Stoixima στο ποδόσφαιρο

Στοίχημα Stoixima Live Scores

Αποτελέσματα Πάμε Στοίχημα ΟΠΑΠ

 ΔIO ΩΡΑ ΚΩΔ ΟΜΑΔΕΣ 1 Χ 2 ΗΜΙΧ ΣΚΟΡ ΛΕΠ ΤΕΛ
09:00 1350 Νουμάζου - Φουτζιέντα 0 - 00 - 0X
10:30 1351 Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ 2 - 04 - 01
10:30 1355 Ζίμπο Κούτζου - Σενιάνγκ Ούρμπαν 0 - 00 - 0X
13:00 296 Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Τοτσίγκι 0 - 11 - 1X
13:00 297 Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Τόκιο Βέρντι 1 - 11 - 22
13:00 298 Σερέσο Όσακα - Ουράβα 1 - 01 - 1X
13:00 299 Φουκουόκα - Χιροσίμα 0 - 12 - 32
13:00 300 Ανιάνγκ - Νταετζεόν Σίτιζεν 0 - 00 - 12
13:00 1356 Γερμανία U19 - Αρμενία U19 2 - 05 - 01
13:00 1360 Τουρκία U19 - Λουξεμβούργο U19 2 - 24 - 4X
13:30 301 Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Γκιέονγκαμ 0 - 10 - 12
15:00 1361 Αυστρία U19 - Λιθουανία U19 1 - 02 - 01
15:00 1443 Γεωργία U19 - Δανία U19 0 - 21 - 32
15:00 1473 Βιετνάμ - Σιγκαπούρη 1 - 04 - 01
16:00 1576 Αστέρας Πετρίτη - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0 - 00 - 0*X
16:00 1577 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 1 - 21 - 22
16:00 1578 Βύρων Καβάλας - ΠΟ Φήκης 1 - 01 - 01
16:30 1513 Σαράγιεβο (Γ) - Ζυρίχη (Γ) 0 - 30 - 72
16:30 1562 Σνίνα - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε 0 - 21 - 42
16:30 1563 Ριμάβσκα Σομποτα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα 1 - 12 - 42
16:30 1564 Σλόβαν Μπιστρίτσκα - Ποβάσκα Μπιστρίτσα 1 - 31 - 102
17:00 1452 Αζερμπαϊτζάν U19 - Βουλγαρία U19 0 - 00 - 12
17:00 1521 Λευκορωσία U21 - Ρωσία U21 0 - 11 - 62
17:00 1522 Λιμπισάνι - Ζιχλάβα 0 - 11 - 3*X
17:00 1523 Μπενάτκι Ναντ Τζιζέρου - Βάρνσντορφ 0 - 11 - 22
17:00 1524 Σλάβια Κρομερίζ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα 2 - 33 - 3*X
17:00 1547 Τάρτου Κάλεβ - Φλόρα Ταλίν U19 0 - 00 - 0X
17:00 1565 Κάλνα Ναντ Χρονόμ - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα 0 - 10 - 12
17:00 1566 Βέλκι Μεντέρ - Σκάλιτσα 0 - 10 - 32
17:00 1567 Νόβε Ζάμκι - Σαμορίν 0 - 11 - 22
17:30 1525 Μπάνικ Μοστ-Σους - Βλασίμ 1 - 31 - 42
17:30 1526 Κάσλαφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε 0 - 30 - 112
17:30 1527 Σλόβαν Μπζένεκ - Κάρβινα 1 - 11 - 22
18:00 1455 Λευκορωσία U19 - Σλοβακία U19 0 - 01 - 1X
18:30 1514 Κουόπιο (Γ) - Σεντ Πόλτεν (Γ) 0 - 10 - 12
19:00 1469 Βοσνία U19 - Πολωνία U19 0 - 10 - 22
19:00 1515 Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) 0 - 20 - 32
19:00 1516 Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) 1 - 01 - 1X
19:00 1517 Ζίτλομπάντ Χάρκοβου (Γ) - Βιλάζνια (Γ) 0 - 01 - 1X
19:00 1528 Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Μποέμιανς 1905 0 - 10 - 32
19:30 302 Άγκουνταντ Σπορτ Ασντόντ - Χάποελ Αφούλα 1 - 12 - 11
19:30 303 Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα 2 - 04 - 01
19:30 304 Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Ουμ Αλ Φαχέμ 1 - 11 - 1X
19:30 1518 Σπάρτα Πράγας (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) 0 - 01 - 22
19:30 1529 Τσομουτόφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε 0 - 20 - 52
20:00 305 Γκρέσια - Γκουανακαστέκα 1 - 14 - 11
20:00 1470 Λετονία U19 - Ρουμανία U19 0 - 00 - 0X
20:00 1519 Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) 0 - 10 - 12
20:30 1472 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U19 - Σλοβενία U19 2 - 02 - 2X
21:00 1530 Αγγλία U20 - Χιλή U20 2 - 03 - 01
21:00 1531 Μποχόλτερ - Ντεινζ 0 - 11 - 1X
21:30 1520 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Χάκεν (Γ) 1 - 12 - 11
21:30 1532 Πόλτον Ρόβερς - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο 1 - 02 - 11
21:30 1534 Αλμπιόν - Λα Λουζ 1 - 22 - 32
21:30 1535 Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Προγκρέσο 0 - 30 - 32
21:45 306 Κινγκστόνιαν - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις 0 - 12 - 2X
21:45 307 Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Χέιστινγκς Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 00 - 12
21:45 308 Σκωτία - Ουκρανία 0 - 03 - 01
21:45 1533 Μπέρι ΑΦΚ - Λάνκαστερ 2 - 25 - 31
21:45 1538 Ρούθιν Τάουν - Φλιντ Τάουν Γιουνάιτεντ 0 - 21 - 32
22:00 309 Κορτουλούα - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι 1 - 02 - 0
00:05 310 Λα Εκιδάδ - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο 1 - 12 - 32
01:00 311 Σελάγια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα 0 - 02 - 01
02:00 312 Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος 0 - 02 - 11
02:00 1536 Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο 1 - 03 - 01
02:00 1539 Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ 0 - 03 - 01
02:00 1540 Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι 0 - 00 - 0X
02:06 1574 Σινσινάτι - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας 0 - 13 - 11
02:10 313 Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Τολίμα 0 - 00 - 0X
02:30 1537 Πλάζα Κολόνια - Σέρο Λάργκο 0 - 01 - 01
03:00 315 Κρουζέιρο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα 1 - 03 - 01
03:05 314 Ατλέτικο Λα Παζ - Πούμας Ταμπάσκο 1 - 16 - 11
03:30 1561 Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Μελγκάρ 2 - 02 - 01
04:00 316 Αλαχουελένσε - Περέζ Ζέλεντον 0 - 01 - 01
04:00 1575 Νάσβιλ - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα 2 - 13 - 3*X
04:15 317 Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος 0 - 00 - 12
05:00 318 Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα 0 - 10 - 12
05:05 319 Ντοράντος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας 1 - 04 - 11
05:05 320 Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο 0 - 05 - 01
05:30 1541 Μοντερέι Μπέι - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ 3 - 23 - 3X

Stoixima - ειδησεις


Πρωτοσέλιδα

Πρόγραμμα

Δευτέρα, 13:30 Novasports 4HD Καναδάς - Αυστραλία

Δευτέρα, 21:45 Novasports 5HD Βόρεια Μακεδονία - Βουλγαρία

Δευτέρα, 21:45 Novasports 3HD Ρουμανία - Βοσνία & Ερζεγοβίνη

Περισσότερα