Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
10:30 1351 Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Άπια Λέικ. Τάιγκερς 0 - 00 - 3*X
12:00 1358 Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ 2 - 04 - 21
12:00 1372 Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ 0 - 13 - 21
12:45 1375 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ 1 - 01 - 01
13:00 1376 Μενέμενσπορ - Χεκίμογλου Τραμπζόν 2 - 03 - 01
14:00 1377 Μαλάτιασπορ - Ακισασπόρ 0 - 03 - 1*X
14:00 1378 Ανκαραγκούτσου - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ 0 - 03 - 01
15:00 984 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 - 00 - 12
15:00 1379 Λουντογκόρετς - Άρντα 3 - 14 - 11
15:00 1380 Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα 1 - 02 - 11
16:00 1382 Γκεζτεπέ - Καχτά 02 Σπορ 2 - 05 - 01
16:00 1402 Τζαμσχεντπούρ - Χαϊντεραμπάντ 1 - 01 - 1X
16:20 1406 Αλ Σαμπάμπ - Αλ Φεχαχίλ 1 - 11 - 1X
17:00 985 Λαμία - Ιωνικός 1 - 02 - 01
17:00 1452 Βελέζ CF - Λας Πάλμας 2 - 22 - 32
17:10 1453 Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια 1 - 11 - 1X
17:30 1460 Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ 0 - 01 - 01
18:00 1467 Κόνιασπορ - Βαν Σπορ 1 - 13 - 11
18:35 1468 Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Κάζμα 0 - 01 - 1X
19:30 986 Χβιντόβρε - Έσμπιεργκ 1 - 02 - 01
19:30 987 Τορίνο - Έμπολι 2 - 12 - 2X
19:45 988 Άλκμααρ - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ 1 - 12 - 11
20:00 1471 Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μπαρόκα 0 - 00 - 0X
20:00 1475 Γκαζιαντέπ - Σακάριασπορ 3 - 13 - 11
20:00 1476 Γκουιθέλο - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο 1 - 11 - 1*X
20:00 1480 Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ 0 - 00 - 12
20:00 1481 Σαν Αγκουστίν - Οσασούνα 0 - 00 - 42
20:00 1503 Γέρνικα - Εϊμπάρ 0 - 11 - 22
20:00 1504 Ντάλκουρντ - Γκάις 0 - 02 - 11
20:00 1505 Σκόβντε - Ακρόπολις 1 - 03 - 01
20:30 989 Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Χάιφα 3 - 05 - 11
20:30 990 Φιλιάσι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 0 - 20 - 32
20:30 1506 Πένα Σπορ - Μάλαγα 0 - 20 - 32
21:00 991 Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας 1 - 01 - 32
21:00 1507 Γιανέρα - Λογρονιές 1 - 02 - 11
21:00 1508 Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο 0 - 30 - 52
21:00 1509 Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρόγιαλ Παρί 1 - 23 - 21
21:00 1510 Κρίστο Ατλέτικο - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν  2 - 02 - 01
21:00 1511 Πουλπιλένο - Καστεγιόν 0 - 10 - 12
21:00 1512 Λιόα - Έλτσε 0 - 10 - 22
21:15 1513 Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Λούγκο 1 - 22 - 2*X
21:30 992 Τότεναμ - Μπρέντφορντ 1 - 02 - 01
21:30 1514 Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα 0 - 10 - 12
21:45 993 Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Μπίρσχοτ 0 - 02 - 0*X
21:45 994 Λάτσιο - Ουντινέζε 1 - 34 - 4X
21:45 995 Σέλτικ - Χαρτς 1 - 01 - 01
22:00 996 Άγιαξ - Βίλεμ 3 - 05 - 01
22:00 1515 Βίγια ντε Φορτούνα - Κάντιθ 0 - 20 - 72
22:00 1516 Ιμπίζα Ίσλας Πιτιούσας - Τενερίφη 0 - 01 - 2*X
22:15 997 Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άρσεναλ 1 - 13 - 21
22:15 998 Κάζα Πία - Βαρζίμ 1 - 01 - 01
23:00 999 Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο 0 - 02 - 32
01:00 799 Τολίμα - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι 1 - 02 - 01
01:00 1000 Γκρέμιο - Σάο Πάουλο 1 - 03 - 01
03:00 977 Βενάντος - Ατλάντε 0 - 10 - 22
03:05 797 Λος Μιγιονάριος - Αλιάνζα Πετρολέρα 2 - 03 - 01
05:00 1501 Πούμας - Άτλας 0 - 10 - 12

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Πέμπτη, 03:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μιλγουόκι Μπακς - Μέμφις Γκρίζλις

Πέμπτη, 04:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Γιούτα Τζαζ - Χιούστον Ρόκετς

Πέμπτη, 06:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD NBA TV 2021 - 22

Περισσότερα