|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι U20 - Αρμαντέιλ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 9 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκάλι U21 - Μπέντλι Γκρινς U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μόρελαντ Σίτι - Μπρούνσβικ Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέριμπι Σίτι - Μάνινγκχαμ Γιουν. Μπλους | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο U20 - Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 - Μπαλκάτα U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 - Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Περθ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκούλμπερν Βάλεϊ Σανς - Λανγκβάριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U21 - Ίστερν Λάιονς U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ - Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
1001
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κόκμπερν Σίτι - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1002
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1003
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Περθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1004
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1005
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
157
|
Ισπανία U23 - Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 2* | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1006
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Μπράιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1007
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1008
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1009
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1010
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1011
|
Τζαρούν - Μλαντόστ Ζντράλοβι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
158
|
Βίσκοφ - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
159
|
Τρίνετς - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
160
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
1012
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Ίστερν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1013
|
Καστκόβτσε - Νόβε Μέστο Ναντ Βαχόμ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1014
|
Βσέτιν - Μπίλοβετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
161
|
Ιαπωνία U23 - Νέα Ζηλανδία U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1015
|
Λα Νούνθια - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1016
|
Οσασούνα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1017
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Γιανγκ Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Χιούμ Σίτι U20 - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φρόσο - Μπόντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίντα - Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόα Γιούρμαλα - Βαλμιέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
162
|
Βραζιλία U23 - Αίγυπτος U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1018
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1019
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Ντάρβιν - Καζουαρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
163
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1020
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
1021
|
Κατοβίτσε - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ - Νότβικενς ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
HPS (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στέντε - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Ικσούλτς IK | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέρακλες - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Ισμάνινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
164
|
Νότια Κορέα U23 - Μεξικό U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
165
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
166
|
Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
167
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
168
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1022
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Λίχτενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1023
|
Άουντα - Καράμπα Ρίγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1024
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1025
|
Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τυρεσό - Σμέντμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
169
|
Αννόβερο - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
170
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
171
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
172
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
173
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1026
|
Λιντς - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
1027
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1028
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς - Στόουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάρλμπεργκς - Αρλάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ενσκέντε - Γιάρφαλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένκεπινγκ - Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα - Νοσάμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Άσαρουμς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Μοτάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι - Χάντινγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνινγκε - Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άστριο - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορσλάντα - Χόγκανας | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρέσπα Μπίρλικ - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Βάσερμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πούλαχ - Ντεϊσενχόφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φοχτ - Σαντ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνσμπαχ - Αμερθάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Άστον Βίλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρανμίρ - Μπέρνλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
174
|
Βέχεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
175
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
176
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
177
|
Μέπεν - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
178
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
179
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
180
|
Χάκα - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
1029
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1030
|
Λιμπαζχί - Τούκουμς 2000 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χεμπέι - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
181
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
182
|
Χεμπέι - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
183
|
Ρέιντζερς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Γκουτέ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) - Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς (Γ) - Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάλγουεϊ (Γ) - Σέλμπουρν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν - Μπάλκαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σόλβεσμποργκς - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουόπιο (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τιμ TG FF - Σάντβικς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τάφτεα ΙΚ - Ιτερχόγκνταλς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε - Άνγκερντ BK | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Περάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Μελάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Περάκ ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
184
|
Νιμ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
186
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1031
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1032
|
Λοριάν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1033
|
Τζούρα Άλμπερτς - Σκάνστες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1034
|
Φλόρο - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1035
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1036
|
Βίνταρ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λανρχαεάντρ - Λαντούντνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόνγουϊ Μπόροου - Λάνιντλοους Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Ρούθιν Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λανγκέφνι Τάουν - Πένρινκοτς | | | | 0 - 5 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χόλιγουελ Τάουν - Μπούκλι Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Ρίσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Άντι Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κάμπριαν & Κλάινταχ Βέιλ - Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρέφελιν - Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κμπραν Σέλτικ - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Μπρίτον Φέρι | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρισχενάου - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Σλόνιμ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Ρόντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1037
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1038
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1039
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1040
|
Μπόχουμ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1041
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1042
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1043
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1044
|
Χόφενχαϊμ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1045
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιλικόσκι - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Ατλαντίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Σπάρτανς | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαλά Φέριντεν - Μπέργουικ | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν - Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Φερόβια Χουάμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Γουέστ Μπρομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράθπι Θίστλ - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Ντεβερονβέιλ | | | | | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλασνακούντιν - Χαντλί | | | | | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρις Μιχάνικς | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Γουίλιαμ - Φράσερμπρο | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς | | | | | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Κιθ | | | | | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άγκρο Μακγνταλίνκοβα - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Πιτέρμπορο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσουντ - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι - Σαουθάμπτον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Κάρλμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Βάταν Σπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκεμπενμπάχ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρκαμ - Μπλάκπουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόλτον - Μπλάκμπερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίπσουιτς - Μίλγουολ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ - Τσάρλτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούτον - Μπράιτον | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στορντ - Ασάνε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Σένζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλόγια - Κφουμ Όσλο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούραν - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Γουέιμουθ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Γκουαρανί - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Βίμποργκ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Άγιαξ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Φένλο - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Μινάι - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Νταντί - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Μόρτον - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Κλάιντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Πίτερχεντ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Κέλτι Χαρτς - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Κάρβινα - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Ελσίνκι - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1046
|
Καμάζ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1047
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1048
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1049
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1050
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1051
|
Νέβεζις Κενταϊνιάι - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1056
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1057
|
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν - Αντμίρα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1058
|
ΚΠΡ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1059
|
Κέρσον - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1060
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1061
|
Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα - HJS Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1062
|
Κέμι - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1063
|
VJS Βάαντα - Ίλβες 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1064
|
Γιόβικ Λιν - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1065
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1066
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Αφτουρέλντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1067
|
Ρόπς 2 - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1126
|
Χόρσχαμ - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1127
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1128
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1129
|
Σάουθπορτ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1130
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1131
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1132
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1133
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1134
|
Ρέντινγκ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1135
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1136
|
Σολά - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
213
|
Σαρλερουά - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
214
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
215
|
Ουφά - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1137
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1149
|
Αταλάντα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1138
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Βατζακόσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι - Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρόθις - Ντόρμπιρνερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - Ιλίρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) - Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίπινσριντ - Έλτερσντόρφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Χαϊμστέτεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Μπάλτι | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πούχοφ - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομάρνο - Ζίλινα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Ναμεστόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Χουμενέ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Σβαμούνχνεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - ASV Νέουμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κοτέρν - Ντονοστόφ | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριντ II - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - AGMK | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Τουρόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έμπολι - Μοντεκατίνι | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
216
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
217
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
218
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
219
|
Βάσαλουντς - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
220
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
221
|
Πρίμπραμ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1139
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1140
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Ντολγκοπρίντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1141
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1142
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - ΝΚ Μπράβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1143
|
Κρεμονέζε - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1144
|
Σμοργκόν - Σλάβια Μοζίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1145
|
Μπλάνσκο - Βρατίμοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1146
|
Σμιλτένε - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1147
|
Ντιναμό Ρίγα - Σάλντους Λίβον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1148
|
Άλκμααρ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Φροζινόνε - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Γιαπς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ντομπ - Γιάντραν Ντεκάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Ρογκάσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2020 Λομ - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
222
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
223
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1202
|
Μάιντζ - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1203
|
Ίλβες Κίσατ - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
224
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
225
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Κισβάρντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μετς - Μονπελιέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λαουτεράχ - Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λανς - Ουντινέζε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Έλβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκάλιτσα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεσίκτας - Καϊσερισπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Ακτόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κασίμπασα - Μπασακσεχίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
226
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
227
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
228
|
Ζυρίχη - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
229
|
Ποχρόνιε - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1204
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1205
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1206
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1207
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1208
|
Ααράου - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1209
|
Κρινς - Τουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1210
|
Ιβερντόν - Λοζάν Ουσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Βίνερ Βικτόρια - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1212
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1213
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1214
|
Ρεν - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1215
|
Βαλμιέρα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1216
|
Προ Πατρία - Αλεσάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1217
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1218
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
230
|
Βολουντάρι - Ουν. Κραϊόβα 1948 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Στρασβούργο - Φράιμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Κρκα | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
231
|
Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
232
|
Σερένγκ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
233
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
234
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1219
|
Πόρτο - Λυών | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1220
|
Ρόμα - Σεβίλλη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:45 |
1221
|
Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
1222
|
Τσβόλε - Χέρενφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Φουζινάρ Ράβνε | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τολούκα (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έλτσε - Αλαβές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Ποσούτζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μπάρνσλεϊ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ιωνικός | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
235
|
Αζαξιό - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
236
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
237
|
Κεβιγί - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
238
|
Νανσί - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
239
|
Νιόρ - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
240
|
Παρί - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
241
|
Ροντέ - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
242
|
Σοσό - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
243
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
244
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1223
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1224
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1225
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1226
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1227
|
Τρουά - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Έμεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1228
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αρχεντίνο ντε Μέρλο - Ρεάλ Πίλαρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί Ντε Σομπράλ - Ιμπερατρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους SC - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χαμπλ Λάιονς - Γουότερχάους | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπινένσε - Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Τρέζε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκάμα - Πόρτο Βέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ - Τσάκο Φορ Έβερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
245
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Άμστετεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
246
|
Λουντογκόρετς - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
247
|
Ίστρα - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
248
|
Χόνβεντ - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
249
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
250
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1229
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Σουντ Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1230
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1231
|
Ουτρέχτη - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1232
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1233
|
Φεροβιάριο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1234
|
Ρεάλ Αβίλα - Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1235
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Χερέθ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1236
|
Φλάντρια - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1237
|
Σασασίπας - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1238
|
Κανουέλας - Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1239
|
Ακασούσο - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1240
|
Αρχεντίνο Κίλμες - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:10 |
1241
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1242
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1243
|
Τσέλιε - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Πετροβάτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μότο Κλούμπ - 4 Ντε Ζούλιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τζαραγκουά - Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
251
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
252
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
253
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1244
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1245
|
Ολ Μπόις - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1246
|
Νις - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
254
|
Λανούς - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
255
|
Έουπεν - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Μπραζιλιένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τοκαντινόπολις - Ζουβεντούδε MA | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας - Μουρίτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - Σερτζίπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καουκάια - Σούσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αουρόρα - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εσπορτίβο - Μαρσίλιο Ντίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
256
|
Μαρσέιγ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
257
|
Κλουζ - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
258
|
Χαρτς - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1247
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1248
|
Ρούνα - 9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1249
|
Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1250
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1251
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1437
|
Γιουβέντους - Μόντσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρβεν Μπολιβάρ - Μπολιβαρ Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | | | | |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Πετάρε | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Γιαράκουι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
259
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
260
|
Φλουμινένσε - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
261
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΕΣ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Ραϊμούντο Μπόα Βίστα - Γκάλβεζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1252
|
Μιρασόλ - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1253
|
Παϊσαντού - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
1254
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Χάρμπουρ Βιού - Πόρτμορ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1255
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπελγράνο - Αλβαράντο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Φαουντεϊσιόν Αϊφί | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φαστ Κλούμπε - Γκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Γκουανακαστέκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
262
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
263
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
264
|
Τολίμα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζακουιπένσε - Φλορέστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Μπανγκού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Γκρέσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
UCV - Μονάγκας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
265
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
266
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
267
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
268
|
Λεόν - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Τουσόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
269
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Κουιαμπά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:05 |
270
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
271
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
272
|
Σινσινάτι - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Πατσούκα (Γ) - Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Νορθ Τέξας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
273
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
274
|
Μποταφόγκο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
275
|
Μπρούσκε - Κονφιάνσα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
276
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
277
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Ρουτς - Όραντζ Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
278
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
279
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
280
|
Όστιν - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:10 |
281
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ολ Ρέιν (Γ) - Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
282
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
284
|
Μοντερέι - Πούμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
283
|
Άτλας - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |