σπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουάπσε - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στρογκίνο - Σαράνσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερόβια Χουάμπο - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάιξα Ντε Κσαάνγκε - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Γουίλιετ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατιράου - Ταράζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ - Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ - Οντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλντα - Κρίστιανσουντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπροντ - Σάντνες Ουλφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίντμπιαρτ - Φλεκερόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντάλ - Φλόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιόρα - Σογκντάλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιέλερασεν - Έιντσβολντ Τερν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρινγκτον - Πρέστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Σουίντον Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Γουότφορντ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
ΚΠΡ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Ελσίνκι - Χάκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ούλου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Γίπο - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Μούσα - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1238
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1239
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1240
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1241
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1242
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1243
|
Μόρτον - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1244
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1245
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1246
|
Νταντί - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1247
|
Χάμιλτον - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1248
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1249
|
Λίβινγκστον - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1250
|
Μάδεργουελ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1251
|
Σέλτικ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1252
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1253
|
Τέλφορντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1255
|
Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1256
|
Τσόρλι - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1257
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1258
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1259
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1260
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1261
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - Πιφ | | | | | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1262
|
Μπέρτον - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1263
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Τοτέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Βέστρι - Σέλφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1265
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1266
|
Ίπσουιτς - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1267
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1268
|
Κάπα Καπιλάν Πάλο - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1269
|
Τομπένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1270
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
1271
|
Μπράντφορντ - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1272
|
Καρλάιλ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1273
|
Κρου - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1274
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1275
|
Γιαπς - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1276
|
Κούφου 98 - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Στόουκ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
1254
|
Βιτσέντζα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
190
|
Λέουβεν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκάνθορπ - Χαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μάφρα - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Εστρέλα Αμαδόρα - Βιζέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
191
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
192
|
Χίμκι - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:35 |
-
|
Μπολόνια - Φεραλπισάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν - Μπορντό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Έλβερσμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομάρνο - Ντούμπνιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Ρότενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλφουρτ - Χόενεμς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναμεστόβο - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Πετρζάλκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίπινσριντ - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστι - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Σακ 1914 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Σαμορίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουμενέ - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ - Τρουά | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φούγκεν - SV Ίνσμπρουκ | | | | | 0 - 1* | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαλμπέργκμος - Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Καζάνκα Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μαχατσκαλά - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Κολόμνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Βερόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φέρβιου - Φιν Χαρπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Καϊσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
193
|
Αλτάχ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
194
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
195
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
196
|
Μπόχουμ - Τορίνο | | | | | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
197
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Νεφτεχίμικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
198
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
199
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
200
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
201
|
Μπράγκε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
202
|
Λίσεν - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
203
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Βίσκοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
204
|
Οπάβα - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
205
|
Προστεζόφ - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
219
|
Βέστερλο - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1160
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1279
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1280
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1281
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1282
|
Ισχστάτ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1283
|
Πίζα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1284
|
Ζνταρ Ναντ Σάζαβου - Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1285
|
Σοκόλ Τασόβισε - Σταρτ Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1286
|
Μίλαν - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1287
|
Ίλβες 2 - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Στρασβούργο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
206
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
207
|
Βολουντάρι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
208
|
Σίριους - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1288
|
Νάπολι - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
209
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1289
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Βίλα Τερέζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουτρέχτη - Βόλος ΝΠΣ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Μάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουζχορόντ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εσεντούκι - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φίτεσε - Λόμελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Κάζα Πία | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φεϊρένσε - Φαμαλικάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Όσλο - Κιελσάας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - KV Βεουστουρμπάερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ - Κάρι Άκρανες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
210
|
Άαλμποργκ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
211
|
Λουκέρνη - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
212
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
213
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
214
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
215
|
Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1290
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1291
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1293
|
Λε Μαν - Βερσαλλίες 78 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1294
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1295
|
Γιουβέντους - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
1292
|
Λεβάντε - Ρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
216
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
217
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σερένγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
220
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1296
|
Ρέιντζερς - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:55 |
221
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ατλας (Γ) - Κερέταρο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Ορλεάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Φαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
222
|
Αμιάν - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
223
|
Βαλενσιέν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
224
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
225
|
Καέν - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
226
|
Δουνκέρκη - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
227
|
Πο - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
228
|
Τουλούζ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
229
|
Χάβρη - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
230
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
231
|
Μπέτις - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
234
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
235
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
236
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
237
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1297
|
Βαλένθια - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1298
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
1299
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπραζιλιένσε - Τζαραγκουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊανέσια - Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Σιανόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Εσπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καστανάλ - Φαστ Κλούμπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) - Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βέρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρμπουρ Βιού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαγιόρκα - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρες Προνουντιαμέντο - Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
238
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
239
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
240
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1300
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Σάο Ζοζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1301
|
Αλμάνσα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
1302
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1303
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1304
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1305
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Κανουέλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1306
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1307
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1308
|
Ουρκουίθα - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1309
|
Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1310
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1311
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1312
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
1313
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Σαν Μιγκέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:10 |
1314
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1315
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1316
|
Κόπερ - ΝΣ Μούρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ζέτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετροβάτς - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πάλμας - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε MA - Γκουαρανί Ντε Σομπράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Μπανγκόρ Γκρίνχιλς Γκρίνπαρκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
241
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
242
|
Λωζάνη - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
243
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1317
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1318
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1319
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1320
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
244
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
245
|
Οστάνδη - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιμπερατρίζ - Τοκαντινόπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΒΝ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουμπερλάντια - Αγκούια Νέγκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μουρίτσι - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
4 Ντε Ζούλιο - Παραγκομίνας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σούσα - Αμέρικα Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Ντε Πουέρτο Λα Κρουζ - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τούζλα Σίτι - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
246
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
247
|
Νουμπλένσε - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1199
|
Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ - Φερνάντεζ Βιάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1321
|
Μπράγκα - Πάσος Φερέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1322
|
Έλτσε - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1323
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μπολιβαρ Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πόρτο Βέλο - Νόβα Μούτουμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
248
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
249
|
Κονφιάνσα - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
250
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
251
|
Γκρέμιο - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1324
|
Φλορέστα - Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1325
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Μιρασόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1326
|
Ολμέντο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μουλούντια Ούζντα - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντουνμπεχόλντεν - Μολίνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1327
|
Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1328
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκας - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
252
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
253
|
Πατσούκα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
254
|
Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
255
|
Παλμέιρας - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1329
|
Αλβαράντο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
1330
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Σερίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:15 |
1331
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
256
|
Ναούτικο - Μπρούσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1332
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1333
|
Μακαρά - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:40 |
1334
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Καράκας - UCV | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1335
|
Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ - Μαϊάμι FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1336
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
257
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
258
|
Κατάρ - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1337
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ Μάντισον - Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
259
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
260
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
261
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
262
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
263
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
264
|
Νάσβιλ - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
265
|
Ντάλας - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1338
|
Μέμφις 901 - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1339
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1340
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Όστιν Μπολντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1341
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1342
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1343
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Τουσόν - Ουνιόν Ομάχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
266
|
Μεξικό - Ονδούρα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
267
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
268
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
269
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1344
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
270
|
Λος Άντζελες - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
1345
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |